M15 Heraklion 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Heraklion live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.20
Finale
Evan Furness 2 6 2 7
Lucas Catarina 1 1 6 5
07.11.20
Halve finale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 4 7
Ryan Peniston 1 4 6 5
07.11.20
Halve finale
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 4
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ryan Peniston 1 w/o
Matija Pecotic 0
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 3 1
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 2
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 1
05.11.20
2e ronde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lucas Gerch 2 5 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 7 3 4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 2 2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 4 3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 4 3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 2
05.11.20
2e ronde
Francesco Forti 2 6 3 7
Maxime Hamou 1 3 6 5
05.11.20
2e ronde
Hanwen Li 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 3
03.11.20
1e ronde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 2
03.11.20
1e ronde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 1 2
03.11.20
1e ronde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 3
03.11.20
1e ronde
Hanwen Li 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 65 1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 72 4 64
04.11.20
1e ronde
Matija Pecotic 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 62 1
04.11.20
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 2
Vaclav Safranek scratch 0 2 0
04.11.20
1e ronde
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
04.11.20
1e ronde
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 4
03.11.20
Kwalif.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 1
03.11.20
Kwalif.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 2 1
03.11.20
Kwalif.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 0 6 10
Lucas Gerch 1 6 4 4
03.11.20
Kwalif.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
03.11.20
Kwalif.
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 4
Zizou Bergs scratch 0 2 2
03.11.20
Kwalif.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 62 3
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 0 3
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 5 0
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 64 2
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 4 2
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Max Basing 0 2 4
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 1
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 0
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 3 1
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 7
Stefan Palosi 0 0 63
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 4 7 10
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 5 7
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 4
02.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 5 1
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jonathan Eysseric 2 3 6 10
Matic Spec 1 6 1 5
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
Sebastian Gima 0 1 61
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 17
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 3 6 15
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 0
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Donev 2 3 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 1 7
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 0
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 4 3
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 4 2
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 1 4
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 3 10
Filip Misolic 1 0 6 4
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 0 3
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 6 10
Paul Woerner 1 6 2 5
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 3
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 0
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sean Hodkin 2 4 6 10
Jordan Hasson 1 6 4 3
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 3 1
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Stuart Parker 0 3 5
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Neil Oberleitner 1 4
Eleftherios Theodorou scratch 0 0
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 1 7 1
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 4 2
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7 10
Andrea Bolla 1 79 64 7
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Max Basing 2 7 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 5 3
01.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tom Hands 2 7 4 10
Calin Manda 1 65 6 6
Heren dubbelspel Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.20
Finale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 10
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 3 4
07.11.20
Halve finale
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 3
07.11.20
Halve finale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 4
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 3
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson 0 3 1
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 5 10
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson 1 5 7 7
05.11.20
Kwartfinale
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 4 10
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 1 3 6 8
03.11.20
1e ronde
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Calvin Hemery 0 3 4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 4 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Stefan Palosi 1 4 6 7
03.11.20
1e ronde
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Ioannis Xilas 0 0 1
03.11.20
1e ronde
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 3 6 10
Stuart Parker/Rayane Roumane 1 6 1 6
03.11.20
1e ronde
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson 2 4 6 10
Rio Noguchi/Yshai Oliel 1 6 2 6
03.11.20
1e ronde
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 0 4 4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy/Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 66
03.11.20
1e ronde
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson 2 6 3 10
Edan Leshem/Denis Yevseyev 1 2 6 6
<