M15 Hong Kong 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Hong Kong live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 2
15.06.24
Halve finale
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 61 4
15.06.24
Halve finale
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 4
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 0 65 4
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
S D Prajwal Dev 2 5 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 7 4 4
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 5 0
14.06.24
Kwartfinale
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
William Jansen 0 2 5
13.06.24
2e ronde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 5 7 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 1 7 64 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 1 62
13.06.24
2e ronde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 2
13.06.24
2e ronde
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 2 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 4 6 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 7 2 5
Kazuki Nishiwaki scratch 0 7 6 2
13.06.24
2e ronde
William Jansen 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 4
13.06.24
2e ronde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu 0 3 1
11.06.24
1e ronde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 3 2
11.06.24
1e ronde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Tsz Fu Wong 0 2 4
11.06.24
1e ronde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 7 6
Ki Lung Ng 0 5 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 7
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 5
12.06.24
1e ronde
Jake Delaney 2 6 7
Dev Javia 0 2 64
12.06.24
1e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev 1 6 5 6 3
Credit Chaiyarin scratch 0 7 4 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 1 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 4 3
12.06.24
1e ronde
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 1 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Jeremy Zhang 0 3 1
12.06.24
1e ronde
Bang Shuo Yin 2 3 6 7
Jesse Delaney 1 6 1 66
12.06.24
1e ronde
Pengyu Lu 2 3 7 6
Kwok Shun Dasson Chan 1 6 61 2
12.06.24
1e ronde
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Jack Cheng 0 4 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
William Jansen 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 4 4
12.06.24
1e ronde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 2 2
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Issei Okamura 2 7 6
Charlie Pade 0 5 2
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Shan-Yuan Ou 2 6 7
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 4 5
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 3 10
Zachary Viiala 1 61 6 8
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Pengyu Lu 2 6 6
Natthayut Nithithananont 0 3 1
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Linghao Zhang 2 4 6 10
Rohan Mehra 1 6 3 8
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 7 6
Xing Dao Chen 0 5 3
11.06.24
Kwalif.
William Jansen 2 6 6
Xirui Han 0 3 3
11.06.24
Kwalif.
Jeremy Zhang 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 4
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Issei Okamura 2 6 7
Hong Kiu Lau 0 3 5
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Aayush P Bhat 0 2 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 3 4
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shan-Yuan Ou 2 6 6
Cooper Wilkinson 0 1 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Savriyan Danilov 1 7 4
Hao Duan scratch 0 5 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Natthayut Nithithananont 2 6 6
Jason Fu 0 3 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pengyu Lu 2 7 6
Xirui Liu 0 5 2
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Linghao Zhang 2 7 6
Ethan Yi Hang Leung 0 5 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Kyle Loh 0 0 0
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 1 4
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
William Jansen 2 2 6 10
Guntinun Sootinun-Opart 1 6 0 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zachary Viiala 2 6 6
Wan Him Donovan Yim 0 0 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jeremy Zhang 2 6 6
Bosco Lee 0 3 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Xirui Han 2 6 6
Yu Zhang 2 0 2 3
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Sui Lun Wang 0 0 1
10.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Charlie Pade 2 6 6
Chun-Ming Yam 0 3 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.24
Finale
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai/Rishi Reddy 0 3 5
14.06.24
Halve finale
Ajeet Rai/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 1
14.06.24
Halve finale
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 3 10
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 3 6 7
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 1 4
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Ajeet Rai/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6 11
Ryotaro Taguchi/Ryota Tanuma 1 1 76 9
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 2
13.06.24
Kwartfinale
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 7 7
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 63 64
11.06.24
1e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Aayush P Bhat/William Jansen 0 3 2
11.06.24
1e ronde
Ajeet Rai/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Jack Cheng/Ethan Yi Hang Leung 0 2 0
11.06.24
1e ronde
Ryotaro Taguchi/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon/Dev Javia 0 1 4
11.06.24
1e ronde
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Jake Delaney/Jesse Delaney 0 4 4
13.06.24
1e ronde
Yuichiro Inui/Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Kwok Shun Dasson Chan/Tsz Fu Wong 0 61 3
13.06.24
1e ronde
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 7
Ying-Ze Chen/Ki Lung Ng 0 3 68
13.06.24
1e ronde
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu/Linghao Zhang 0 2 2
13.06.24
1e ronde
Ko Suzuki/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 5 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Bang Shuo Yin 1 4 7 5
<