M15 Kalmar 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Kalmar live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.24
Finale
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 7
Eero Vasa 0 1 5
18.05.24
Halve finale
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 2
18.05.24
Halve finale
Lucas Bouquet 1 w/o
Mats Rosenkranz 0
17.05.24
Kwartfinale
Jonas Trinker 2 7 2 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 1 5 6 2
17.05.24
Kwartfinale
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 4
17.05.24
Kwartfinale
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 65 4
17.05.24
Kwartfinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 73 5 0
16.05.24
2e ronde
Jonas Trinker 2 2 6 7
Nikos Lehmann 1 6 1 64
16.05.24
2e ronde
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 0 4
16.05.24
2e ronde
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 2
16.05.24
2e ronde
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 3 4
16.05.24
2e ronde
Lucas Catarina 2 5 7 6
Adam Heinonen 1 7 5 1
16.05.24
2e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 3
16.05.24
2e ronde
Nicolas Parizzia 2 4 6 6
Yuvan Nandal 1 6 3 1
16.05.24
2e ronde
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Erik Grevelius 0 4 63
14.05.24
1e ronde
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 3 1
14.05.24
1e ronde
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 3 1
14.05.24
1e ronde
Daniel De Jonge 1 6 2
Viktor Emlund scratch 0 2 0
14.05.24
1e ronde
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 3 3
14.05.24
1e ronde
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 3 6
Jasza Szajrych 1 3 6 0
14.05.24
1e ronde
Yuvan Nandal 2 5 6 7
Marco Miceli 1 7 4 64
15.05.24
1e ronde
Lucas Renard 2 2 7 6
Fabio De Michele 1 6 5 3
15.05.24
1e ronde
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Melvin Kumar 0 2 1
15.05.24
1e ronde
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 3 6
Jurriaan Bol 1 3 6 1
15.05.24
1e ronde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 4
15.05.24
1e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Jeiden Saidizand 0 4 3
15.05.24
1e ronde
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 3 7
Viktor Durasovic 1 4 6 64
15.05.24
1e ronde
Alexandre Aubriot 2 7 6
Stijn Pel 0 5 2
15.05.24
1e ronde
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 1
15.05.24
1e ronde
Nikos Lehmann 1 5
Karl Friberg scratch 0 1
15.05.24
1e ronde
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 6 6
Albert Saar 0 3 3
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Patrik Munkhammar 0 67 2
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 3 1
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Filip Stidell 0 1 3
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Jurriaan Bol 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 63 1
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 6 3 10
Leonardo Catani 1 3 6 8
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 3 2
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Fabio De Michele 1 6 1
Andreja Petrovic scratch 0 1 0
14.05.24
Kwalif.
Melvin Kumar 2 6 6
Oskar Jansson 0 4 2
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
John Gabelic 0 1 1
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Carl Sjoholm 0 4 0
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Alex Skoglund 0 1 0
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andreja Petrovic 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 2
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Filip Gustafsson 0 4 2
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Hugo Ljung 0 1 0
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Adam Granath 0 1 4
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Perez Martin 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 4 1
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Hugo Pierrou 0 0 0
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 2 6 6
Oscar Dahlberg 0 1 0
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jeiden Saidizand 2 6 6
Johan Claesson 0 0 4
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Stidell 2 6 6
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 3 4
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oskar Jansson 2 6 6
Robin Thour 0 3 0
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fabio De Michele 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 4
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Melvin Kumar 2 6 6
Jonas Helpferer 0 0 3
13.05.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Munkhammar 2 6 6 10
Jan Simonsson 1 1 76 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay Sweden M15 Kalmar sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.05.24
Finale
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 0 4 4
17.05.24
Halve finale
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 0 3 2
17.05.24
Halve finale
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 1 w/o
Mats Rosenkranz/Tim Ruehl 0
16.05.24
Kwartfinale
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Patrik Munkhammar/Lucas Renard 0 4 4
16.05.24
Kwartfinale
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Johan Claesson/Melvin Kumar 0 2 1
16.05.24
Kwartfinale
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 0 66 1
16.05.24
Kwartfinale
Mats Rosenkranz/Tim Ruehl 2 3 6 10
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 6 4 8
14.05.24
1e ronde
Patrik Munkhammar/Lucas Renard 2 7 7
Filip Gustafsson/Oskar Jansson 0 5 5
14.05.24
1e ronde
Nikos Lehmann/Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 6
Jurriaan Bol/Stijn Pel 0 65 4
15.05.24
1e ronde
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson/Jeiden Saidizand 0 0 2
15.05.24
1e ronde
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 w/o
Yuvan Nandal/Harry Wendelken 0
15.05.24
1e ronde
Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 3
15.05.24
1e ronde
Sebastian Eriksson/Albert Saar 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 0 2 2
15.05.24
1e ronde
Johan Claesson/Melvin Kumar 2 6 3 10
Daniel De Jonge/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 3 6 7
15.05.24
1e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz/Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius/Filip Stidell 0 1 2
<