M15 Lons le 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Lons-le-Saunier live, $15K

Heren enkelspel I. hard France M15 Lons le sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Axel Garcian 2 7 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 64 5
06.04.24
Halve finale
Arthur Bouquier 2 4 7 6
Mae Malige 1 6 5 4
06.04.24
Halve finale
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 4 2
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 3 2
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
Axel Garcian 2 3 6 6
Thomas Deschamps 1 6 2 0
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
Loann Massard 2 6 4 6
Louis Dussin 1 3 6 4
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Max Stenzer 0 4 2
04.04.24
2e ronde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 2 0
04.04.24
2e ronde
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 5 2
04.04.24
2e ronde
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 4 3
04.04.24
2e ronde
Arthur Bouquier 2 5 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 7 3 2
04.04.24
2e ronde
Axel Garcian 2 6 4 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 2
04.04.24
2e ronde
Loann Massard 2 6 4 6
Blake Mott 1 4 6 4
04.04.24
2e ronde
Max Stenzer 1 w/o
Tibo Colson 0
04.04.24
2e ronde
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Benjamin Vitter 0 0 4
02.04.24
1e ronde
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 7
Emile Hudd 0 66 64
02.04.24
1e ronde
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 7
Arthur Nagel 0 64 5
02.04.24
1e ronde
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 3
02.04.24
1e ronde
Max Stenzer 2 6 3 6
Tanguy Genier 1 3 6 3
02.04.24
1e ronde
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 1 3
02.04.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Vitter 2 6 4 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 2 6 2
03.04.24
1e ronde
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Jannik Opitz 0 1 3
03.04.24
1e ronde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 4 74 2
03.04.24
1e ronde
Louis Dussin 1 6 7 7 5 3
Jacob Bradshaw scratch 0 7 6 1
03.04.24
1e ronde
Simon Reveniau 2 7 6
Raphael Vaksmann 0 5 2
03.04.24
1e ronde
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 3
03.04.24
1e ronde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 3 4
03.04.24
1e ronde
Tibo Colson 2 6 7
Boris Butulija 0 4 64
03.04.24
1e ronde
Arthur Bouquier 2 3 6 6
Theo Papamalamis 1 6 0 4
03.04.24
1e ronde
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Niels Villard 0 1 4
03.04.24
1e ronde
Loann Massard 2 2 7 7
Filippo Romano 1 6 66 64
31.03.24
Kwalif.
Arthur Nagel 1 w/o
Antoine Vincent 0
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Clement Kubiak 0 4 5
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Jannik Opitz 2 3 7 10
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 1 6 63 8
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 7
Mitchell Harper 0 4 61
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Antoine Berger 0 3 4
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 3 4
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 4 3
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Filippo Romano 2 6 1 10
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 2 6 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mitchell Harper 2 6 6
Leo Cohen Bacrie 0 3 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Stefan Cooper 0 69 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jannik Opitz 2 6 6
Nicky Blondeau 0 2 3
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 0 2
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6 10
Elias Julian Werner 1 72 1 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antoine Vincent 2 2 7 10
Tristan Berard 1 6 63 2
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Arsene Pougault 0 3 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Romain Andres 0 0 0
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tanguy Genier 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 5 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Vincent Schatzmann 0 2 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Tristan Bouquier 0 0 2
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Clement Hacquard 0 3 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Noah Boutleux 0 1 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Dorian Lizon Tati 0 0 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Clement Kubiak 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey 0 3 4
Heren dubbelspel I. hard France M15 Lons le sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
Finale
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Louis Dussin/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 4 2
05.04.24
Halve finale
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 0 3 63
05.04.24
Halve finale
Louis Dussin/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Charlie Camus/Lilian Marmousez 0 5 3
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 2 3 6 12
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 1 6 2 10
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas/Nicolas Colne 0 1 2
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Charlie Camus/Lilian Marmousez 2 7 0 10
Stefan Cooper/Emile Hudd 1 65 6 6
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Louis Dussin/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 2 6 10
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 1 6 4 8
02.04.24
1e ronde
Aleksandr Braynin/Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Dorian Lizon Tati/William Rivera 0 2 1
02.04.24
1e ronde
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
James Markiewicz/Jannik Opitz 0 3 4
02.04.24
1e ronde
Rodrigo Alujas/Nicolas Colne 2 4 7 11
Hugo Brun/Alexandre Reco 1 6 5 9
02.04.24
1e ronde
Charlie Camus/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Antoine Berger/Tanguy Genier 0 3 3
02.04.24
1e ronde
Stefan Cooper/Emile Hudd 2 6 7
Arthur Bouquier/Tristan Bouquier 0 3 5
02.04.24
1e ronde
Louis Dussin/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Oscar Poulain/Paul Raynaud 0 0 1
02.04.24
1e ronde
Mitchell Harper/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Theo Papamalamis/Max Stenzer 0 4 2
<