M15 Madrid 2020 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Madrid live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.12.20
Finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 4 65
05.12.20
Halve finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 4 2
05.12.20
Halve finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 63 1
04.12.20
Kwartfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 3 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 2 4
04.12.20
Kwartfinale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 4
04.12.20
Kwartfinale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 1 4
04.12.20
Kwartfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 3 79 5
02.12.20
2e ronde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 w/o
Pedro Vives Marcos 0
03.12.20
2e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 2 65
03.12.20
2e ronde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 2 4
03.12.20
2e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 4 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 5 3
03.12.20
2e ronde
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 4 62
03.12.20
2e ronde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 1
03.12.20
2e ronde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 1 71 1 2
03.12.20
2e ronde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 3 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 65 6 4
01.12.20
1e ronde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 4
01.12.20
1e ronde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 2 2
01.12.20
1e ronde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 2 65
02.12.20
1e ronde
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 60 4
02.12.20
1e ronde
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 66
02.12.20
1e ronde
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 6 3 64
02.12.20
1e ronde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 2 63
02.12.20
1e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 7
Alejandro Garcia 0 67 61
02.12.20
1e ronde
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 4 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 68 6 4
02.12.20
1e ronde
Arthur Reymond 2 7 6 6
Clement Tabur 1 65 73 4
02.12.20
1e ronde
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
02.12.20
1e ronde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 65 2
02.12.20
1e ronde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 4 7
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 0 6 62
02.12.20
1e ronde
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 4 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 4 64
02.12.20
1e ronde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 2 4
02.12.20
1e ronde
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6 6
John Echeverria 1 75 2 4
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 3
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 4 2
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 3
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 4
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 10
Carles Hernandez 1 1 75 5
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 1
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
01.12.20
Kwalif.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 3 2
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 3 1
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 4
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 2 2
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6 10
Daniel Lara Salmeron 1 77 2 7
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 2 0
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Max Basing 0 1 1
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6 10
Savva Polukhin 1 3 76 7
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 3
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 4 10
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 3 6 6
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 3 64
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 2
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 3 3
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 4 6 10
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 2 5
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 2 4
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 2 3
30.11.20
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 0 0 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 6
Sacha Modica 0 5 1
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Zhu 2 6 7
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 3 5
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 0 4
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 1 4
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Eder Blanco Fernandez De Leceta 0 3 1
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 2 6 10
Gerard Granollers 1 6 3 5
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 4 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 1
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mathys Erhard 2 5 6 11
Max Alcala Gurri 1 7 0 9
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 5 10
Pedro Rodenas 1 3 7 8
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 1 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 0
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Asier Pascual De Zulueta 0 1 2
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 3 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Max Basing 2 4 7 10
Joan B Borras Isern 1 6 5 8
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 3 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 4 4
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Pablo Alemany 0 2 3
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Hippolyte Costa 0 0 2
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Lara Salmeron 2 7 2 10
Jesus Echevarri 1 5 6 4
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 2 5
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 2 1 6 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 6 3 1
29.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 2 3
30.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6 10
Patrick Foley 1 75 3 7
30.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 0
30.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 2
30.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 3 6 10
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 6 3 8
30.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 4 4
30.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Giotis 2 7 7
Xavier Gabarro 0 5 5
30.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 2 10
Alexis Musialek 1 2 6 8
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.12.20
Finale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 2 10
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 64 6 6
03.12.20
Halve finale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones 0 3 4
03.12.20
Halve finale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 w/o
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0
02.12.20
Kwartfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
02.12.20
Kwartfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones 2 7 3 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 64 6 8
02.12.20
Kwartfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur 0 3 5
02.12.20
Kwartfinale
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Alejandro Moro Canas 0 0 2
01.12.20
1e ronde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 5 10
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran/Sergi Perez Contri 1 5 7 5
01.12.20
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Mardones 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
01.12.20
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Daniel Rincon/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 5
01.12.20
1e ronde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Clement Tabur 2 7 3 10
Arthur Cazaux/Arthur Reymond 1 5 6 7
01.12.20
1e ronde
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia/Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 4
01.12.20
1e ronde
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri/Nathan Seateun 0 1 5
01.12.20
1e ronde
Tristan Boyer/Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 3 10
Zakhar Trapeznikov/Eric Vanshelboim 1 3 6 7
01.12.20
1e ronde
Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Gerard Granollers 0 2 67
<