TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Marrakech live, $15K
M15 Marrakech | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.22 Finale |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.22 Halve finale |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
26.03.22 Halve finale |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.03.22 2e ronde |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamza Karmoussi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.22 2e ronde |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Gola | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.03.22 2e ronde |
Florent Bax | 1 | def. | ||||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | ||||||||
25.03.22 2e ronde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lamine Ouahab | 1 | 7 | 2 | 62 | |||||
25.03.22 2e ronde |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.22 2e ronde |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Christoph Negritu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
25.03.22 2e ronde |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
25.03.22 2e ronde |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.03.22 1e ronde |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
23.03.22 1e ronde |
Hamza Karmoussi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathys Erhard | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.03.22 1e ronde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.03.22 1e ronde |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Inchauspe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.03.22 1e ronde |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Campana Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Weber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Walid Ahouda | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victorio Marquiselli | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Debru | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Benchakroun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Florent Bax | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.03.22 1e ronde |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Philip Bachmaier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
22.03.22 Kwalif. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Victorio Marquiselli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.03.22 Kwalif. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
22.03.22 Kwalif. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Sadaoui | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.03.22 Kwalif. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
22.03.22 Kwalif. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.22 Kwalif. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Puig Molina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippe Mercelina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Robert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joris Hoogland | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Garcia Mestre | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Valle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Yunis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Pecorella | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Samm Butler | 1 | 4 | 72 | 6 | |||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Victorio Marquiselli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mayeul Darras | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mehdi Sadaoui | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Benedikt Henning | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.03.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
David Puig Molina | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Gianrocco De Filippo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samm Butler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Franco | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Alami | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guelfo Baldovinetti | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruari Mclennan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Padro Parra | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosimo Banti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Migliorati | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Garcia | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Perfetti | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hoareau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Facundo Yunis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cristian Campese | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jordi Garcia Mestre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Rimoli | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Victorio Marquiselli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustapha Benmira | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joris Hoogland | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Strestian Stamati | 0 | 612 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrea Pecorella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Christian Morandais | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mehdi Sadaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Morolli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
David Puig Molina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Lapalu | 1 | 67 | 6 | 7 | |||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Federico Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Mouline | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Philippe Mercelina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Toman | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
20.03.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Robert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 1 | 0 | 74 | 4 | |||||
M15 Marrakech | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.03.22 Finale |
Philip Bachmaier/Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Florent Bax/Arthur Weber | 1 | 7 | 62 | 10 | |||||
26.03.22 Halve finale |
Philip Bachmaier/Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet/Louis Tessa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.22 Halve finale |
Florent Bax/Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev/Vladislav Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Florent Bax/Arthur Weber | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mayeul Darras/Valentin Lapalu | 0 | ||||||||
25.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Andrey Chepelev/Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walid Ahouda/Mehdi Benchakroun | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Philip Bachmaier/Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Victorio Marquiselli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.22 Kwartfinale |
Lucas Bouquet/Louis Tessa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hamza Karmoussi/Noah Perfetti | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Andrey Chepelev/Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Hamou/Hugo Pierre | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Walid Ahouda/Mehdi Benchakroun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Coloma-Heck/Joris Hoogland | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Philip Bachmaier/Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Fermin Tenti/Mick Veldheer | 1 | 6 | 64 | 8 | |||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Victorio Marquiselli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Lucas Bouquet/Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir/Lamine Ouahab | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Hamza Karmoussi/Noah Perfetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Franco/Lorenzo Gagliardo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Florent Bax/Arthur Weber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino/Andrea Gola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.03.22 1e ronde |
Mayeul Darras/Valentin Lapalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos/Jordi Garcia Mestre | 0 | 3 | 2 |