TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 Finale |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.11.19 Halve finale |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Frinzi | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 Halve finale |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
29.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
29.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
28.11.19 2e ronde |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Onclin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 1e ronde |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
26.11.19 1e ronde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.11.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.11.19 1e ronde |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Garcia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Majed Kilani | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Holger Rune | 1 | 75 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mirko Martinez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 3 | 611 | ||||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matyas Fuele | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.11.19 1e ronde |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jing Long Weng | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 Kwalif. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 Kwalif. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charl Morgan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 Kwalif. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 Kwalif. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 Kwalif. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Loic Ratsaratany scratch | 0 | 6 | |||||||
25.11.19 Kwalif. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Ganchev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Pisane | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Charles Minc scratch | 0 | 5 | |||||||
25.11.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fares Kilani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Charles Minc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Lagasio | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zocastello | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Noah Thurner | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 75 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Goran Duquesne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Boco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tadija Radovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuele Ferrari | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Joshua Paris scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Damien Wenger scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nathaniel Han | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Catani | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Ganchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Chouaieb | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.19 Finale |
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral | 1 | 76 | 2 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 Halve finale |
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 75 | 65 | 4 | |||||
25.11.19 Halve finale |
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Davydov/Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Francesco Vilardo/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Davydov/Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi/Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi/Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zizou Bergs/Tom Pisane | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Fuele/Mirko Martinez | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel/Majed Kilani | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti/Mattia Frinzi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.19 1e ronde |
Francesco Vilardo/Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia/Tushar Madan | 0 | 4 | 1 |