TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.12.19 Finale |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
07.12.19 Halve finale |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
07.12.19 Halve finale |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
06.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
06.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
06.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona scratch | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
06.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Onclin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Broville | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
05.12.19 2e ronde |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Janis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seif Adas | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.12.19 1e ronde |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Forti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Florian Lakat | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | |||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 74 | 69 | 3 | |||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
05.12.19 1e ronde |
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Alejandro Garcia scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
02.12.19 Kwalif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.12.19 Kwalif. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.19 Kwalif. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maxence Broville | 1 | 6 | 69 | 7 | |||||
02.12.19 Kwalif. |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
02.12.19 Kwalif. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
02.12.19 Kwalif. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zhibul | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Filatov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niccolo Inserra | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ameur Ben Hassen scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Norbert Tadyszak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.12.19 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Norbert Tadyszak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adam Nagoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tom Pisane | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agassi Tomegah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joost Van Der Linden | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pietro Pirolt | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 1 | 75 | 66 | 11 | |||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Palm | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 76 | 3 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Daniil Zhibul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Goran Duquesne | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikita Filatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.12.19 Finale |
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.12.19 Halve finale |
Timur Kiuamov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.12.19 Halve finale |
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin/Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Majed Kilani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
02.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Timur Kiuamov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jake Hersey/Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
02.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Calvin Hemery/Florian Lakat scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
02.12.19 Kwartfinale |
Ergi Kirkin/Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez/Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy/Majed Kilani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Tchoutakian/Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Timur Kiuamov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Jake Hersey/Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero/Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Calvin Hemery/Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi/Ivan Davydov | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Petr Michnev/Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel/Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Ergi Kirkin/Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze/Maik Steiner | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
02.12.19 1e ronde |
Mirko Martinez/Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev/Jan Satral | 0 | 2 | 3 |