M15 Monastir 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Monastir live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.23
Finale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 2
09.12.23
Halve finale
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 4
09.12.23
Halve finale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Paul Jubb 0 4 4
08.12.23
Kwartfinale
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 4 4
08.12.23
Kwartfinale
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 2 4
08.12.23
Kwartfinale
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Adit Sinha 0 2 4
08.12.23
Kwartfinale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 4 1
07.12.23
2e ronde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 64 3
07.12.23
2e ronde
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Tiago Pereira 0 5 1
07.12.23
2e ronde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 2
07.12.23
2e ronde
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 5 4
07.12.23
2e ronde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Paul Barbier Gazeu 0 2 1
07.12.23
2e ronde
Guy Den Ouden 2 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 6 1 0
07.12.23
2e ronde
Adit Sinha 2 7 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 3
07.12.23
2e ronde
Mark Wallner 2 6 6 6
Filip Apltauer 1 74 3 3
05.12.23
1e ronde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Ignasi Forcano 0 4 4
05.12.23
1e ronde
Omni Kumar 2 6 7
Leonardo Rossi 0 1 5
05.12.23
1e ronde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 7
Sean Cuenin 0 3 5
06.12.23
1e ronde
Christoph Negritu 2 4 6 6
Matthew William Donald 1 6 3 3
06.12.23
1e ronde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 65 2
06.12.23
1e ronde
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 2
06.12.23
1e ronde
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Vit Kalina 0 64 1
06.12.23
1e ronde
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 1 6 6
Etienne Donnet 1 6 3 4
06.12.23
1e ronde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 1
06.12.23
1e ronde
Sebastian Sorger 2 7 4 7
Igor Kudriashov 1 5 6 64
06.12.23
1e ronde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 5 6
Attila Boros 1 1 7 2
06.12.23
1e ronde
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 0 0
06.12.23
1e ronde
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 3 1
06.12.23
1e ronde
Paul Barbier Gazeu 2 3 6 6
Fabien Salle 1 6 2 3
06.12.23
1e ronde
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 2 4
06.12.23
1e ronde
Mark Wallner 2 6 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 3 76 1
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Fabien Salle 1 6 3
Marcel Politowicz scratch 0 3 1
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Nathan Seateun 1 3
Alexandar Balj scratch 0 0
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 4 2
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 0 1
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 4 2
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Matthew William Donald 2 7 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 5 0
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Filip Apltauer 2 3 6 10
Tiago Pereira 1 6 3 3
04.12.23
Kwalif.
Mark Wallner 2 4 6 10
Igor Kudriashov 1 6 3 3
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 4 3
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Aljaz Kirbis 0 2 2
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Joaquin Bianchi 0 2 2
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 5 6 10
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 7 1 8
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Julius Augunas 0 1 4
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marcel Politowicz 2 7 0 10
Mattia Ricci 1 65 6 7
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Daniel Vishnick 0 3 0
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 0 0
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 2 1
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 0 1
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 1 0
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrin Casanova 2 6 3 11
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 1 2 6 9
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 2 0
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Leonardo Iemmi 0 2 3
04.12.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 2 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 4
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Connor Richardson 0 1 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 7
Julius Bult 0 1 63
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 7 6
Daniel Marincas 0 63 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 3 10
Maj Premzl 1 4 6 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcel Politowicz 2 7 6
Marco Berti 0 5 4
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon 0 1 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandar Balj 2 6 5 10
Lars Wagenaar 1 4 7 7
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 1 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 3 4
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 0 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 0 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joaquin Bianchi 2 6 6
Ahmed Hassairi 0 2 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 7 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 5 3
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 4 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anas Ben Chiekh 2 6 6
Ahmed Dhia Hadj Kacem 0 3 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 6 7
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 5
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Iemmi 2 6 6
Natan Albertini 0 3 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Leon Formella 0 0 62
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julius Augunas 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 3 2
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 6 6
Christian Carassai 0 4 4
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Vishnick 2 6 6
Omar Hamzaoui 0 0 0
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mattia Ricci 2 7 4 10
Gal Emersic Potocnik 1 5 6 6
03.12.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aljaz Kirbis 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 2 1
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.12.23
Finale
Florian Broska/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 5 10
Etienne Donnet/Fabien Salle 1 4 7 7
09.12.23
Halve finale
Florian Broska/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 7 7
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 0 5 5
10.12.23
Halve finale
Etienne Donnet/Fabien Salle 2 7 5 10
Jakub Paul/Mark Wallner 1 65 7 2
07.12.23
Kwartfinale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Maximus Jones/Omni Kumar 0 4 3
07.12.23
Kwartfinale
Etienne Donnet/Fabien Salle 2 6 4 10
Filip Apltauer/Adit Sinha 1 4 6 3
07.12.23
Kwartfinale
Jakub Paul/Mark Wallner 2 4 6 10
Fabrizio Andaloro/Leonardo Rossi 1 6 3 8
07.12.23
Kwartfinale
Florian Broska/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 3 12
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 1 3 6 10
05.12.23
1e ronde
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7
Andrin Casanova/Kylian Collignon 0 2 5
05.12.23
1e ronde
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Aljaz Kirbis/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 5 1
05.12.23
1e ronde
Etienne Donnet/Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Marco Berti/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 2
05.12.23
1e ronde
Jakub Paul/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 2
05.12.23
1e ronde
Fabrizio Andaloro/Leonardo Rossi 2 4 6 10
Robin Bertrand/Valentin De Carvalho 1 6 1 6
05.12.23
1e ronde
Filip Apltauer/Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 3
05.12.23
1e ronde
Florian Broska/Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 7 7
Julius Bult/Lars Wagenaar 0 5 65
05.12.23
1e ronde
Maximus Jones/Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins/Connor Richardson 0 1 2
<