M15 Monastir 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Monastir live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Giles Hussey 2 0 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 4 4
06.04.24
Halve finale
Giles Hussey 2 6 5 6
William Grant 1 3 7 4
06.04.24
Halve finale
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 7
Egor Agafonov 0 69 65
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
William Grant 2 6 4 7
Moerani Bouzige 1 1 6 65
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Federico Cina 0 0 1
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 3 3
05.04.24
Kwartfinale
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 2 1
04.04.24
2e ronde
William Grant 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 3 2
04.04.24
2e ronde
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 4 6
Maxence Rivet 1 64 6 3
04.04.24
2e ronde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 4 3
04.04.24
2e ronde
Egor Agafonov 2 6 1 6
Niklas Waldner 1 2 6 1
04.04.24
2e ronde
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 7 6
Seydina Andre 0 63 3
04.04.24
2e ronde
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 2
04.04.24
2e ronde
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
04.04.24
2e ronde
Federico Cina 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 1 2
02.04.24
1e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Christopher Heck 0 2 0
02.04.24
1e ronde
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 3
Tauheed Browning scratch 0 2 1
02.04.24
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Fadi Bidan 0 2 2
02.04.24
1e ronde
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Allan Gatoto 0 3 2
03.04.24
1e ronde
Michael Zhu 2 6 7
Adrien Berrut 0 1 5
03.04.24
1e ronde
William Grant 2 6 6
Fred Simonsson 0 1 2
03.04.24
1e ronde
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 1 2
03.04.24
1e ronde
Giles Hussey 2 6 3 7
Max Wiskandt 1 2 6 62
03.04.24
1e ronde
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Jakub Filip 0 5 2
03.04.24
1e ronde
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 4
03.04.24
1e ronde
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6 7
Joshua Sheehy 1 3 76 65
03.04.24
1e ronde
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 4 3
03.04.24
1e ronde
Seydina Andre 2 6 3 7
Alexandre Aubriot 1 2 6 63
03.04.24
1e ronde
Federico Bondioli 2 7 6
Omar Knani 0 68 3
03.04.24
1e ronde
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 2 4
03.04.24
1e ronde
Federico Cina 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 65 3
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden 0 1 3
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 5 10
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 0 7 5
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 2 2
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 7
Adrien Berrut 0 2 64
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 5 10
Liam Delicata 1 3 7 3
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Qiulin Wang 0 1 1
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 0 3
01.04.24
Kwalif.
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Aleksei Mokrov 0 3 3
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Robin Boeckli 0 3 2
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 4 10
Jordan Chiu 1 3 6 8
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 0 1
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 4
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 65 1
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Aziz Missaoui 0 0 0
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Corban Crowther 2 6 6 10
Albert Saar 1 74 4 5
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Filip Stidell 0 3 1
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Daniels Tens 0 0 1
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 0 1
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anas Ben Chiekh 1 7 1
Imran Sibille scratch 0 6
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 3 1
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Liam Delicata 2 4 7 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 65 3
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adrien Berrut 2 7 6
Daniel Marincas 0 60 2
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon 0 2 2
01.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Qiulin Wang 2 7 6
Julius Augunas 0 5 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Nikita Safonov 0 0 0
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Tommy Ginzburg 0 2 3
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miguel Garcia 2 6 6
Aaron Funk 0 4 2
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6 13
Charlie Robertson 1 76 4 11
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 3
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordan Chiu 2 7 6
Leon Formella 0 5 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng 0 3 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Imran Sibille 2 3 6 10
Alexey Dubinin 1 6 4 7
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Mihailo Milenkovic 0 4 3
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 4 10
Leo Deflandre 1 4 6 6
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kylian Collignon 2 6 7
Theo Herrmann 0 4 5
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anas Ben Chiekh 2 7 7
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 64 5
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Liam Delicata 2 6 7
Thomas George Brun 0 2 5
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Marincas 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 3 2
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Ahmed Hassairi 0 3 0
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Albert Saar 2 6 6
Yannick Baluska 0 3 3
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dusan Baranec 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 4 3
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Louis Larue 2 6 6
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 0 4 0
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julius Augunas 2 6 6
Claus Piening 0 2 4
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Stidell 2 6 6
Valtteri Tuukkanen 0 1 1
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniels Tens 2 7 6
Max Cunat 0 5 3
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Robin Boeckli 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adrien Berrut 2 2 6 10
Jesse Delaney 1 6 2 8
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 0 2
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Qiulin Wang 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 4 0
31.03.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aziz Missaoui 2 6 6
Matthew Story (2004) 0 4 0
Heren dubbelspel Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.04.24
Finale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Fred Simonsson 0 4 2
05.04.24
Halve finale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Theo Herrmann/Maxence Rivet 0 0 2
05.04.24
Halve finale
Jordan Chiu/Fred Simonsson 2 3 7 10
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 1 6 64 7
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Ewen Lumsden/Charlie Robertson 0 1 4
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Theo Herrmann/Maxence Rivet 2 4 6 12
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4 10
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 2 6 0 10
Liam Delicata/Ioannis Stamatopoulos 1 3 6 7
04.04.24
Kwartfinale
Jordan Chiu/Fred Simonsson 2 6 6 16
Dan Martin/Nikolay Nedelchev 1 79 4 14
02.04.24
1e ronde
Theo Herrmann/Maxence Rivet 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Ryuki Matsuda 0 66 4
02.04.24
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige/Jesse Delaney 0 4 3
02.04.24
1e ronde
Liam Delicata/Ioannis Stamatopoulos 2 4 6 10
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Albert Saar 1 6 4 7
02.04.24
1e ronde
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 0 2 2
02.04.24
1e ronde
Dan Martin/Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
David Cristian Carteputreda/Daniels Tens 0 2 1
02.04.24
1e ronde
Jordan Chiu/Fred Simonsson 2 7 6
James Davis/Giles Hussey 0 64 4
03.04.24
1e ronde
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 1 w/o
Kristjan Tamm/Pablo Trochu 0
03.04.24
1e ronde
Ewen Lumsden/Charlie Robertson 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba/Michael Zhu 0 2 64
<