TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Parnu live, $15K
M15 Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.11.19 Finale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
02.11.19 Halve finale |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lasse Muscheites | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.11.19 Halve finale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Seifert | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Kwartfinale |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Stefan Seifert | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marius Ruzgas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Remy Bertola | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenneth Raisma | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
31.10.19 2e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Masi Sarpola | 1 | 6 | 64 | 0 | |||||
29.10.19 1e ronde |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 1e ronde |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Bret Parko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 1e ronde |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 72 | 65 | 5 | |||||
29.10.19 1e ronde |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 62 | 73 | 4 | |||||
29.10.19 1e ronde |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matvey Minin | 1 | 6 | 63 | 62 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Chahoud | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Karl Kiur Saar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Paris | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Maxime Pauwels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oskar Irdoja | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.10.19 1e ronde |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simon Yitbarek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Suvi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathis Moysan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
29.10.19 Kwalif. |
Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marcus Mansson | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Starkou | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kooros Ghasemi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erko Nigula | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marcus Mansson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
George Davies | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasmus Isak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sormunen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Markus Kristofer Sinivee | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Masi Sarpola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Minakov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Cherkasau | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dmitry Myagkov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Richards Emulins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregor Marius Kliimask | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mathis Moysan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Petuhov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kevin Suvi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Parnu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.10.19 Finale |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
28.10.19 Halve finale |
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 Halve finale |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added/Manuel Guinard | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko/Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 60 | 69 | ||||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Dan Added/Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 0 | ||||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matvey Minin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich/Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Bret Parko/Kevin Suvi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Dan Added/Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasmus Isak/Erko Nigula | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Kooros Ghasemi/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregor Marius Kliimask/Martin Petuhov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Martin Borisiouk/Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masi Sarpola/Jason Sormunen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.19 1e ronde |
Illya Beloborodko/Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh/Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 2 | 3 |