M15 Rabat 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Rabat live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Morocco M15 Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.23
Finale
Valentin Royer 2 5 7 6
Pedro Rodenas 1 7 65 2
17.06.23
Halve finale
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Yassine Dlimi 0 3 1
17.06.23
Halve finale
Pedro Rodenas 2 6 6
Walid Ahouda 0 2 1
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 0 4
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Walid Ahouda 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 4 5
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Charlelie Cosnet 0 4 2
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Pedro Rodenas 2 6 6
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 0 2 1
15.06.23
2e ronde
Ignacio Carou 2 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 6 1 0
15.06.23
2e ronde
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 1 4
15.06.23
2e ronde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 4 6 7
Giannicola Misasi 1 6 2 5
15.06.23
2e ronde
Walid Ahouda 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 2 4
15.06.23
2e ronde
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 2 2
15.06.23
2e ronde
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 1 6
Matias Zukas 1 1 6 3
15.06.23
2e ronde
Pedro Rodenas 1 6 3
Lucio Carnevalle scratch 0 1 0
15.06.23
2e ronde
Charlelie Cosnet 2 7 3 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 5 6 4
13.06.23
1e ronde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 3
13.06.23
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 2
13.06.23
1e ronde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 4 5
13.06.23
1e ronde
Pedro Rodenas 2 7 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 61 63
14.06.23
1e ronde
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 4 3
14.06.23
1e ronde
Marco Miceli 2 6 3 6
Reda Bennani 1 4 6 3
14.06.23
1e ronde
Valentin Royer 2 6 7
Taym Alazmeh 0 3 64
14.06.23
1e ronde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 7 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 65 65
14.06.23
1e ronde
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 1 2
14.06.23
1e ronde
Walid Ahouda 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 1 4
14.06.23
1e ronde
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios 0 3 2
14.06.23
1e ronde
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6 6
Stefano Reitano 1 74 2 1
14.06.23
1e ronde
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6
Filippo Moroni 0 3 3
14.06.23
1e ronde
Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Hakim El Khoumri 0 0 0
14.06.23
1e ronde
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 7 6
Corentin Denolly 0 5 0
14.06.23
1e ronde
Charlelie Cosnet 2 7 6
Segundo Goity Zapico 0 5 2
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 7
Jaime Caldes 0 3 62
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 62 4
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 4 0
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 2 6 10
Cayetano March 1 6 3 6
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Taym Alazmeh 2 7 6
Niccolo Baroni 0 61 2
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 4
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Felipe De Dios 2 4 6 11
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 6 0 9
13.06.23
Kwalif.
Charlelie Cosnet 2 2 7 10
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 6 68 4
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 2 10
Yassine Smiej 1 4 6 7
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Cayetano March 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Hollender 1 6 3 4
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 1 0
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 7
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 4 65
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 1
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Joshua Schaefer 0 1 5
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 0 1 2
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
David Naharro 0 4 2
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 1
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 5 10
Mohamed Alami 1 3 7 6
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gerard Planelles Ripoll 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 4 3
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 7
Karim El Feky 0 67 5
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Yazid Lahjomri 0 2 1
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 3 3
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Charlelie Cosnet 2 4 6 12
Alexander Orlov 1 6 3 10
12.06.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 2 6 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 0 2 3
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mohamed Adnaoui 2 6 6
Omar Jouiri 0 2 4
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 7 6
Amine Jamji 0 63 0
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karim El Feky 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 61 2
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yassine Smiej 2 6 6
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 0 3 0
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mohamed Alami 2 7 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 60 3
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexey Shtengelov 2 6 6 10
Nikita Ianin 1 71 3 7
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 4 1
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Joaquin Leon Macchiavello 0 0 0
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 1 3
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 2 3 7 10
Ali Missoum 1 6 5 4
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Charlelie Cosnet 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 1 3
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 3 3
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joshua Schaefer 2 4 6 10
Esteban Bruna 1 6 4 5
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Naharro 2 7 6
Karim Bennani 0 5 1
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Nezar Houban 0 1 1
11.06.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yazid Lahjomri 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 2 64
Heren dubbelspel Clay Morocco M15 Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.23
Finale
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 4 4
16.06.23
Halve finale
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 1 6 10
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 1 6 3 8
16.06.23
Halve finale
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 2 64
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Bruna/Matias Zukas 1 6 3 8
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Akram El Sallaly/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 1 10
Gerard Planelles Ripoll/Pedro Rodenas 1 4 6 2
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 3
16.06.23
Kwartfinale
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 1 10
Ignacio Carou/Franco Roncadelli 1 1 6 8
13.06.23
1e ronde
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 7 10
Niccolo Baroni/Marco Miceli 1 6 62 5
13.06.23
1e ronde
Mehdi Benchakroun/Yassine Dlimi 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/David Naharro 0 3 1
13.06.23
1e ronde
Nicolas Bruna/Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Mohamed Alami/Hakim El Khoumri 0 66 2
14.06.23
1e ronde
Akram El Sallaly/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Walid Ahouda/Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 0 1 1
14.06.23
1e ronde
Nikita Ianin/Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Patrick Toman 0 5 2
14.06.23
1e ronde
Ignacio Carou/Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6 11
Stefano Reitano/Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 3 75 9
14.06.23
1e ronde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 4 13
Maik Steiner/Paul Woerner 1 63 6 11
14.06.23
1e ronde
Gerard Planelles Ripoll/Pedro Rodenas 2 6 6
Yazid Lahjomri/Yassine Smiej 0 3 3
<