M15 Sao Bras 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Sao Bras Alportel live, $15K
M15 Sao Bras
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finale
Frederico Gil
2
6
4
6
H2H
Simon Freund
1
4
6
1
07.09.19
Halve finale
Frederico Gil
2
7
7
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
6
4
5
07.09.19
Halve finale
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
2
0
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Frederico Gil
2
7
7
H2H
David Poljak
0
6
7
6
2
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
1
7
3
2
6
0
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Luke Johnson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
6
2
4
06.09.19
Kwartfinale
Simon Freund
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
5
4
04.09.19
2e ronde
Julius Tverijonas
1
w/o
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
05.09.19
2e ronde
Frederico Gil
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
6
5
4
05.09.19
2e ronde
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
2
3
05.09.19
2e ronde
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
1
3
7
9
6
2
05.09.19
2e ronde
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
2
1
05.09.19
2e ronde
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
0
2
1
05.09.19
2e ronde
Luis Faria
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
5
2
05.09.19
2e ronde
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
2
03.09.19
1e ronde
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rosenzweig
0
1
1
03.09.19
1e ronde
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
5
2
03.09.19
1e ronde
Luke Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
John Echeverria
0
6
2
1
03.09.19
1e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
3
03.09.19
1e ronde
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
0
1
1
03.09.19
1e ronde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
7
H2H
Filipe Brandao
0
4
6
2
04.09.19
1e ronde
Frederico Gil
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
6
3
3
04.09.19
1e ronde
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
7
H2H
William Griffith
0
4
5
04.09.19
1e ronde
Tiago Cacao
2
6
7
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
4
5
04.09.19
1e ronde
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
4
4
04.09.19
1e ronde
Louis Tessa
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Shumeiko
0
6
4
3
04.09.19
1e ronde
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
0
3
04.09.19
1e ronde
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
4
04.09.19
1e ronde
Maxime Pauwels
1
6
2
H2H
Terence Das
scratch
0
1
0
04.09.19
1e ronde
Hugo Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
2
2
04.09.19
1e ronde
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
3
3
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
0
4
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Gabriele Moghini
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
1
6
3
8
03.09.19
Kwalif.
William Griffith
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
4
3
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Afonso Salgado
2
2
6
10
H2H
Pablo Carretero
1
6
4
4
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
4
7
12
H2H
Rhys Searant
1
6
5
10
03.09.19
Kwalif.
Terence Das
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
0
1
0
01.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Kouznetsov
0
2
0
01.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Antonio Borges
0
2
1
01.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rhys Searant
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alan Gleeson
1
6
3
9
01.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pablo Carretero
2
1
6
10
H2H
Andre Rodeia
1
6
0
6
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Ewen Lumsden
0
2
1
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Aditya Katticaren
0
0
0
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
William Griffith
2
7
6
H2H
Paramveer Singh Bajwa
0
6
2
1
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Janis
0
0
1
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ottaviano Martini
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daniel Batista
1
3
7
5
8
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez
2
3
7
10
H2H
Maxim Turyev
1
6
5
8
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
2
2
02.09.19
2e ronde van de kwal.
Terence Das
2
6
7
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
4
5
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bernardo Roque
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Pozzi
0
1
2
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paramveer Singh Bajwa
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kouznetsov
0
2
2
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ewen Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
3
3
01.09.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
1
0
M15 Sao Bras
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
Finale
Simon Freund/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
5
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
1
7
4
7
02.09.19
Halve finale
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria/Afonso Salgado
0
1
0
02.09.19
Halve finale
Simon Freund/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao/Fabio Coelho
0
2
3
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
1
w/o
H2H
John Echeverria/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
0
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Luis Faria/Afonso Salgado
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Julius Tverijonas
0
5
4
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Filipe Brandao/Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini/Gabriele Moghini
0
3
2
02.09.19
Kwartfinale
Simon Freund/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
1
7
1
1
8
02.09.19
1e ronde
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida/Russell Henderson
0
2
2
02.09.19
1e ronde
Francisco Cabral/Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
4
02.09.19
1e ronde
Luis Faria/Afonso Salgado
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pozzi/Quentin Robert (1994)
0
3
6
4
02.09.19
1e ronde
Filipe Brandao/Fabio Coelho
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
3
5
02.09.19
1e ronde
John Echeverria/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia
1
3
6
8
02.09.19
1e ronde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Ewen Lumsden/Nicolas Rosenzweig
0
2
2
02.09.19
1e ronde
Ottaviano Martini/Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis/Andre Rodeia
0
2
0
02.09.19
1e ronde
Simon Freund/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
7
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Pavel Shumeiko
0
6
2
3
<