M15 Sharm El 2021 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.21
Finale
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 6 6
Petr Hajek 1 5 74 0
09.10.21
Halve finale
Gabriel Decamps 2 4 6 6
Nathan Seateun 1 6 2 1
09.10.21
Halve finale
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 63 4
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Gabriel Decamps 1 6 3
Erik Arutiunian scratch 0 2 2
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Petr Hajek 2 7 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 5 2
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Nathan Seateun 2 6 4 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 4
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 5
Alessandro Ragazzi scratch 0 2
07.10.21
2e ronde
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 1 6 3 4
07.10.21
2e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 3 6 6
Hady Habib 1 6 1 3
07.10.21
2e ronde
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 3
07.10.21
2e ronde
Petr Hajek 2 6 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 74 4
07.10.21
2e ronde
Nathan Seateun 2 5 7 6
Daiki Yoshimura 1 7 5 3
07.10.21
2e ronde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Szymon Kielan 0 61 1
07.10.21
2e ronde
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 3 4
07.10.21
2e ronde
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 4 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 2 7
Nam Hoang Ly 1 2 6 5
06.10.21
1e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 2 6
Jakub Kroslak 1 1 6 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 4 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 4 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 1 6 1 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Lukas Pokorny 0 4 63
06.10.21
1e ronde
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 3 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 1 6 6
Federico Salomone 1 6 3 1
06.10.21
1e ronde
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 0 1
06.10.21
1e ronde
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 5 66
06.10.21
1e ronde
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 4
06.10.21
1e ronde
Alan Bojarski 2 6 2 6
Abdalla Genidy 1 2 6 0
06.10.21
1e ronde
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 4 2
06.10.21
1e ronde
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 1 4
06.10.21
1e ronde
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 1 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 65 6 1
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 1 3
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 4 0
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 7
Pavlos Parson 0 2 5
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 4 1
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Federico Salomone 2 3 7 10
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 6 62 3
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 3
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 3 2
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 3
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Wiktor Blom 0 4 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 3 3
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 1 4
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 1 3
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Genaro Marzialetti 0 1 3
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 7 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 5 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 3 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Adam Hobbs 0 0 0
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 7
Lucas Ernst 0 3 5
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Louis Allen 2 6 6 10
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 3 77 6
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 3 5
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 1 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pavlos Parson 2 3 7 10
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 64 4
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 4 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nico Jaeger 2 6 3 10
Arjun Mahadevan 1 4 6 8
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Bertin Karenzi 0 1 2
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 2 2
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Salomone 2 6 7
Mark Neyelov 0 4 5
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Zeiad Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman 0 1 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Genaro Marzialetti 2 7 6
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 0 5 4
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ha Minh Duc Vu 1 w/o
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Ernst 2 5 6 10
Enzo Fortes 1 7 3 6
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ofer Hacohen 2 6 6
Claudio Cataldi 0 2 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 1 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 1 2
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pavlos Parson 2 7 1 11
Eirik Groener 1 65 6 9
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Aly Zaghloul 0 2 2
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nico Jaeger 2 6 6
Shreejit Sen 0 3 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Hobbs 2 7 6
Evan Powell 0 64 1
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Wiktor Blom 2 6 6
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 0 2 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.21
Finale
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Gabriel Decamps/Petr Hajek 0 61 1
08.10.21
Halve finale
Gabriel Decamps/Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 3
08.10.21
Halve finale
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Szymon Kielan/Michal Mikula 0 1 67
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 1 w/o
Romain Faucon/Biagio Gramaticopolo 0
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Gabriel Decamps/Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner/Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 2
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Szymon Kielan/Michal Mikula 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 4 4
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Santiago De La Fuente 0 3 4
05.10.21
1e ronde
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Adam Bronka/Noppadol Noikor 0 1 1
05.10.21
1e ronde
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon/Krittin Koaykul 0 3 3
05.10.21
1e ronde
Neil Oberleitner/Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Nathan Seateun 0 5 5
05.10.21
1e ronde
Gabriel Decamps/Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo/Bang Shuo Yin 0 1 3
05.10.21
1e ronde
Romain Faucon/Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Arjun Mahadevan 0 2 2
05.10.21
1e ronde
Szymon Kielan/Michal Mikula 2 7 6
Roman Nashatyrkin/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 5 1
05.10.21
1e ronde
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva/Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 3 10
Lorenzo Bocchi/Alessandro Ragazzi 1 4 6 7
05.10.21
1e ronde
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 3 13
Lukas Pokorny/Saba Purtseladze 1 2 6 11
<