M15 Sharm El 2021 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.21
Finale
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 4
23.10.21
Halve finale
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Peter Fajta 0 63 2
23.10.21
Halve finale
Lucas Krainer 2 4 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 4 0
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 63 2
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 5 3
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 3
22.10.21
Kwartfinale
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Haoyuan Huang 0 3 62
21.10.21
2e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 5
21.10.21
2e ronde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 2 2
21.10.21
2e ronde
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 2 2
21.10.21
2e ronde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 3 2
21.10.21
2e ronde
Lucas Krainer 2 3 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 4 2
21.10.21
2e ronde
Peter Fajta 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 5 1
21.10.21
2e ronde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 2 2
21.10.21
2e ronde
Haoyuan Huang 2 4 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 610 3
20.10.21
1e ronde
David Poljak 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 1 1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 3 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 2 6 3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 0 0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Hady Habib 1 6 2
Kelsey Stevenson scratch 0 3 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak 0 0 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Sergei Pogosian 2 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 6 3 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lucas Krainer 2 7 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 62 2
20.10.21
1e ronde
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 2 6
Akram El Sallaly 1 63 6 3
20.10.21
1e ronde
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 1 0
20.10.21
1e ronde
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 2 6 6
Dean Cooper Kirby 1 6 4 1
20.10.21
1e ronde
Peter Fajta 2 7 7
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 64 5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 5
20.10.21
1e ronde
Haoyuan Huang 2 7 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 5 4
20.10.21
1e ronde
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Sebastian Sorger 0 2 64
20.10.21
1e ronde
Seydina Andre 2 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 63 2
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 4 6 10
Ondrej Horak 1 6 2 3
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 4
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 0 2 0
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 0 2 1
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 3 4
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 1 2
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Seydina Andre 1 w/o
Carlos Divar 0
19.10.21
Kwalif.
Dean Cooper Kirby 2 2 6 10
Krittin Koaykul 1 6 4 4
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Dogeon Park 0 3 1
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Divar 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 2 3
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7 10
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 72 5 7
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6 10
Genaro Marzialetti 1 72 3 7
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Seth Seely 0 3 3
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Saba Purtseladze 2 4 6 10
Nikoloz Davlianidze 1 6 3 5
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 4
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 1
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 1
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 1 5
Faris Zakaryia scratch 0 2
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ondrej Horak 2 6 1 11
Pavlos Parson 1 3 6 9
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Haoyuan Huang 1 w/o
Alexander Boborykin 0
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 3 10
Eirik Groener 1 3 6 8
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Seydina Andre 2 6 7
Bang Shuo Yin 0 2 5
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 2 7 6 10
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 64 77 6
18.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dean Cooper Kirby 1 5 5
Louis Allen scratch 0 7 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eirik Groener 2 7 4 10
Mohab Hamed 1 5 6 8
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Bronka 2 7 6 10
Henrique Silvestre Gomes 1 5 74 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Divar 1 6 4
Yuttana Charoenphon scratch 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikoloz Davlianidze 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 4 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Adam Hobbs 0 0 0
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Photos Photiades (2003) 0 2 2
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matias Riva 2 4 7 10
Ha Minh Duc Vu 1 6 62 5
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
David Khurodze 0 1 0
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 3 6 10
Roman Nashatyrkin 1 6 4 3
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Genaro Marzialetti 2 7 6
Enzo Fortes 0 64 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Mark Neyelov 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6 10
Ofer Hacohen 1 74 4 8
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 3 0
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Dmytrii Ierokhin 0 1 2
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Aleksandr Rudy 0 0 0
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 4 10
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 1 6 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Louis Allen 2 6 7
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 3 5
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Seth Seely 2 7 3 10
Roy Hobbs 1 64 6 7
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Wiktor Blom 0 1 1
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Lucas Ernst 0 2 2
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pavlos Parson 2 6 7
Bogdan Seleznev 0 4 5
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dogeon Park 2 6 6
Zeiad Ahmed Mohamed Abdelrahman 0 0 0
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 4
17.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dean Cooper Kirby 2 6 6
Evan Powell 0 0 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.21
Finale
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas/Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 1
22.10.21
Halve finale
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Marek Gengel/Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 5
22.10.21
Halve finale
Pijus Vaitiekunas/Simonas Zukauskas 2 3 7 10
Ryan Nijboer/David Poljak 1 6 66 8
21.10.21
Kwartfinale
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Eirik Groener/Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 2
21.10.21
Kwartfinale
Ryan Nijboer/David Poljak 2 4 6 10
Hady Habib/Francesco Vilardo 1 6 4 7
21.10.21
Kwartfinale
Pijus Vaitiekunas/Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6 11
Leonardo Malgaroli/Lukas Pokorny 1 73 2 9
21.10.21
Kwartfinale
Marek Gengel/Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly/Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 2
19.10.21
1e ronde
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 10
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Marco Mania 1 6 1 3
19.10.21
1e ronde
Hady Habib/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs/Dmytrii Ierokhin 0 0 3
19.10.21
1e ronde
Ryan Nijboer/David Poljak 2 6 6
Joseph Cadogan/Zelimir Rudan 0 0 2
19.10.21
1e ronde
Leonardo Malgaroli/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Lucas Krainer/Neil Oberleitner 0 3 65
19.10.21
1e ronde
Pijus Vaitiekunas/Simonas Zukauskas 2 4 6 10
Krittin Koaykul/Bang Shuo Yin 1 6 2 7
19.10.21
1e ronde
Eirik Groener/Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 6
Sergei Pogosian/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 64 3
19.10.21
1e ronde
Akram El Sallaly/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Saba Purtseladze 0 3 4
19.10.21
1e ronde
Marek Gengel/Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan/Noppadol Noikor 0 2 2
<