M15 Sibenik 2021 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Sibenik live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Croatia M15 Sibenik sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.05.21
Finale
Timo Legout 2 6 0 6
Hernan Casanova 1 4 6 2
22.05.21
Halve finale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 2 4
22.05.21
Halve finale
Timo Legout 2 3 6 7
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 4 5
21.05.21
Kwartfinale
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 2 2
21.05.21
Kwartfinale
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 2 1
21.05.21
Kwartfinale
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 4 1
21.05.21
Kwartfinale
Timo Legout 2 7 5 6
Dan Added 1 5 7 4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Simone Roncalli 0 5 4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 1 4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Yann Marti 0 1 3
20.05.21
2e ronde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 4
20.05.21
2e ronde
Peter Fajta 2 7 3 6
David Pichler 1 66 6 1
20.05.21
2e ronde
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Oscar Moraing 0 5 3
19.05.21
1e ronde
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
19.05.21
1e ronde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 3 63
19.05.21
1e ronde
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 3 2
19.05.21
1e ronde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 4 6 6
Martin Breysach 1 6 3 2
19.05.21
1e ronde
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Quentin Folliot 0 63 0
19.05.21
1e ronde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 3 2
19.05.21
1e ronde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Sean Cuenin 0 3 5
19.05.21
1e ronde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 2 3
19.05.21
1e ronde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 0 0
19.05.21
1e ronde
Oscar Moraing 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 5 2
19.05.21
1e ronde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Dino Prizmic 0 2 3
19.05.21
1e ronde
Naoki Tajima 2 7 6
Bozo Barun 0 62 1
19.05.21
1e ronde
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Mili Poljicak 0 61 2
19.05.21
1e ronde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 0 2
19.05.21
1e ronde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 1 0
20.05.21
1e ronde
Timo Legout 2 4 6 7
Aldin Setkic 1 6 4 64
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 2
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Julien Penzlin 0 3 2
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Elgin Khoeblal 0 1 5
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 2 1
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 3 3
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6
Martin Breysach 0 5 1
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Mili Poljicak 0 4 2
18.05.21
Kwalif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 w/o
Evgeny Tyurnev 0
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 2 3
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Geronimo Marcolini 0 1 65
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Duje Kekez 2 6 0 10
Admir Kalender 1 4 6 8
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Federico Marchetti 0 5 0
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 4
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 2 2
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Erdem Isitan 0 3 4
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 2 2
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 2 2
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Breysach 2 7 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 64 3
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 0 10
Jan Kupcic 1 5 6 4
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6 10
Frane Nincevic 1 78 1 8
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mili Poljicak 2 7 6
Leon Benedict 0 67 0
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Amaury Raynel 2 7 2 10
Janos Fekete 1 65 6 4
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Sandro Guscic 0 1 1
17.05.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Julien Penzlin 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 4 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yann Marti 1 w/o
Borna Devald 0
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Nino Toto 0 2 4
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 2 0
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 3 7 10
Alen Moritz Hodzic 1 6 5 5
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 5 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Roko Stipetic 0 3 0
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Niklas Gruenefeldt 0 0 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Zeljenka 2 7 6
Joris Hoogland 0 63 3
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 4 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Moritz Trocker 1 6
Mile Matic scratch 0 2
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Roman Ruenger 2 6 6
Liam Schiemann 0 3 2
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Andre Biro 0 4 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6 10
Mehdi Sadaoui 1 73 1 3
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Frane Nincevic 2 6 6
Ante Toto 0 0 2
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 4 6 10
Luigi Castelletti 1 6 4 3
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Breysach 2 6 6
Rafael Kis Balazs 0 0 4
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Max Van Wijk 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 2 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Ante Petar Ercegovic 0 1 2
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Geronimo Marcolini 2 6 6
Sami Stracquadanio 0 0 0
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Lovre Erceg 0 0 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 3 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 4 10
Benedikt Emesz 1 1 6 6
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 0 3
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic (AUT) 0 4 3
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Amaury Raynel 2 7 6
Roko Horvat 0 63 3
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Erdem Isitan 2 6 6
Karlo Krolo 0 3 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 1
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julien Penzlin 2 6 6
Marino Jakic 0 1 4
16.05.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leon Benedict 2 4 6 10
Matthias Uwe Kask 1 6 2 6
Heren dubbelspel Clay Croatia M15 Sibenik sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.05.21
Finale
Dan Added/David Pichler 1 w/o
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas 0
21.05.21
Halve finale
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot 0 3 4
21.05.21
Halve finale
Dan Added/David Pichler 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 4 4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot 2 6 7
Nikita Mashtakov/Dino Prizmic 0 4 63
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 4
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Naoki Tajima/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 4 10
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan 1 3 6 8
20.05.21
Kwartfinale
Dan Added/David Pichler 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
18.05.21
1e ronde
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Quentin Folliot 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 64
18.05.21
1e ronde
Bjorn Nareyka/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 4 10
Erdem Isitan/Elgin Khoeblal 1 4 6 8
18.05.21
1e ronde
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti/Moritz Trocker 0 3 4
18.05.21
1e ronde
Hernan Casanova/Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Admir Kalender/Frane Nincevic 0 2 65
18.05.21
1e ronde
Naoki Tajima/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov/Yan Sabanin 0 4 2
18.05.21
1e ronde
Dan Added/David Pichler 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros/Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
18.05.21
1e ronde
Rimpei Kawakami/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 2 6 10
Julien Penzlin/Lukas Storck 1 6 1 6
18.05.21
1e ronde
Nikita Mashtakov/Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Max Van Wijk 0 0 3
<