TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Skopje live, $15K
M15 Skopje | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.06.21 Finale |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
05.06.21 Halve finale |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
05.06.21 Halve finale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Damm | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alex Rybakov | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Legout | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.21 2e ronde |
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Bastian Malla scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Nicholas David Ionel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Osman Torski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalin Ivanovski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Bugarikj | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niels Visker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Martin Damm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Timo Legout | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 1 | 74 | 2 | |||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Jovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Osman Torski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luka Pavlovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.06.21 Kwalif. |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Gentzsch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuele Pieri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Capalbo | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maj Tomac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Ivic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Obrad Markovski | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mario Aleksic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manasov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Lazar Milicevic | 1 | 74 | 3 | 10 | |||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktor Jovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Pontico | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
31.05.21 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Gentzsch | 2 | 7 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Louis Allen | 1 | 62 | 6 | 11 | |||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Shendrit Deari | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Piotr Galus scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Relja Eskic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Kijac | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borjan Stefanovski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Genov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dian Nedev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gjorgji Jankulovski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adam Bronka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Ljuben Andonov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Gajic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Zugic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Jovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Paliska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Grabul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefan Ivic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fidan Agushi | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Yanev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eldin Huseinovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Kolevski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Niels Visker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Obrad Markovski | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Stefan Latinovic scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Manasov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tom Pisane | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Allen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mario Aleksic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Cortes Campos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Maj Tomac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Viktor Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Horak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samuele Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Dimitrov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Gentzsch | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lazar Milicevic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Strahinja Rakic | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
30.05.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksa Mardjonovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Chalovski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Skopje | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.06.21 Finale |
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.21 Halve finale |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||||
04.06.21 Halve finale |
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin | 1 | 73 | 2 | 8 | |||||
03.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski/Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kalin Ivanovski/Admir Kalender | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
03.06.21 Kwartfinale |
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Strahinja Rakic/Miljan Zekic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Grabul/Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Boris Butulija/Savriyan Danilov | 1 | 70 | 4 | 5 | |||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Obrad Markovski/Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing/Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Kalin Ivanovski/Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi/Samuele Pieri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Strahinja Rakic/Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Stefano Battaglino/Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
01.06.21 1e ronde |
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer/Niels Visker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov/Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.21 1e ronde |
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 1 | 65 |