TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Skopje live, $15K
M15 Skopje | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.06.22 Finale |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Orlando Luz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.22 Halve finale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.06.22 Halve finale |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
17.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Roncadelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Bugarikj | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Palovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.22 2e ronde |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Pavel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Obradovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Florin Macovei | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kalin Ivanovski | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Illya Beloborodko | 1 | 1 | 74 | 3 | |||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Obrad Markovski | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Brandon Walkin scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Popovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Berk Bugarikj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Snitari | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Manasov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Radu Florin Macovei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roko Horvat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Keremedchiev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ali Habib | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.22 Kwalif. |
Berk Bugarikj | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Stoica | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Luca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Stoilkovski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Vlad Stoica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Roko Horvat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Radu Florin Macovei | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Hong Kit Wong | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Naumovski | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ali Habib | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Luka Ljuben Andonov scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Petr Nesterov scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Evans | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Manasov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | ||||
Andrej Krajcik scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Berk Bugarikj | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.22 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikola Keremedchiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Dudun | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mal Agushi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Igor Dudun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Bojicic Ono | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreja Petrovic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Tasev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Vujic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leo Lukic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grygorii Kysilov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Vlad Stoica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Yanev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fidan Agushi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mason Naumovski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tilen Kovac | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Roko Horvat | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Nikolay Nedelchev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Radu Florin Macovei | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lazar Milicevic | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andrej Krajcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Mrkev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ali Habib | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Sorger | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Aleksandar Tomas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Luigi Vilella | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dennis Dragomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eldin Huseinovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shendrit Deari | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lukas Palovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Manasov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | ||||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Petr Nesterov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivailo Dechev | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Egor Novikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Musicki | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexandru Luca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Thomas Sorensen | 1 | 75 | 3 | 7 | |||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Luka Ljuben Andonov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Lazarov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Berk Bugarikj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Nikola Keremedchiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12.06.22 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marko Stoilkovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cvetan Cankov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Skopje | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.22 Finale |
Trey Hilderbrand/Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
17.06.22 Halve finale |
Trey Hilderbrand/Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Bogdan Bobrov/Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
17.06.22 Halve finale |
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalin Ivanovski/Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Trey Hilderbrand/Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Bogdan Bobrov/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Illya Beloborodko/Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Kalin Ivanovski/Stefan Micov | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.06.22 Kwartfinale |
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu/Besir Durguti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Trey Hilderbrand/Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
14.06.22 1e ronde |
Kalin Ivanovski/Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Bruna/Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Bogdan Bobrov/Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eldin Huseinovic/Ivan Manasov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Illya Beloborodko/Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Calin Manda/Lukas Palovic scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli/Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.06.22 1e ronde |
Juan Pablo Paz/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berk Bugarikj/Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 3 | 5 |