M15 Sozopol 2021 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Sozopol live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.10.21
Finale
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 1
09.10.21
Halve finale
Billy Harris 2 6 3 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 3 6 62
09.10.21
Halve finale
Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 7
Alexander Donski 1 6 3 65
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 2
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Ilya Snitari 0 64 3
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Alexander Donski 2 6 3 6
Tim Handel 1 3 6 2
08.10.21
Kwartfinale
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 1 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 2 1
06.10.21
2e ronde
Alexander Donski 1 w/o
Gabriel Donev 0
07.10.21
2e ronde
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp 0 2 62
07.10.21
2e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 3 1
07.10.21
2e ronde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 1
07.10.21
2e ronde
Tim Handel 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 5 2
07.10.21
2e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda 0 1 4
07.10.21
2e ronde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
07.10.21
2e ronde
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 2
05.10.21
1e ronde
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Dragomir Draganov 0 3 2
05.10.21
1e ronde
Gabriel Donev 2 7 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 5 5
05.10.21
1e ronde
Billy Harris 2 6 7
Simeon Terziev 0 1 5
05.10.21
1e ronde
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 3 3
05.10.21
1e ronde
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 1 2
05.10.21
1e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 1 1
05.10.21
1e ronde
Sandro Kopp 1 6 4
Koray Kirci scratch 0 3 2
05.10.21
1e ronde
Adam Jurajda 2 7 7
Peter Goldsteiner 0 63 64
06.10.21
1e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 1 3
06.10.21
1e ronde
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 2 3
06.10.21
1e ronde
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 4
06.10.21
1e ronde
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 1 6
Nikola Keremedchiev 1 1 6 3
06.10.21
1e ronde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6 6
George Lazarov 1 76 1 3
06.10.21
1e ronde
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 62
06.10.21
1e ronde
Anthony Genov 2 6 2 7
Yann Wojcik 1 3 6 65
06.10.21
1e ronde
Ilya Snitari 2 3 6 6
Berk Ilkel 1 6 4 0
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 1 2
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Nikola Kolyachev 0 63 4
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 7
Plamen Milushev 0 3 5
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Maxim Khorozov 0 4 2
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 0 3
05.10.21
Kwalif.
Nikola Keremedchiev 2 2 7 10
George Lazarov 1 6 62 3
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 3 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 2 6 5
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 2 1
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yann Wojcik 2 3 7 10
Ivan Penev 1 6 5 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vlad Stoica 2 4 6 10
David Tomic 1 6 2 7
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 3 4
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Ivailo Dechev 0 0 1
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Dragos Petre Popeanga 0 1 3
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 4 6 10
Martin Iliev 1 6 0 4
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Kolyachev 2 6 6
Mihael Mihaylov 0 3 3
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Keremedchiev 2 6 6
Tobias Eady 0 2 1
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 0 2
04.10.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maxim Khorozov 2 6 2 10
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 1 2 6 5
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 4 3
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Mark Dragomirov 0 1 3
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yann Wojcik 2 6 7
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 0 1 5
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
S Mert Ozdemir 2 5 6 10
Mert Ramadan 1 7 4 6
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vlad Stoica 2 7 6
Velizar Iliev 0 62 1
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Kancho Nedyalkov 0 0 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Iliev 2 6 6
Stefan Luckanov 0 2 1
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dan Radu Munteanu 2 6 6
Georgi Severov 0 2 1
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dragos Petre Popeanga 2 6 7
Viktor Yanev 0 4 5
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Berk Ilkel 2 3 7 10
Enes Donmezer 1 6 65 7
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tobias Eady 2 4 6 10
Dimitur Simeonov 1 6 2 5
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Penev 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 1 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 2 7 6
Nikita Repkin 0 5 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Tomic 1 3
Bogdan Borza scratch 0 5
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 2 1
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Adrian Toderascu 0 0 1
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 4 4
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivailo Dechev 2 2 6 10
Robert Damian Savin 1 6 3 8
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 2 6 6
Martin Muedini 0 2 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Kolyachev 1 6 1
Mikhail Minakov scratch 0 4 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mihael Mihaylov 2 7 6
Lev Levyatov 0 5 2
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikola Keremedchiev 2 4 6 10
James Ibrahim 1 6 4 4
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Daniil Ivanov 0 2 0
03.10.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxim Khorozov 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 4 4
Heren dubbelspel Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.10.21
Finale
Alexander Donski/Billy Harris 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Kai Wehnelt 0 1 4
08.10.21
Halve finale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Peter Goldsteiner 0 4 3
08.10.21
Halve finale
Alexander Donski/Billy Harris 2 7 4 10
Alexandar Lazarov/George Lazarov 1 64 6 7
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Yan Bondarevskiy/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Martin Dimitrov/Anthony Genov 0 5 4
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Sarp Agabigun/Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio/Yann Wojcik 0 2 4
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Alexandar Lazarov/George Lazarov 2 6 7
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger 0 3 63
07.10.21
Kwartfinale
Alexander Donski/Billy Harris 2 7 6
Gianluca Coloma-Heck/Mark Dragomirov 0 5 1
05.10.21
1e ronde
Tim Handel/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev/Radoslav Shandarov 0 2 2
05.10.21
1e ronde
Yan Bondarevskiy/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Dian Nedev/Dimitur Simeonov 0 1 3
05.10.21
1e ronde
Martin Dimitrov/Anthony Genov 2 7 6
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 0 5 3
05.10.21
1e ronde
Alessandro Procopio/Yann Wojcik 2 3 6 10
Samuil Konov/Ilya Snitari 1 6 3 8
06.10.21
1e ronde
Sarp Agabigun/Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 4
06.10.21
1e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov/George Lazarov 2 6 6
Dragomir Draganov/Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 0
06.10.21
1e ronde
Gianluca Coloma-Heck/Mark Dragomirov 2 6 6 10
Amit Cohen/Lev Levyatov 1 3 75 5
06.10.21
1e ronde
Alexander Donski/Billy Harris 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov/Simeon Terziev 0 4 4
<