M15 Sozopol 2022 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Sozopol live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.22
Finale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 2 4
22.10.22
Halve finale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 1 4
22.10.22
Halve finale
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Simeon Terziev 0 4 0
21.10.22
Kwartfinale
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 2
21.10.22
Kwartfinale
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 1
21.10.22
Kwartfinale
Simeon Terziev 2 1 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 3 4
21.10.22
Kwartfinale
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 5
20.10.22
2e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Szymon Kielan 0 65 4
20.10.22
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 1 3
20.10.22
2e ronde
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Yanaki Milev 1 4 74 2
20.10.22
2e ronde
Valentin Vanta 2 7 4 6
Anthony Genov 1 5 6 4
20.10.22
2e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 3 1
20.10.22
2e ronde
Stefan Palosi 2 7 7
Petr Nesterov 0 5 60
20.10.22
2e ronde
Simeon Terziev 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 4
20.10.22
2e ronde
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 7
Gabriel Donev 0 0 62
18.10.22
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 6
Martin Benes 1 6 2 2
18.10.22
1e ronde
Alexander Donski 2 7 7
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 612 5
18.10.22
1e ronde
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 4 1
18.10.22
1e ronde
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 4 7
Vasile Antonescu 1 1 6 5
18.10.22
1e ronde
Simeon Terziev 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 65 4
18.10.22
1e ronde
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 4
18.10.22
1e ronde
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Piotr Czaczkowski 0 4 3
19.10.22
1e ronde
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 0 0
19.10.22
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 2 2
19.10.22
1e ronde
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 2
19.10.22
1e ronde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 1 2
19.10.22
1e ronde
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Adriano Dzhenev 0 62 1
19.10.22
1e ronde
Yanaki Milev 2 6 4 6
Martyn Pawelski 1 2 6 1
19.10.22
1e ronde
Maks Kasnikowski 2 7 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 62 2
19.10.22
1e ronde
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 3 2
19.10.22
1e ronde
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda 0 4 2
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 1 1
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 2 4
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Anthony Genov 2 4 6 10
Dominik Recek 1 6 3 8
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 4 4
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Martin Benes 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lis 0 4 2
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 2
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 4
17.10.22
Kwalif.
Piotr Czaczkowski 2 2 6 10
Daniel Siniakov 1 6 4 6
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6 10
Mert Ramadan 1 4 75 5
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Nikola Keremedchiev 0 3 4
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Dragomir Draganov 0 0 1
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Martin Despodov 0 1 1
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Aleksandar Nikolov 0 4 3
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 3 2
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 0 1
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Marco Berti 0 0 2
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 6
Angel Ivanov 0 5 0
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Jurajda 2 7 6
Nikola Kolyachev 0 62 3
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Benes 2 6 7
Yvo Panak 0 2 5
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mateusz Kulakowski 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 2
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 2 1
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Pavel Marinov 0 2 4
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 1 2
16.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Piotr Czaczkowski 2 6 3 11
Vlad Stoica 1 3 6 9
Heren dubbelspel Hard Bulgaria M15 Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.22
Finale
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev/Anthony Genov 0 3 2
21.10.22
Halve finale
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 2 3 7 10
Alexander Donski/Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 62 8
21.10.22
Halve finale
Adriano Dzhenev/Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Yann Wojcik 0 3 4
20.10.22
Kwartfinale
Szymon Kielan/Yann Wojcik 2 7 7
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov 0 64 5
20.10.22
Kwartfinale
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 2 5 7 11
Plamen Milushev/Simeon Terziev 1 7 68 9
20.10.22
Kwartfinale
Alexander Donski/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski/Mikolaj Lis 0 1 3
21.10.22
Kwartfinale
Adriano Dzhenev/Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 1 2
18.10.22
1e ronde
Plamen Milushev/Simeon Terziev 2 6 3 10
Tuna Altuna/Martyn Pawelski 1 2 6 8
18.10.22
1e ronde
Szymon Kielan/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 3 1
18.10.22
1e ronde
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini/Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 2
18.10.22
1e ronde
Mateusz Kulakowski/Mikolaj Lis 2 6 7
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 1 5
18.10.22
1e ronde
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 2 6 10
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 2 8
19.10.22
1e ronde
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 2 6 3 10
Yvo Panak/Pavel Shumeiko 1 0 6 8
19.10.22
1e ronde
Alexander Donski/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Martin Benes/Dominik Recek 0 4 3
19.10.22
1e ronde
Adriano Dzhenev/Anthony Genov 2 7 6
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 64 4
<