TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.19 Finale |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
29.06.19 Halve finale |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.19 Halve finale |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
28.06.19 Kwartfinale |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
28.06.19 Kwartfinale |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
28.06.19 Kwartfinale |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
28.06.19 Kwartfinale |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Delage | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.06.19 2e ronde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1e ronde |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassir Kilani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1e ronde |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1e ronde |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1e ronde |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Anas Fattar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mike Urbanija | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Musialek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
26.06.19 1e ronde |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 1 | 611 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwalif. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Rrezart Cungu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Martinetti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauro De Maio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sheil Kotecha | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Melik Feler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rob Reynolds | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marius Ruzgas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Monclus Matamala | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darko Bojanovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marco Zocastello | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 Finale |
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 Halve finale |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
David Pichler/Alexander Weis | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 Halve finale |
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwartfinale |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul | 1 | 75 | 4 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 Kwartfinale |
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 Kwartfinale |
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 Kwartfinale |
David Pichler/Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi/Mauro De Maio | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
Darko Bojanovic/Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar/Melik Feler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer/Marco Saffratti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
Daniel Michalski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Pierre Delage/Yassir Kilani | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
Ivan Nedelko/Chanon Phunsawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
Adam Moundir/Jakub Paul | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy/Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev/Ivan Davydov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1e ronde |
David Pichler/Alexander Weis | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo/Majed Kilani | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 |