TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M15 Tallahassee live, $15K
M15 Tallahassee | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
31.10.21 Finale |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johannes Ingildsen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
30.10.21 Halve finale |
Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Shane | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
30.10.21 Halve finale |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Henry Patten | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ben Shelton | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Andrade | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lakoseljac | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Reco | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Mcnally | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Rodrigues | 1 | 1 | 78 | 2 | |||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bruno Kuzuhara | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
28.10.21 2e ronde |
Ben Shelton | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Duarte Vale | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Rocha | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Colin Sinclair | 1 | 6 | 3 | 67 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cannon Kingsley | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Duarte Vale | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Loris Pourroy | 1 | 7 | 64 | 3 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
John Mcnally | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Anthrop | 1 | 79 | 2 | 4 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abedallah Shelbayh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alex Knaff | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Van Emburgh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreja Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 7 | 66 | 66 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Draxl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Alexandre Reco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youcef Rihane | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Broom | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Kuhar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
27.10.21 1e ronde |
Ben Shelton | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Peck | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michael Zheng | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Alex Knaff | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Blu Baker | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carles Hernandez | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Jake Van Emburgh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mattias Siimar | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
26.10.21 Kwalif. |
Francisco Rocha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Suraj R Prabodh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Martinez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Johannes Ingildsen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marcus Walters | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattias Siimar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Arcila | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Andres Andrade | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryn Nahrung | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joshua Peck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maks Silagy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Matt Kuhar | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Finn Murgett scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alex Knaff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christian Lakoseljac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jake Van Emburgh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Grant | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
John Bernard | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Francisco Rocha | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Codrin Miller | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Blu Baker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.21 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Michael Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tallahassee | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.10.21 Finale |
Liam Draxl/John Mcnally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt/Colin Sinclair | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
29.10.21 Halve finale |
Thomas Fancutt/Colin Sinclair | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Charles Broom/Henry Patten | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | |||||
29.10.21 Halve finale |
Liam Draxl/John Mcnally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Shelton/Mattias Siimar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Charles Broom/Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer/Toby D. Boyer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
28.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Thomas Fancutt/Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Blu Baker/Ezekiel Clark | 1 | 4 | 71 | 7 | |||||
28.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Liam Draxl/John Mcnally | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
28.10.21 Kwartfinale |
Ben Shelton/Mattias Siimar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Kuzuhara/Abedallah Shelbayh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Dusty H. Boyer/Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh/Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Charles Broom/Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Arcila/Richard Thongoana | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alex Knaff/Alexandre Reco | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Bruno Kuzuhara/Abedallah Shelbayh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Dous Karpenschif/Maks Silagy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Blu Baker/Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Bernard/Andreja Petrovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Thomas Fancutt/Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Jack Anthrop/Michael Zheng | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Liam Draxl/John Mcnally | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matt Kuhar/Youcef Rihane | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
26.10.21 1e ronde |
Ben Shelton/Mattias Siimar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Loris Pourroy | 0 | 3 | 4 |