M15 Telavi 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Telavi live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
Finale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 2 0
28.10.23
Halve finale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 2 72 3
28.10.23
Halve finale
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 4 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 3 6 3
27.10.23
Kwartfinale
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Valerio Perruzza 0 3 64
27.10.23
Kwartfinale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 65 0
27.10.23
Kwartfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 6 4 0
27.10.23
Kwartfinale
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 0 4
26.10.23
2e ronde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Gianluca Cadenasso 0 3 2
26.10.23
2e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 1 1
26.10.23
2e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 1 2
26.10.23
2e ronde
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 1
26.10.23
2e ronde
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 4 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 2 6 4
26.10.23
2e ronde
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 2
26.10.23
2e ronde
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 1
26.10.23
2e ronde
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 3 3
25.10.23
1e ronde
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 5 7 6
Maksim Shin 1 7 5 1
25.10.23
1e ronde
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 6 2 4
25.10.23
1e ronde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 2 4
25.10.23
1e ronde
Ivan Denisov 2 6 7
George Tsivadze 0 2 64
25.10.23
1e ronde
Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 1 6
Christopher Bulus 1 62 6 3
25.10.23
1e ronde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 4 3
25.10.23
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 2 1
25.10.23
1e ronde
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili 0 1 2
25.10.23
1e ronde
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 4 0
25.10.23
1e ronde
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 3 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 4 6 4
25.10.23
1e ronde
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 1 74 3 1
25.10.23
1e ronde
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 1 1
25.10.23
1e ronde
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 2
25.10.23
1e ronde
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 6 7
Luka Januashvili 0 3 5
25.10.23
1e ronde
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 2 2
25.10.23
1e ronde
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 7 6
Nikola Basic 0 65 1
24.10.23
Kwalif.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 1 3
24.10.23
Kwalif.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 1 1
24.10.23
Kwalif.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 3 7 11
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 6 62 9
24.10.23
Kwalif.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 0 3
24.10.23
Kwalif.
Ivan Denisov 2 3 7 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 6 62 6
24.10.23
Kwalif.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 2
24.10.23
Kwalif.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Curzio Manucci 0 1 4
24.10.23
Kwalif.
Kirill Mishkin 2 5 6 10
Eskander Guryev 1 7 3 8
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 0 2
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Julian Onken 0 4 4
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 3 2
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Ivan Mezentsev 0 2 0
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Mikhail Osipov 0 2 2
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 2 1
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Eskander Guryev 2 3 6 10
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 1 6 4 4
22.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tomi Van Den Ham 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 1 0
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Giorgi Gvardzelashvili 0 1 1
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6 10
Josh Reid 1 1 79 7
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Savelii Shpita 0 4 4
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Ibroximjon Xakimov 0 1 0
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 0 1
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Heng Yi Zhang 0 3 0
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 2 5 6 10
Mikhail Malakhovich 1 7 1 5
23.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Curzio Manucci 2 6 6
Samandar Emomaliev 0 1 0
22.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vladislav Tasenkov 2 6 6
Beka Winston 0 0 1
22.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Josh Reid 2 7 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze 0 5 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 4
27.10.23
Halve finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky/Jasza Szajrych 0 4 4
27.10.23
Halve finale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 3 3
26.10.23
Kwartfinale
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 1 4
Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Pampanin scratch 0 3
26.10.23
Kwartfinale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 3
26.10.23
Kwartfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ivan Kazakov 0 1 4
26.10.23
Kwartfinale
Dominik Kellovsky/Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Gianluca Cadenasso/Giannicola Misasi 0 5 4
24.10.23
1e ronde
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze/George Tsivadze 0 4 2
24.10.23
1e ronde
Gianluca Cadenasso/Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili/Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 0 4
24.10.23
1e ronde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 5 7 10
Nikola Basic/Maksim Shin 1 7 5 8
24.10.23
1e ronde
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov/Savelii Shpita 0 3 3
24.10.23
1e ronde
Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Pampanin 2 6 3 11
Christopher Bulus/Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 3 6 9
24.10.23
1e ronde
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ivan Kazakov 2 7 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 0 63 3
24.10.23
1e ronde
Dominik Kellovsky/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Aleksandre Shvangiradze/Giorgi Tetradze 0 1 1
25.10.23
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 4 10
Alexey Nesterov (1998)/Maxim Zhukov 1 4 6 6
<