M15 Telde 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Telde live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Martin Klizan 2 3 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 3 5
20.04.24
Halve finale
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 63 1
20.04.24
Halve finale
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 3 4
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 2
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Iliyan Radulov 0 4 2
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 3 7
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 3 6 64
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6 7
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 73 1 64
17.04.24
2e ronde
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 3 0
17.04.24
2e ronde
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 4
17.04.24
2e ronde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 2 0
18.04.24
2e ronde
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 3 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 5
18.04.24
2e ronde
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 5
18.04.24
2e ronde
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Benoit Torcq 0 4 3
18.04.24
2e ronde
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e ronde
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 0 3 4
15.04.24
1e ronde
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 1
15.04.24
1e ronde
Benoit Torcq 2 7 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 67 2
16.04.24
1e ronde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 65
16.04.24
1e ronde
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 3
16.04.24
1e ronde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
16.04.24
1e ronde
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 2 2
16.04.24
1e ronde
Ivan Perez Martin 2 3 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1e ronde
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 5 6
Louroi Martinez 1 3 7 1
16.04.24
1e ronde
Darwin Blanch 2 6 2 6
Peter Fajta 1 2 6 1
16.04.24
1e ronde
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 4
Alejandro Melero Kretzer scratch 0 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Sander Jong 0 1 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 7 2 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 63 6 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 3
Marcel Zielinski scratch 0 0 0
17.04.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 2 5
17.04.24
1e ronde
Yaroslav Demin 2 7 7
Jonathan Mridha 0 64 5
17.04.24
1e ronde
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 7 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 73 5 4
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Louroi Martinez 2 7 7
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 5 69
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 2 3
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Saul Pacheco Benasayag 0 3 4
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 3 0
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 3 2
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 0 3
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 7 3 12
Goncalo Marques 1 5 6 10
15.04.24
Kwalif.
Benoit Torcq 2 7 7
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 5 5
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 3 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 3 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Ivan Abramov 0 1 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Peetu Pohjola 2 1 6 10
Jose Dominguez Alonso 1 6 3 8
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Enzo Helguera Casado 0 2 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 7
Hugo Garcia Gomez 0 4 5
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 7 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 5 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 4 6 10
Axel Herberg 1 6 2 6
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6
Yannick Penkner 0 4 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 7
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 5
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kuang Qing Xu 2 6 3 10
Keanu Elias Immler 1 2 6 6
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Goncalo Marques 2 6 6
Dario Ortega Ferrero 0 2 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benoit Torcq 2 6 4 10
Thomas Kostka 1 3 6 5
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Saul Pacheco Benasayag 2 2 7 10
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 6 5 6
Heren dubbelspel Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.04.24
Finale
Benjamin Pietri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 0 3 4
18.04.24
Halve finale
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 1 4
18.04.24
Halve finale
Benjamin Pietri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado/Ivan Perez Martin 0 3 1
17.04.24
Kwartfinale
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 0 4 3
17.04.24
Kwartfinale
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 6 3 12
Thomas Kostka/Sebastian Pino 1 4 6 10
17.04.24
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Pietri/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 2 2
17.04.24
Kwartfinale
Lucca Helguera Casado/Ivan Perez Martin 1 w/o
Sebastian Eriksson/Jonathan Mridha 0
16.04.24
1e ronde
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 1 6 10
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Theo Williamson 1 6 1 6
16.04.24
1e ronde
Thomas Kostka/Sebastian Pino 2 7 6
Axel Herberg/Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 5 3
<