M15 Vigo 2019 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Portoroz Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: M15 Baja
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Irpin
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Koksijde
ATP: M15 La Paz
ATP: M15 Moscow
ATP: M15 Novi Sad
ATP: M15 Oldenzaal
ATP: M15 Santa Cristina
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Trier
ATP: M15 Vigo
ATP: M25 Memphis
ATP: M25 Pitesti
ATP: M25+H Bydgoszcz
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M15 Vigo live, $15K
M15 Vigo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.08.19
Finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
7
7
H2H
Rigele Te
0
6
2
6
0
17.08.19
Halve finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
1
4
17.08.19
Halve finale
Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
2
0
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
0
0
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
4
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
3
7
6
2
16.08.19
Kwartfinale
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
3
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
3
6
5
15.08.19
2e ronde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
7
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
2
5
15.08.19
2e ronde
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
3
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
3
6
4
15.08.19
2e ronde
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
2
3
15.08.19
2e ronde
Rigele Te
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
3
6
4
15.08.19
2e ronde
Arthur Reymond
2
4
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
1
6
4
3
15.08.19
2e ronde
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
2
6
4
15.08.19
2e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
6
3
4
15.08.19
2e ronde
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
6
2
7
H2H
Yecong He
1
4
6
5
13.08.19
1e ronde
Xin Gao
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
5
13.08.19
1e ronde
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
0
3
3
13.08.19
1e ronde
Arthur Reymond
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
3
6
4
13.08.19
1e ronde
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
David Cao Pardal
0
1
4
14.08.19
1e ronde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
0
4
14.08.19
1e ronde
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
5
3
14.08.19
1e ronde
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
2
14.08.19
1e ronde
Yecong He
2
7
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
5
2
14.08.19
1e ronde
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Aoran Wang
0
4
1
14.08.19
1e ronde
Rigele Te
2
4
6
6
H2H
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
1
6
3
1
14.08.19
1e ronde
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
5
4
14.08.19
1e ronde
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
4
4
14.08.19
1e ronde
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Fernandez Labarta
0
1
2
14.08.19
1e ronde
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
6
4
3
14.08.19
1e ronde
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
0
3
4
14.08.19
1e ronde
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
6
1
3
13.08.19
Kwalif.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
0
1
13.08.19
Kwalif.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Batlle
0
1
4
13.08.19
Kwalif.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
2
1
13.08.19
Kwalif.
Sheil Kotecha
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
0
6
1
3
13.08.19
Kwalif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Henricy Trigolos
0
1
3
13.08.19
Kwalif.
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
6
5
4
13.08.19
Kwalif.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
2
5
7
10
H2H
Jordan Chiu
1
7
5
2
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
2
2
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
3
6
10
H2H
Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez
1
6
1
0
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alvaro Blanco Damea
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
4
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miguel Damas
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Traviesa Mola
0
0
2
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa 2
0
1
2
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
6
6
0
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
1
3
6
7
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carles Batlle
2
4
6
10
H2H
Simon Arca Costas
1
6
0
8
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jordan Chiu
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Ordeig
0
0
4
12.08.19
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
5
7
10
H2H
Victor Casadevall Gras
1
7
6
4
3
M15 Vigo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.08.19
Finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
0
5
2
12.08.19
Halve finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
11
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
7
7
2
9
12.08.19
Halve finale
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
6
4
1
12.08.19
Kwartfinale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
3
12.08.19
Kwartfinale
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora/Arthur Reymond
0
4
4
12.08.19
Kwartfinale
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
0
2
6
4
12.08.19
Kwartfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
0
4
0
12.08.19
1e ronde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu/Vito Dell'Elba
0
2
4
12.08.19
1e ronde
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Casadevall Gras/Pol Fernandez
0
4
4
12.08.19
1e ronde
Pedro Vives Marcos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
1
6
10
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
2
5
12.08.19
1e ronde
Alberto Barroso Campos/Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Iago Fernandez-Reija Varela/Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez
0
1
4
12.08.19
1e ronde
Sergi Perez Contri/Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha/Anatoliy Petrenko
0
4
4
12.08.19
1e ronde
Xavier Gabarro/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros/Vicente Oliver Moratalla
1
2
6
7
12.08.19
1e ronde
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
6
2
4
12.08.19
1e ronde
Maxime Mora/Arthur Reymond
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Cao Pardal/Luis Fernandez Labarta
1
3
6
6
<