M15 Wroclaw 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M15 Wroclaw live, $15K

Heren enkelspel Clay Poland M15 Wroclaw sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finale
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 7
Michael Agwi 0 1 5
29.06.24
Halve finale
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 2 0
29.06.24
Halve finale
Michael Agwi 1 w/o
Henri Laaksonen 0
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 3 7
Karol Drzewiecki 1 67 6 5
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Pawel Juszczak 1 6 2
Herman Hoeyeraal scratch 0 3 0
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6
Kacper Zuk scratch 0 2
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 3 0
26.06.24
2e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 1 w/o
Oliver Ojakaar 0
27.06.24
2e ronde
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 3
Maciej Rajski scratch 0 4 2
27.06.24
2e ronde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 4 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 5 6 7
John Hallquist Lithen 1 7 4 5
27.06.24
2e ronde
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 2 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Bruno Kokot 0 2 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 4 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 7
Yuvan Nandal 0 1 5
25.06.24
1e ronde
Giovanni Calvano 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 5 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Calin Teodor Stirbu 0 1 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Alex Barrena 2 7 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 5 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Michael Agwi 2 6 1 6
Filip Pieczonka 1 4 6 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 2 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 3 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Patrik Homola 0 2 5
26.06.24
1e ronde
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 3 6
Markus Malaszszak 1 1 6 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Daniel Paty 2 4 7 7
Martyn Pawelski 1 6 61 5
26.06.24
1e ronde
John Hallquist Lithen 1 6 4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi scratch 0 4 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
David Schwarc 0 1 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 7
Filip Kosinski 0 1 66
26.06.24
1e ronde
Bruno Kokot 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 2
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Tommy Czaplinski 0 2 0
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 5 2
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 7 10
Stepan Baum 1 73 5 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 3 10
Simon Norrman 1 1 6 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 3 1
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 7
Mikolaj Lis 0 0 5
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Patrik Homola 1 w/o
Petr Michnev 0
24.06.24
Kwalif.
David Schwarc 2 3 6 10
Sebastian Eriksson 1 6 4 7
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 1 4
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 2 2
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 4
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Antoni Pankowski 0 2 1
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 7
Jakub Wlodarczyk 0 0 65
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Bojarski 2 4 7 10
Adam Bajurko 1 6 5 6
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Piotr Pawlak 0 4 2
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 4
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Filip Paroulek 0 2 2
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 2 10
Kacper Szymkowiak 1 1 6 7
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Kacper Knitter 0 3 3
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Daniel Leong Prickett 0 0 0
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Homola 2 7 7
Kabeer Kapasi 0 5 5
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tommy Czaplinski 2 6 4 10
Nikodem Barcik 1 3 6 8
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Norrman 2 6 7
Jakub Novak (2003) 0 2 62
24.06.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
David Schwarc 2 7 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 5 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Richard Bottlik 0 1 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Mikolaj Kowal 0 3 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Caspar Schuetze 2 6 5 10
Ondrej Hujo 1 1 7 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Krzysztof Szubert 0 3 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Igor Dudun 2 7 2 10
Andriy Poritskyy 1 5 6 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 4 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 3 7 10
Jakub Jedrzejczak 1 6 65 6
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Herman Hoeyeraal 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 2 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 3 10
Oliver Pivnik 1 2 6 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Mateusz Cislo 0 1 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Piotr Pawlak 2 6 6
Kamil Kowal 0 1 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 4 10
Samuel Paulovcak 1 2 6 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 2 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 1 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mateusz Kulakowski 2 3 6 10
Alexander Vlahos 1 6 2 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Filip Kana 0 4 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 2 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stepan Baum 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 2 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Michal Matuszewski 0 1 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Otto Jandera 0 1 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nikodem Barcik 2 7 6
Tobiasz Sopolinski 0 61 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tommy Czaplinski 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 4 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Leong Prickett 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 3 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Paroulek 2 6 6
Aleksander Orlikowski 0 4 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Bajurko 2 7 6 10
Dorian Juszczak 1 5 74 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Norrman 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 3 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Schwarc 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kabeer Kapasi 2 6 6
Maciej Matuszczyk 0 1 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakub Wlodarczyk 2 6 7
Wojciech Biela 0 2 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kacper Knitter 2 6 6
Mikolaj Plenkiewicz 0 2 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antoni Pankowski 2 6 7
Filip Bojko 0 2 5
Heren dubbelspel Clay Poland M15 Wroclaw sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.24
Finale
Nikita Mashtakov/Robert Strombachs 2 7 7
Szymon Walkow/Kacper Zuk 0 65 5
28.06.24
Halve finale
Szymon Walkow/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski/Filip Pieczonka 0 4 4
28.06.24
Halve finale
Nikita Mashtakov/Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Arthur Bonnaud/Caspar Schuetze 0 1 5
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Olaf Pieczkowski/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Piotr Pawlak/Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 4
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Szymon Walkow/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski/Aleksander Orlikowski 0 4 3
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Arthur Bonnaud/Caspar Schuetze 1 w/o
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Yurii Dzhavakian 0
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Nikita Mashtakov/Robert Strombachs 2 6 7
Adam Bajurko/Pawel Juszczak 0 2 60
25.06.24
1e ronde
Piotr Pawlak/Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6 10
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 1 2 75 6
25.06.24
1e ronde
Olaf Pieczkowski/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Jakub Jedrzejczak/Leon Zaorski 0 3 0
25.06.24
1e ronde
Adam Bajurko/Pawel Juszczak 2 6 7
Igor Dudun/Andriy Poritskyy 0 4 66
25.06.24
1e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Kosinski 0 2 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Nikita Mashtakov/Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Stepan Baum/Jakub Novak (2003) 0 63 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Alan Bojarski/Aleksander Orlikowski 2 7 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Kacper Szymkowiak 0 65 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Szymon Walkow/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Dorian Juszczak/Bruno Kokot 0 2 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Arthur Bonnaud/Caspar Schuetze 2 7 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Andrea Gola 0 5 3
<