M25 Bielsko Biala 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Bielsko Biala live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Poland M25 Bielsko Biala sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.23
Finale
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Hynek Barton 0 4 5
19.08.23
Halve finale
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 0 2
19.08.23
Halve finale
Hynek Barton 2 6 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 4 74 1
18.08.23
Kwartfinale
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 4 7
Maciej Rajski 1 4 6 68
18.08.23
Kwartfinale
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Jiri Barnat 0 2 66
18.08.23
Kwartfinale
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 3 2
18.08.23
Kwartfinale
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 4 4
17.08.23
2e ronde
Maciej Rajski 2 4 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 3 4
17.08.23
2e ronde
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 2
17.08.23
2e ronde
Daniel Paty 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 63 4
17.08.23
2e ronde
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 1 4 72 4
17.08.23
2e ronde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Siim Troost 0 2 5
17.08.23
2e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 2
17.08.23
2e ronde
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 1 4
17.08.23
2e ronde
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 5 2
15.08.23
1e ronde
Mateusz Terczynski 2 2 6 6
Mikolaj Migdalski 1 6 3 1
15.08.23
1e ronde
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 1 5
15.08.23
1e ronde
Jiri Barnat 2 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 1 6 4 4
15.08.23
1e ronde
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 0 2
16.08.23
1e ronde
Lukas Rosol 2 7 6
Alan Bojarski 0 5 3
16.08.23
1e ronde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Borys Zgola 0 1 1
16.08.23
1e ronde
Stephanos Schinas 2 3 6 7
Mikolaj Lis 1 6 4 61
16.08.23
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 0 66 2
16.08.23
1e ronde
Siim Troost 2 6 3 7
Jakub Jedrzejczak 1 3 6 5
16.08.23
1e ronde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 2 1
16.08.23
1e ronde
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 2 0
16.08.23
1e ronde
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 4 4
16.08.23
1e ronde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 4 6 6
Matyas Cerny 1 6 3 3
16.08.23
1e ronde
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 2 7
Yshai Oliel 1 3 6 5
16.08.23
1e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 4
16.08.23
1e ronde
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Horak 1 6 1 0
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Stephanos Schinas 2 7 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 5 2
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 4 10
Andrea Meduri 1 4 6 7
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 2
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 1 4
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6 10
Piotr Siekanowicz 1 74 1 6
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Borys Zgola 2 4 7 10
Mikolaj Borkowski 1 6 67 3
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 7
Norbert Marosik 0 2 66
14.08.23
Kwalif.
Patrik Homola 2 6 7
Siim Troost 0 4 5
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 3 1
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Andy Allen 0 1 3
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Filip Kana 0 2 1
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Siim Troost 2 7 6
Kacper Szymkowiak 0 5 4
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 2 10
Mateusz Kulakowski 1 4 6 7
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Piotr Galus 0 3 0
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marcel Politowicz 2 3 6 12
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 6 2 10
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 3 3
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Marcel Dzielo 0 0 1
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 2 3
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6 11
Martins Rocens 1 75 4 9
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Richard Antoni 0 4 3
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 1 2
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 1 0
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 4 10
Tomas Vaise 1 4 6 4
14.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Norbert Marosik 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 5 0
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 4 6 10
Georgios Valaris 1 6 4 6
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Tomasz Soboczynski 0 1 0
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Paulovcak 2 6 6
Jakub Keiper 0 1 4
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Lech Gontar 0 2 1
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcel Politowicz 2 6 6 10
Mateusz Cislo 1 72 1 4
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Borys Zgola 2 3 6 10
Adam Bajurko 1 6 4 2
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Kana 2 7 6 10
Makary Adamek 1 5 75 4
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mateusz Kulakowski 2 7 6
Milosz Sroka 0 5 2
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrea Meduri 2 6 5 10
Maciej Matuszczyk 1 2 7 7
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Homola 2 6 3 10
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 1 4 6 6
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Piotr Voigt 0 1 2
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Piotr Siekanowicz 1 w/o
Maciej Kos 0
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcel Dzielo 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 0 0
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Norbert Marosik 2 4 7 10
Nikola Puntaric 1 6 5 8
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Richard Antoni 2 6 6
Jakub Tomasiak 0 3 1
13.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andy Allen 2 6 6
Sebastian Usiadek 0 2 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay Poland M25 Bielsko Biala sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.23
Finale
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 7
Jasza Szajrych/Borys Zgola 0 4 5
18.08.23
Halve finale
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 7 6
Ondrej Horak/Daniel Siniakov 0 5 2
18.08.23
Halve finale
Jasza Szajrych/Borys Zgola 2 5 6 10
Piotr Pawlak/Siim Troost 1 7 3 5
17.08.23
Kwartfinale
Ondrej Horak/Daniel Siniakov 2 7 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Max Westphal 0 5 4
17.08.23
Kwartfinale
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 6
Mikolaj Migdalski/Vladyslav Orlov 0 3 0
17.08.23
Kwartfinale
Jasza Szajrych/Borys Zgola 2 7 6
Olaf Pieczkowski/Mateusz Terczynski 0 5 4
17.08.23
Kwartfinale
Piotr Pawlak/Siim Troost 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak/Jakub Jedrzejczak 0 3 4
15.08.23
1e ronde
Ondrej Horak/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 3
15.08.23
1e ronde
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 7 7
Tomas Vaise/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 5 5
15.08.23
1e ronde
Jasza Szajrych/Borys Zgola 2 4 6 10
Tommaso Compagnucci/Stephanos Schinas 1 6 3 7
15.08.23
1e ronde
Mikolaj Migdalski/Vladyslav Orlov 2 2 6 12
Mateusz Kulakowski/Gabriel Matuszewski 1 6 1 10
15.08.23
1e ronde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Max Westphal 2 0 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 1 7
15.08.23
1e ronde
Olaf Pieczkowski/Mateusz Terczynski 2 7 7
Alan Bojarski/Maciej Kos 0 64 5
15.08.23
1e ronde
Piotr Pawlak/Siim Troost 2 4 6 10
Mikolaj Lis/Maciej Rajski 1 6 3 7
15.08.23
1e ronde
Pawel Juszczak/Jakub Jedrzejczak 2 6 7
Matyas Cerny/Daniel Paty 0 1 5
<