M25 Bodrum 2023 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Skopje Challenger
ATP: M15 Addis Ababa
ATP: M15 Brcko
ATP: M15 Bucharest
ATP: M15 Huntsville
ATP: M15 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Pazardzhik
ATP: M15 Tabasco
ATP: M15 Warmbad Villach
ATP: M25 Bodrum
ATP: M25 Mataro
ATP: M25 Most
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M25 Bodrum live, $25K
M25 Bodrum
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.05.23
Finale
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
7
H2H
George Loffhagen
0
1
6
4
26.05.23
Halve finale
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
6
3
3
26.05.23
Halve finale
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
7
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
7
5
2
6
5
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Ouden
0
3
3
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
1
7
4
2
0
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
1
25.05.23
Kwartfinale
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
4
2
24.05.23
2e ronde
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
5
0
24.05.23
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
1
1
24.05.23
2e ronde
Valentin Vacherot
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
1
6
5
4
24.05.23
2e ronde
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
4
3
24.05.23
2e ronde
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
4
2
24.05.23
2e ronde
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
0
5
4
24.05.23
2e ronde
George Loffhagen
2
7
6
H2H
Jules Marie
0
6
6
2
24.05.23
2e ronde
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Agafonov
0
1
6
6
23.05.23
1e ronde
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
1
4
23.05.23
1e ronde
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
John Sperle
0
1
2
23.05.23
1e ronde
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
H2H
Bora Sengul
0
4
5
23.05.23
1e ronde
Filip Peliwo
1
5
H2H
Tuncay Duran
scratch
0
0
23.05.23
1e ronde
Sarp Agabigun
2
7
1
6
H2H
Timofei Derepasko
1
5
6
4
23.05.23
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
3
0
23.05.23
1e ronde
Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
1
4
23.05.23
1e ronde
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
1
2
23.05.23
1e ronde
Sergey Fomin
2
5
6
7
H2H
Nico Hornitschek
1
7
0
5
23.05.23
1e ronde
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
3
3
23.05.23
1e ronde
Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
3
2
23.05.23
1e ronde
George Loffhagen
2
6
6
H2H
Alfred Almasi
0
2
2
23.05.23
1e ronde
Kaya Arinc
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Savelev
0
5
1
23.05.23
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
2
4
23.05.23
1e ronde
Evgeny Philippov
2
6
6
H2H
Saveliy Ivanov
0
0
0
23.05.23
1e ronde
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
3
3
22.05.23
Kwalif.
Daniil Savelev
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Vlasov
0
2
2
22.05.23
Kwalif.
Nico Hornitschek
2
6
6
H2H
Fatih Sari
0
2
3
22.05.23
Kwalif.
Bora Sengul
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
3
4
22.05.23
Kwalif.
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir
0
2
3
22.05.23
Kwalif.
Gokberk Saritas
2
5
6
10
H2H
Baran Soyler
1
7
3
4
22.05.23
Kwalif.
John Sperle
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzma Gomziakov
0
1
0
22.05.23
Kwalif.
Alfred Almasi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mikail Alimli
1
6
2
6
22.05.23
Kwalif.
Saveliy Ivanov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Iutkin
1
2
6
7
21.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Bora Sengul
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
1
3
21.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
H2H
Baris Gulbezer
0
4
1
21.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gokberk Saritas
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
3
1
21.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Fatih Sari
2
6
6
H2H
Mete Koseoglu
0
1
1
21.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kuzma Gomziakov
2
6
7
H2H
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy
0
2
5
21.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Iutkin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
3
21.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxim Vlasov
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Temel
0
4
2
M25 Bodrum
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.05.23
Finale
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez
0
4
6
5
25.05.23
Halve finale
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov
2
6
7
H2H
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir
0
3
5
25.05.23
Halve finale
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
0
6
2
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir
2
6
2
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov/Pedro Sakamoto
1
4
6
3
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov
2
6
6
11
H2H
Timofei Derepasko/Ivan Iutkin
1
1
7
5
9
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko
1
6
3
4
24.05.23
Kwartfinale
Sarp Agabigun/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Rudolf Molleker
0
5
3
23.05.23
1e ronde
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Baris Gulbezer/Deniz Temel
0
1
2
23.05.23
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
1
6
3
8
23.05.23
1e ronde
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov
2
7
6
H2H
Nico Hornitschek/John Sperle
0
6
8
3
23.05.23
1e ronde
Timofei Derepasko/Ivan Iutkin
2
7
6
H2H
Bora Sengul/Baran Soyler
0
6
1
3
23.05.23
1e ronde
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Tuncay Duran
0
4
1
23.05.23
1e ronde
Koray Kirci/Rudolf Molleker
2
7
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Fatih Sari
0
5
1
23.05.23
1e ronde
Sarp Agabigun/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Saveliy Ivanov/Daniil Savelev
0
4
3
24.05.23
1e ronde
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli/Dmitry Popko
0
3
6
6
<