M25 Bourg en 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Bourg-en-Bresse live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay France M25 Bourg en sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finale
Marat Sharipov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 3
29.06.24
Halve finale
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 3 2
29.06.24
Halve finale
Marat Sharipov 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 5 3
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Lorenzo Giustino 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 4 4
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6
Florent Bax 0 65 1
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 74 63 4
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Marat Sharipov 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 1 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 4 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 1 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Dan Added 2 6 6 6
Simon Reveniau 1 77 0 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 1 6 6
Antoine Walch 1 6 3 0
27.06.24
2e ronde
Florent Bax 2 6 4 6
Maxence Beauge 1 0 6 2
27.06.24
2e ronde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 1 1
27.06.24
2e ronde
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 3 0
27.06.24
2e ronde
Marat Sharipov 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Antoine Walch 2 4 6 6
Leo Raquillet 1 6 2 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Dan Added 2 7 6
Antoine Berger 0 65 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Axel Frechet 0 2 0
25.06.24
1e ronde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 3 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 6 3 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Francois Musitelli 0 3 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 1 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Maxence Beauge 1 w/o
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0
26.06.24
1e ronde
Louis Wessels 2 1 7 7
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 6 5 67
26.06.24
1e ronde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem 0 2 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 4 63
26.06.24
1e ronde
Marat Sharipov 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 4 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 0 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Evan Jarzaguet 0 3 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Gatien Chaine 0 1 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Francois Musitelli 2 6 7
Maxime Contet 0 3 5
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 4 10
Solal Pont 1 1 6 5
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Alexandre Ruscica 0 3 0
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 4 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Alexander Aney 0 3 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Timeo Bretin 0 2 0
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Diego Jarry Fillol 0 4 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antoine Walch 2 4 7 10
Arthur Bellegy 1 6 5 7
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Robinson Le Meur 0 2 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Attila Hueller-Varga 0 4 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Christian Kuehne 0 3 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 7
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antoine Berger 2 3 6 14
Anthony Popyrin 1 6 1 12
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxime Contet 2 1 6 11
Philippe Renard 1 6 1 9
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Enzo Fouilloux 0 1 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Kilian Martinez 0 0 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Sacha Grandvincent 0 4 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gatien Chaine 2 3 6 11
Paul-Antoine Brazet 1 6 4 9
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6 10
Valentin Faure 1 75 2 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Timeo Bretin 2 6 6
Victor Bonnet Eymard 0 4 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Solal Pont 1 4
Thomas Gerbaud scratch 0 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diego Jarry Fillol 2 7 2 10
Sabi Roi 1 63 6 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Aney 2 7 6
Antoni Fabre 0 5 2
Heren dubbelspel Clay France M25 Bourg en sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.24
Finale
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 2 7 5 10
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 5 7 4
27.06.24
Halve finale
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Dan Added/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 65 4
27.06.24
Halve finale
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 0 3 62
25.06.24
Kwartfinale
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 1 w/o
Maxime Contet/Antoine Ghibaudo 0
26.06.24
Kwartfinale
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 10
Antoine Berger/Adan Freire Da Silva 1 6 3 2
26.06.24
Kwartfinale
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6 11
Peter Benjamin Privara/Louis Wessels 1 76 4 9
26.06.24
Kwartfinale
Dan Added/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Gatien Chaine/Nicolas Colne 0 5 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 2 2 7 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney/Marat Sharipov 1 6 64 6
25.06.24
1e ronde
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Victor Paganetti/Alexandre Ruscica 0 611 5
25.06.24
1e ronde
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin/Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 1 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Dan Added/Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 65 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Antoine Berger/Adan Freire Da Silva 2 4 7 10
Rodrigo Alujas/Alexander Aney 1 6 64 5
25.06.24
1e ronde
Gatien Chaine/Nicolas Colne 1 w/o
Antoine Hoang/Francois Musitelli 0
25.06.24
1e ronde
Maxime Contet/Antoine Ghibaudo 2 4 6 10
Guillermo Louis/Simon Reveniau 1 6 0 5
25.06.24
1e ronde
Peter Benjamin Privara/Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Diego Jarry Fillol/Thibaud Maxant 0 65 3
<