M25 Hammamet 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Hammamet live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Raphael Collignon 2 4 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 1
20.04.24
Halve finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 0 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 6 2 3
20.04.24
Halve finale
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 2
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 3 3
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 2
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 4 3
19.04.24
Kwartfinale
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Edas Butvilas 0 2 4
18.04.24
2e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Jerome Kym 0 4 3
18.04.24
2e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 3 0
18.04.24
2e ronde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 0
18.04.24
2e ronde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e ronde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 4
18.04.24
2e ronde
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 4 4
18.04.24
2e ronde
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 2
18.04.24
2e ronde
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 2
16.04.24
1e ronde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 0 2
16.04.24
1e ronde
Luca Giacomini 2 1 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 3 4
16.04.24
1e ronde
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 2 5
16.04.24
1e ronde
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 2 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Matteo Fondriest 0 3 65
17.04.24
1e ronde
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 0 0
17.04.24
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 5
17.04.24
1e ronde
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 3
17.04.24
1e ronde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 5 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 3 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 0 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 1 1
17.04.24
1e ronde
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita 0 1 4
17.04.24
1e ronde
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 0 0
17.04.24
1e ronde
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 4
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Adam Panaras 0 4 65
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Jeffrey Hsu 1 w/o
Raffael Schaer 0
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 3 2
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 1 2
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Simone Agostini 2 6 7
Paulo Knippling 0 1 5
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 3 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 2 6 8
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 0 0
16.04.24
Kwalif.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 4 6 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 6 3 8
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 5 6 10
Eduard Tsaturyan 1 7 2 8
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 7
Ruben Hartig 0 0 65
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 2
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo De Vincentis 1 3
Noah Thurner scratch 0 0
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Hong-Lin Fu 2 7 6 10
Alessandro Versteegh 1 5 75 7
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marc Ros Mesas 2 4 6 12
Rohan Mehra 1 6 2 10
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Simone Agostini 2 3 6 10
Marcel Hornung 1 6 0 2
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paulo Knippling 2 7 4 10
Damian Frutos 1 5 6 7
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 2 3
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Andre Kock 0 1 4
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Raffael Schaer 2 4 6 10
Silvio Mencaglia 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Hoan Mouret 0 1 0
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Panaras 1 2
Giovanni Agostinetto scratch 0 0
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Fita Juan 2 7 6
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 0 66 0
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 6 6 11
Thomas Drayton 1 74 1 9
15.04.24
2e ronde van de kwal.
Emil Rast 2 6 6 14
Vito Dell'Elba 1 4 76 12
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Manuel Vieytes 0 0 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Mohamed Abderrahmane Lagrou 0 1 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcel Hornung 2 6 7
Niklas Grunewald 0 2 65
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 2 6 6
Aryan Jit Singh 0 2 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 6 6
Ricard Rodolfo Garavi Yepez 0 1 4
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marc Ros Mesas 1 w/o
Gabriel Wien 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Luis Gomez Cruz 0 0 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Paulo Knippling 2 6 6
Rene Gabriel Jung 0 1 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hoan Mouret 2 6 6 10
Marcos Moreno Diaz 1 74 3 5
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andre Kock 2 6 6
David Munoz (ESP) 0 1 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 1 w/o
Aziz Missaoui 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 4 4
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Haruto Ishikawa 0 2 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Versteegh 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Damian Frutos 1 4
Dean Thurner scratch 0 1
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 7 6
Ivan Mezentsev 0 5 2
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Silvio Mencaglia 1 w/o
Daniel Jauss 0
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Emil Rast 2 6 6
Antonin Chapuis 0 4 3
14.04.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eduard Tsaturyan 2 6 6
Alvaro Llambrich Boluda 0 0 1
Heren dubbelspel Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.24
Finale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
19.04.24
Halve finale
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 65
19.04.24
Halve finale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 0 10
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 1 4 6 4
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca/Gabriele Volpi 0 3 2
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6 16
Cian Maguire/Rohan Mehra 1 1 74 14
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6 10
Hong-Lin Fu/Jeffrey Hsu 1 75 3 4
18.04.24
Kwartfinale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini/Pawel Juszczak 0 4 1
16.04.24
1e ronde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita/Rene Gabriel Jung 0 0 0
16.04.24
1e ronde
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan/Marcos Moreno Diaz 0 2 0
16.04.24
1e ronde
Hong-Lin Fu/Jeffrey Hsu 2 7 6
Valentin Lapalu/Adam Panaras 0 5 0
16.04.24
1e ronde
Giuseppe Tresca/Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig/Marcel Hornung 0 4 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt/Emil Rast 0 2 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Johan Nikles 0 61 2
17.04.24
1e ronde
Luca Giacomini/Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton/Paulo Knippling 0 1 4
17.04.24
1e ronde
Cian Maguire/Rohan Mehra 2 5 6 10
Aryan Jit Singh/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 7 2 8
<