M25 Heraklion 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Heraklion live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Hard Greece M25 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 2 2
04.11.23
Halve finale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 2
04.11.23
Halve finale
Arthur Gea 2 6 7
Niels Visker 0 3 64
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 1
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 0 1 65
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 1 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 4 6 1
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Arthur Gea 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Gima 1 6 1 1
02.11.23
2e ronde
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 7
Marlon Vankan 0 3 5
02.11.23
2e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 3
02.11.23
2e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 1 1
02.11.23
2e ronde
Yshai Oliel 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer 0
02.11.23
2e ronde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 5 6
Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 3 7 4
02.11.23
2e ronde
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 5 4
02.11.23
2e ronde
Guy Den Ouden 2 7 6
Szymon Kielan 0 5 0
02.11.23
2e ronde
Arthur Gea 1 w/o
Laurent Lokoli 0
31.10.23
1e ronde
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6 6
Elmer Moller 1 72 1 1
31.10.23
1e ronde
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Pavlos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
31.10.23
1e ronde
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Cezar Cretu 0 4 5
31.10.23
1e ronde
Arthur Gea 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 65 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 3 0
01.11.23
1e ronde
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 7 3 67
01.11.23
1e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 4 1
01.11.23
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 1 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Yshai Oliel 2 7 7
Louis Dussin 0 63 5
01.11.23
1e ronde
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
01.11.23
1e ronde
Francesco Forti 2 7 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 61 64
01.11.23
1e ronde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 4 4
01.11.23
1e ronde
Szymon Kielan 2 7 2 6
Dali Blanch 1 61 6 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Guy Den Ouden 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 3 2
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 7
Joshua Charlton 0 4 5
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 4 2
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 0 5
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 7
William Norton 0 1 61
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 4 4
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Ki Lung Ng 0 2 2
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 4 6 11
Yan Sabanin 1 6 1 9
31.10.23
Kwalif.
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 2 4
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 4 4
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 4
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 1 4
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 1 2
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lior Goldenberg 2 7 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 63 1
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 0 0
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ki Lung Ng 2 6 6 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 73 3 8
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Joshua Charlton 2 6 7
Alessandro Spadola 0 4 5
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 1 2
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 4 3
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Piotr Kusiewicz 2 6 6 10
Andreas Loizas 1 4 75 8
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 3 1
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 1 1
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 3 6 10
Christos Glavas 1 6 0 5
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 1 10
Dorian Kos 1 4 6 6
30.10.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
William Norton 2 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 0 1 4
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stephanos Schinas 2 3 7 10
Thomas Sorensen 1 6 62 7
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christos Antonopoulos 2 7 6
Louis Van Herck 0 5 0
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Graham Maassen 2 2 6 14
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 1 6 2 12
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 4 2
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dario Drebenstedt 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 3 3
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dorian Kos 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 4 3
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Spadola 2 7 6
Vladimir Holban 0 66 3
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vojtech Mares 2 6 7
Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 3 5
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Qing Lihao 0 0 2
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 7 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 63 1
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 7 6
Sebastian Santibanez 0 62 1
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kevin Edengren 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 2 0
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrej Radojicic 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 2
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andreas Loizas 2 6 6
Alexander Nielsen 0 2 2
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christos Glavas 2 6 6
Lech Gontar 0 2 4
29.10.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
William Norton 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 3 4
Heren dubbelspel Hard Greece M25 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finale
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 4 7 10
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 1 6 61 4
03.11.23
Halve finale
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 2
03.11.23
Halve finale
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 1 w/o
Michalis Sakellaridis/Sebastian Santibanez 0
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 w/o
Adrian Bodmer/Peter Heller 0
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 0 4 1
02.11.23
Kwartfinale
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 0 4 62
03.11.23
Kwartfinale
Michalis Sakellaridis/Sebastian Santibanez 2 7 4 10
Vladyslav Orlov/Patrick Toman 1 5 6 4
31.10.23
1e ronde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas/Marlon Vankan 0 64 3
31.10.23
1e ronde
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 2 4 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos/Sebastian Gima 1 6 3 4
31.10.23
1e ronde
Michalis Sakellaridis/Sebastian Santibanez 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas 0 4 2
31.10.23
1e ronde
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin 2 2 6 10
Stylianos Christodoulou/Eleftherios Neos 1 6 4 7
01.11.23
1e ronde
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Arthur Gea 0 4 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 6 1 10
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 1 3 6 2
01.11.23
1e ronde
Vladyslav Orlov/Patrick Toman 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu/Szymon Kielan 0 3 3
01.11.23
1e ronde
Adrian Bodmer/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Christos Glavas/Andreas Loizas 0 3 2
<