M25 Klosters 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Klosters live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finale
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 2 1
29.06.24
Halve finale
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 4
29.06.24
Halve finale
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 4
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Lock 2 4 6 6
Mika Brunold 1 6 4 2
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 2 4
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 3 6
Dylan Dietrich 1 4 6 4
28.06.24
Kwartfinale
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Johan Nikles 0 5 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 2 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Maximilian Homberg 0 1 5
27.06.24
2e ronde
Tim Handel 2 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 1 6 3 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
27.06.24
2e ronde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Timeo Gaillard 0 1 3
27.06.24
2e ronde
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Thijmen Loof 0 63 2
27.06.24
2e ronde
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
Jakub Paul 0 65 4
27.06.24
2e ronde
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Mischa Lanz 0 63 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 3 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 7 4 6
Arthur Laborde 1 5 6 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 4 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 4 6 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 0 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Maximilian Homberg 2 7 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 64 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Andrin Casanova 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 63 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Timeo Gaillard 2 7 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 5 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock 2 7 4 7
Niklas Waldner 1 64 6 62
26.06.24
1e ronde
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 0 67 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Remy Bertola 2 6 6 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 72 1 65
26.06.24
1e ronde
Damien Wenger 2 3 7 6
Gian Gruenig 1 6 61 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 3 0
26.06.24
1e ronde
Luca Staeheli 2 3 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 6 4 4
26.06.24
1e ronde
Thijmen Loof 2 6 7
Adrien Berrut 0 4 5
26.06.24
1e ronde
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Timofey Stepanov 0 1 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 4 10
Tanguy Genier 1 65 6 7
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Gian Gruenig 2 6 6
Batiste Guerra 0 4 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Jeremy Schifris 2 3 6 10
Maximilian Homberg 1 6 2 5
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Laurin Aerne 0 5 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 5 6 10
Nicola Rispoli 1 7 0 8
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Timofey Stepanov 2 7 1 10
Hugo Ouzilou 1 5 6 6
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Arthur Laborde 2 4 6 10
Maurus Malgiaritta 1 6 1 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 3 6 10
Ying Hou 1 6 2 8
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicola Rispoli 2 6 6
Justin Lenders 0 0 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laurin Aerne 2 7 6
Robin Bulant 0 64 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gian Gruenig 2 7 6
Luca Parenti 0 5 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mischa Lanz 2 6 6
Roman Glarner 0 1 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jeremy Schifris 2 7 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 5 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Noah Karma 0 3 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Alexander Carlos Parker 0 4 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 7
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 3 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 4 6 10
Nicola Senn 1 6 1 5
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Nicolas Affolter 0 4 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6 14
Gregor Hausberger 1 3 75 12
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maximilian Homberg 2 6 6
Arenui Luethi 0 3 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6
Medhir Goyal 0 0 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 4 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Hugo Ouzilou 2 6 6
Yannick Castelnuovo 0 3 1
Heren dubbelspel Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finale
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 5
28.06.24
Halve finale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 3 10
Tymur Bieldiugin/Noah Lopez 1 3 6 8
28.06.24
Halve finale
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 0 3 2
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut/Andrin Casanova 0 3 4
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Raphael Baltensperger/Gian Gruenig 0 4 611
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Tanguy Genier/Arthur Laborde 0 5 1
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Tymur Bieldiugin/Noah Lopez 2 6 3 10
Dylan Dietrich/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 3 6 7
25.06.24
1e ronde
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Yannick Castelnuovo 0 0 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Remy Bertola/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Thijmen Loof/Dominik Recek 0 61 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Raphael Baltensperger/Gian Gruenig 1 w/o
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Johan Nikles 0
25.06.24
1e ronde
Tanguy Genier/Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne/Maurus Malgiaritta 0 4 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Dylan Dietrich/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6 10
Luca Staeheli/Damien Wenger 1 4 75 5
26.06.24
1e ronde
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Nicolas Kobelt/Timofey Stepanov 0 65 1
27.06.24
1e ronde
Tymur Bieldiugin/Noah Lopez 2 7 6
Timeo Gaillard/Ying Hou 0 63 1
27.06.24
1e ronde
Adrien Berrut/Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf/Gordon Whitwell 0 0 0
<