M25 Marburg 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Marburg live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.23
Finale
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 3
08.07.23
Halve finale
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 1 4
08.07.23
Halve finale
Louis Wessels 2 7 4 6
Alex Rybakov 1 62 6 4
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 3 5
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 3 4
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 1 3
07.07.23
Kwartfinale
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 0
06.07.23
2e ronde
Aldin Setkic 2 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 1 6 2 4
06.07.23
2e ronde
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 2 3
06.07.23
2e ronde
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 72 3 2
06.07.23
2e ronde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 3 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 4 3
06.07.23
2e ronde
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Mika Lipp 0 0 5
06.07.23
2e ronde
Louis Wessels 2 7 7
Daniel Paty 0 5 5
06.07.23
2e ronde
Martin Krumich 2 7 7
Michael Agwi 0 5 66
06.07.23
2e ronde
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6 7
Max Wiskandt 1 78 3 65
04.07.23
1e ronde
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 2 4
04.07.23
1e ronde
Daniel Paty 2 7 4 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 64 6 3
04.07.23
1e ronde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 2
04.07.23
1e ronde
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 2 4
04.07.23
1e ronde
Tom Gentzsch 1 5
Svyatoslav Gulin scratch 0 3
04.07.23
1e ronde
Vincent Marysko 2 7 3 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 65 6 4
05.07.23
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Neo Niedner 0 2 3
05.07.23
1e ronde
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 1 1
05.07.23
1e ronde
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 4 0
05.07.23
1e ronde
Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 7
Alex Barrena 0 64 5
05.07.23
1e ronde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 77 4 3
05.07.23
1e ronde
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 3
05.07.23
1e ronde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 3 2
05.07.23
1e ronde
Stefan Popovic 2 3 6 6
Wilson Leite 1 6 3 3
05.07.23
1e ronde
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 3 3
05.07.23
1e ronde
Michael Agwi 2 7 6
Yanaki Milev 0 5 3
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 1
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 2 1
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 1 10
Tomas Lanik 1 3 6 7
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 7 6
Tim Hammes 0 65 2
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 2 1
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 3 10
Ruben Hartig 1 4 6 3
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 2 4
04.07.23
Kwalif.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 3 6 10
Martin Benes 1 6 3 7
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Kristian Janci 0 1 1
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Lucas Nitzschke 0 0 0
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6 10
Noah Thurner 1 73 3 8
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 5 6 10
Christian Wedel 1 7 2 2
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noel Larwig 2 6 7
Tristan Reiff 0 4 64
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anthony Genov 2 6 7
Markus Malaszszak 0 3 63
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Mats Egbring 0 2 2
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martin Benes 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 3 3
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mika Lipp 2 3 7 11
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 1 6 64 9
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida 0 3 2
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Lennart Melzer 0 3 1
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ruben Hartig 2 7 1 10
Tim Heger 1 5 6 8
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 2 4
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oren Vasser 2 7 3 10
Tom Sickenberger 1 5 6 4
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 7 6
Nicolas Fabrizio 0 64 2
03.07.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tim Hammes 2 7 2 10
Jeremy Schifris 1 5 6 3
Heren dubbelspel Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.23
Finale
Lukas Pokorny/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 0 4 1
07.07.23
Halve finale
Lukas Pokorny/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Noel Larwig 0 1 3
07.07.23
Halve finale
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Mats Hermans 0 1 2
06.07.23
Kwartfinale
Lukas Pokorny/Timo Stodder 2 7 6 10
Jannik Opitz/Tom Zeuch 1 5 76 8
06.07.23
Kwartfinale
Karlo Cubelic/Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 0
06.07.23
Kwartfinale
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 2 7 10
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein/Philipp Pavlenko 1 6 5 3
06.07.23
Kwartfinale
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 1 1
04.07.23
1e ronde
Alex Barrena/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 5
Anthony Genov/Svyatoslav Gulin scratch 0 1
04.07.23
1e ronde
Ruben Hartig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski/Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 3 1
04.07.23
1e ronde
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Tim Hammes/Tristan Reiff 0 2 4
05.07.23
1e ronde
Lukas Pokorny/Timo Stodder 1 w/o
Alex Rybakov/Oren Vasser 0
05.07.23
1e ronde
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein/Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 7
Tom Gentzsch/Bradley Mousley 0 0 63
05.07.23
1e ronde
Jannik Opitz/Tom Zeuch 2 6 6
Mats Egbring/Tom Sickenberger 0 4 1
05.07.23
1e ronde
Karlo Cubelic/Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 2
05.07.23
1e ronde
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 3
<