TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M25 Nussloch live, $25K
M25 Nussloch | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
26.01.20 Finale |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Forejtek | 1 | 74 | 63 | 2 | |||||
25.01.20 Halve finale |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Julian Ocleppo | 1 | 63 | 6 | 63 | |||||
25.01.20 Halve finale |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 63 | |||||
24.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Seifert | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Edan Leshem scratch | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Julian Ocleppo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | ||||||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.01.20 2e ronde |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robin Stanek | 1 | 72 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 4 | 74 | 61 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milan Welte | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sijsling | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Alexander Erler | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jeremy Jahn scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aldin Setkic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Masur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Handel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedict Kurz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 1e ronde |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
20.01.20 Kwalif. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Marvin Moeller | 1 | 6 | 68 | 6 | |||||
20.01.20 Kwalif. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 Kwalif. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Bellucci | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.20 Kwalif. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
20.01.20 Kwalif. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.20 Kwalif. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lasse Muscheites | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Albuszies | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johann Willems | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Scott Duncan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcus Mansson | 1 | 73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Torben Steinorth | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Anton | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robin Lang | 1 | 75 | 0 | 6 | |||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.01.20 2e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul-Georg Guenther | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jonas Trinker | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Massimo Brambati scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Olivier Schommer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marcus Mansson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alex Solanki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Clavel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Torben Steinorth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Hoffmann | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tejas Chaukulkar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Niklas Albuszies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maik Steiner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kirill Anton | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennart Melzer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Glenn Smits | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
20.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurin Aerne | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Robin Lang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lars Johann | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominique Graf | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Niklas Christiansen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.01.20 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gasper Bezjak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Nussloch | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.01.20 Finale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 Halve finale |
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.01.20 Halve finale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
22.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Petr Nouza/Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
22.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt/Edan Leshem | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.01.20 Kwartfinale |
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Niklas Albuszies/Moritz Hoffmann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jonathan Binding/Scott Duncan | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Masur/Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Handel/Benedict Kurz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Petr Nouza/Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Moeller/Milan Welte | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Evan Hoyt/Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Heyman/Aldin Setkic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.20 1e ronde |
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 0 | 2 | 60 |