M25 Osijek 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Osijek live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Croatia M25 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.08.23
Finale
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 4 4
12.08.23
Halve finale
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 4
12.08.23
Halve finale
Luka Mikrut 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Gima 1 4 6 1
11.08.23
Kwartfinale
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 2 0
11.08.23
Kwartfinale
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Matej Dodig 0 68 2
11.08.23
Kwartfinale
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 4 4
11.08.23
Kwartfinale
Luka Mikrut 2 7 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 61 3
10.08.23
2e ronde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6 6
Milan Drinic 1 5 73 2
10.08.23
2e ronde
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 7
Luca Giacomini 0 2 66
10.08.23
2e ronde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 0 66
10.08.23
2e ronde
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 1 4
10.08.23
2e ronde
Sebastian Sorger 2 4 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 3 1
10.08.23
2e ronde
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Luka Vuglar 0 3 2
10.08.23
2e ronde
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 4 1
10.08.23
2e ronde
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 4 4
08.08.23
1e ronde
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 2 3
08.08.23
1e ronde
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 3 4
08.08.23
1e ronde
Matthias Ujvary 2 2 7 6
Michal Novansky 1 6 63 2
09.08.23
1e ronde
Luca Giacomini 2 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic 1 6 2 3
09.08.23
1e ronde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 5 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 3 7 3
09.08.23
1e ronde
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Roko Horvat 0 3 3
09.08.23
1e ronde
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 0 1
09.08.23
1e ronde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Gal Emersic Potocnik 0 4 0
09.08.23
1e ronde
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 1 1
09.08.23
1e ronde
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 2 6 6
Marco Berti 1 6 1 3
09.08.23
1e ronde
Kristijan Juhas 2 4 7 7
Marino Jakic 1 6 62 61
09.08.23
1e ronde
Sebastian Sorger 2 0 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 6 4 2
09.08.23
1e ronde
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 2
09.08.23
1e ronde
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 5 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 7 64 1
09.08.23
1e ronde
Luka Vuglar 2 6 6
Stefan Milicevic 0 1 1
09.08.23
1e ronde
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 1 2
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 1 0
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 7 2 13
Jaka Protic Zakelj 1 66 6 11
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 3 6 10
Noa Vukadin 1 6 3 6
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Radovan Michalik 1 6
Dominique Graf scratch 0 0
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Gal Emersic Potocnik 2 6 7
Adam Gabor Szoke 0 3 68
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 2 10
Michael Gloeckler 1 2 6 6
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Luka Vuglar 2 7 2 10
Patrik Jurina 1 5 6 8
08.08.23
Kwalif.
Marco Berti 2 7 3 11
Miha Vetrih 1 65 6 9
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Khomich 2 4 6 10
Gregor Hausberger 1 6 3 3
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 2 10
Aleksa Pisaric 1 4 6 5
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 4 0
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dominique Graf 2 4 6 12
Stevan Popovic 1 6 1 10
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 3 1
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 3 6 10
Maks Meh 1 6 1 3
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Pavel Kelo 0 1 4
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gal Emersic Potocnik 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 1 4
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 2 2
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Jurina 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 3
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 6 7
Nazar Oliynykov 0 1 5
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 7
Alexandar Balj 0 2 5
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luka Vuglar 1 w/o
Jan Kupcic 0
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Miha Vetrih 2 7 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 5 2
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Berti 2 3 6 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 6 4 7
07.08.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Gabor Szoke 2 7 5 12
Aljaz Jeran 1 5 7 10
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Stjepan Anisic 0 0 2
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 3
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 4 2
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stevan Popovic 2 4 6 10
Andras Necz 1 6 4 0
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominique Graf 2 4 7 10
Marsel Znuderl 1 6 67 8
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matic Dimic 2 4 6 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 2 7
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 3 12
Ivan Karlo Ban 1 2 6 10
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 0 2
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Noa Vukadin 2 6 6
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 3 3
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 1 3
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gregor Hausberger 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 2 2
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pavel Kelo 2 6 6
Marko Indjic 0 2 1
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Vanja Petrov 0 0 3
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Rittik Anand 0 3 3
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Berti 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 1 1
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrej Radojicic 2 6 6
Ainur Garifullin 0 0 4
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aljaz Jeran 2 4 6 10
Pavel Verbin 1 6 3 6
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Gabor Szoke 2 7 6
Francesco Mineo 0 5 2
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 1 10
Peter Nad 1 2 6 5
06.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maks Meh 2 5 6 10
Adam Krischke 1 7 2 7
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolo Toffanin 1 w/o
Mateo Martinovic 0
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandar Balj 2 6 6
Thomas Rohseano 0 0 3
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Rohseano 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 0 2
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gal Emersic Potocnik 2 6 6
Nikola Mitrovic 0 2 0
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Jurina 1 w/o
Jan Osusky 0
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 7 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 62 0
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 4 6 17
Shendrit Deari 1 6 4 15
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Tamas Foldi 0 3 1
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 4 3
07.08.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luka Vuglar 2 6 6 10
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 74 1 6
Heren dubbelspel Clay Croatia M25 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.08.23
Finale
Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Marino Jakic/Stefan Milicevic 0 1 2
11.08.23
Halve finale
Marino Jakic/Stefan Milicevic 2 6 3 10
Kristijan Juhas/Jan Kupcic 1 4 6 2
11.08.23
Halve finale
Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut 2 7 7
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo/Pavel Verbin 0 63 64
10.08.23
Kwartfinale
Marino Jakic/Stefan Milicevic 2 3 7 10
Ivan Karlo Ban/Dusan Obradovic 1 6 65 8
10.08.23
Kwartfinale
Kristijan Juhas/Jan Kupcic 2 4 7 10
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 1 6 63 8
10.08.23
Kwartfinale
Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 4
10.08.23
Kwartfinale
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo/Pavel Verbin 2 7 5 11
Gal Emersic Potocnik/Marsel Znuderl 1 64 7 9
08.08.23
1e ronde
Kristijan Juhas/Jan Kupcic 2 6 7
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)/Luka Pavlovic 0 2 60
08.08.23
1e ronde
Matej Dodig/Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Milan Drinic/Stevan Popovic 0 4 4
08.08.23
1e ronde
Michael Gloeckler/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 4 4
08.08.23
1e ronde
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo/Pavel Verbin 2 5 7 10
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic/Andrej Radojicic 1 7 67 6
08.08.23
1e ronde
Gal Emersic Potocnik/Marsel Znuderl 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 4 1
09.08.23
1e ronde
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Lazar Vojinovic 0 4 4
09.08.23
1e ronde
Marino Jakic/Stefan Milicevic 2 6 4 10
Domagoj Biljesko/Josip Simundza 1 3 6 7
09.08.23
1e ronde
Ivan Karlo Ban/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Jack Vance/Jamie Vance 0 3 3
<