M25 Prague 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Prague live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
Finale
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 2 3
20.05.23
Halve finale
Henri Squire 1 6 3
Goncalo Oliveira scratch 0 3 1
20.05.23
Halve finale
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 4 3
19.05.23
Kwartfinale
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 2 3
19.05.23
Kwartfinale
Patrik Rikl 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 63 4
19.05.23
Kwartfinale
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 1 0
19.05.23
Kwartfinale
Lukas Neumayer 2 7 6
Maxim Mrva 0 5 3
18.05.23
2e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Hynek Barton 0 3 64
18.05.23
2e ronde
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 2 2
18.05.23
2e ronde
Henri Squire 2 6 5 6
Petr Nouza 1 4 7 4
18.05.23
2e ronde
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 4 3
18.05.23
2e ronde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 73 69 2
18.05.23
2e ronde
Andrew Paulson 2 2 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 4
18.05.23
2e ronde
Lukas Neumayer 2 7 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 64 3
18.05.23
2e ronde
Maxim Mrva 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 2 5
16.05.23
1e ronde
Rudolf Molleker 2 5 6 7
Martin Damm 1 7 3 62
16.05.23
1e ronde
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 3
16.05.23
1e ronde
Andrew Paulson 2 6 3 6
Stuart Parker 1 2 6 3
16.05.23
1e ronde
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 4
17.05.23
1e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Filip Apltauer 0 4 2
17.05.23
1e ronde
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 2
17.05.23
1e ronde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 3 3
17.05.23
1e ronde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 3 2
17.05.23
1e ronde
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 3
17.05.23
1e ronde
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 4 3
17.05.23
1e ronde
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 3 3
17.05.23
1e ronde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 4
17.05.23
1e ronde
Matthew William Donald 2 7 6
Jiri Cizek 0 65 3
17.05.23
1e ronde
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 2
17.05.23
1e ronde
Mark Wallner 1 6 3
Zachary Svajda scratch 0 1 1
17.05.23
1e ronde
Maxim Mrva 2 5 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 7 3 4
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Jakob Schnaitter 1 2
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein scratch 0 1
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6 11
Dylan Dietrich 1 2 73 9
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 3 3
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Stepan Mruzek 0 3 2
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 3 10
Illya Beloborodko 1 2 6 6
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Jan Hrazdil 2 4 7 11
Filip Duda 1 6 67 9
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Jiri Cizek 2 1 6 13
Mark Havlicek 1 6 3 11
16.05.23
Kwalif.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Lukas Velik 0 2 3
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 3 4
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Rikl 2 6 4 11
Andrin Casanova 1 4 6 9
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 1 1
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 7
Stepan Pecak 0 2 64
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Matus Kido 0 1 0
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Dylan Dietrich 2 7 6
Matyas Cerny 0 5 2
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Elias Hoxha 0 1 0
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Velik 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 3 2
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stepan Mruzek 2 6 6 11
Daniel Siniakov 1 74 4 9
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Havlicek 2 5 6 10
Dung Em Oliver Dao 1 7 4 1
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Apltauer 2 7 6
Adam Duda 0 64 3
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jan Hrazdil 2 7 6
Syl Gaxherri 0 5 4
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Jiri Krouzek 0 3 1
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jiri Cizek 2 5 7 12
Adam Soukup 1 7 5 10
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Tommy Czaplinski 0 2 1
15.05.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 0 0
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Roman Postolka 0 2 2
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Samuel Kyjaci 0 1 4
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Filip Horak 0 0 2
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Bretislav Lukas 0 0 1
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Chris Lukanu Andre 0 3 4
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Fellin 2 6 6 10
Stepan Baum 1 3 75 6
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dung Em Oliver Dao 2 7 3 10
Patrik Oplustil 1 64 6 7
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Julian Joseph Manfred Miehe 0 2 1
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Martin Machala 0 3 0
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Rohseano 2 6 6
Petr Vykoukal 0 0 0
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michal Krajci 2 6 2 10
Markus Wunder 1 2 6 7
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 1 1
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julian Peter 2 4 6 10
Liam Schiemann 1 6 4 6
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Jan Facek 0 2 0
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jiri Krouzek 2 6 7
Lukas Praus 0 1 65
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lukas Velik 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 1
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stepan Mruzek 2 7 6
Jiri Jindacek 0 5 4
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Patrik Lapin 0 1 1
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 2 1
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Apltauer 2 6 7
Ondrej Hujo 0 3 5
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Radim Paral 0 1 1
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Jakub Filip 0 1 2
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jiri Cizek 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 3 3
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eduard Silviu Schipor 2 6 7
Filip Vacula 0 4 63
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tommy Czaplinski 2 6 7
Adam Krischke 0 2 64
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Petr Mastalka 0 1 2
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Syl Gaxherri 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 1 4
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Wallner 2 2 6 10
Daniel Paty 1 6 1 8
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Duda 2 6 6
Tomas Kelnar 0 2 2
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Elias Hoxha 2 6 3 10
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 1 4 6 6
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adam Soukup 2 3 7 10
Nico Hornitschek 1 6 65 6
14.05.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matus Kido 1 w/o
Adam Blecha 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.23
Finale
Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul 2 3 6 10
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 1 6 3 6
19.05.23
Halve finale
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 2 6 3 12
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 1 3 6 10
19.05.23
Halve finale
Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 0 4 63
18.05.23
Kwartfinale
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 1 w/o
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 0
18.05.23
Kwartfinale
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil/Adam Jurajda 0 3 4
18.05.23
Kwartfinale
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 3 5
18.05.23
Kwartfinale
Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul 2 4 7 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 5 7
16.05.23
1e ronde
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Filip Apltauer/Matthew William Donald 0 1 3
16.05.23
1e ronde
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 2 7 6
Jiri Cizek/Jan Facek 0 5 3
16.05.23
1e ronde
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 3 10
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 1 3 6 6
16.05.23
1e ronde
Goncalo Oliveira/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Akira Santillan/Henri Squire 0 3 4
16.05.23
1e ronde
Stuart Parker/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Stepan Baum/Daniel Siniakov 0 4 4
17.05.23
1e ronde
Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky 2 5 6 15
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 1 7 1 13
17.05.23
1e ronde
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 0 1 3
17.05.23
1e ronde
Jan Hrazdil/Adam Jurajda 2 3 6 10
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 1 6 3 3
<