M25 Santa Margherita 2022 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Astana
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: M15 Ithaca
ATP: M15 Manizales
ATP: M15 Maputo
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M15 Sozopol
ATP: M15 Villa Carlos
ATP: M25 Cairns
ATP: M25 Nevers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Sheffield
ATP: M25 Tay Ninh
ATP: M25 Zaragoza
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula live, $25K
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.22
Finale
Timo Stodder
2
6
2
6
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
4
6
4
07.10.22
Halve finale
Edoardo Lavagno
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
1
1
07.10.22
Halve finale
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
3
4
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Andrea Basso
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
4
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
3
4
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Timo Stodder
2
6
7
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
3
5
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
2
1
05.10.22
2e ronde
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Tabacco
1
6
0
3
05.10.22
2e ronde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castagnola
0
3
1
05.10.22
2e ronde
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
0
2
3
05.10.22
2e ronde
Timo Stodder
2
7
7
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
6
1
6
6
05.10.22
2e ronde
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bellifemine
0
3
1
05.10.22
2e ronde
Oliver Crawford
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
6
2
1
05.10.22
2e ronde
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
4
6
7
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
6
3
6
6
05.10.22
2e ronde
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
1
4
03.10.22
1e ronde
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
7
H2H
Niccolo Catini
0
3
5
03.10.22
1e ronde
Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Baroni
0
2
2
03.10.22
1e ronde
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Minighini
0
3
4
03.10.22
1e ronde
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pampanin
0
2
0
04.10.22
1e ronde
Andrea Basso
1
6
2
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
scratch
0
1
1
04.10.22
1e ronde
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
5
7
H2H
Antonio Massara
1
2
7
6
2
04.10.22
1e ronde
Davide Galoppini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
1
3
6
4
04.10.22
1e ronde
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
3
2
04.10.22
1e ronde
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
0
4
0
04.10.22
1e ronde
Damien Wenger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
2
3
04.10.22
1e ronde
Alessandro Bellifemine
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
4
0
04.10.22
1e ronde
Savriyan Danilov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
1
6
3
2
04.10.22
1e ronde
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Sebesta
0
3
1
04.10.22
1e ronde
Luca Castagnola
1
4
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
scratch
0
0
04.10.22
1e ronde
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
6
H2H
Giammarco Gandolfi
0
3
0
04.10.22
1e ronde
Giorgio Tabacco
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Ciavarella
0
3
2
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
1
3
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Marco De Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Malgaroli
0
4
2
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tim Loosen
1
5
6
7
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Alessandro Bellifemine
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
2
4
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Leonardo Catani
2
3
7
10
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli
1
6
6
3
8
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Jan Sebesta
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
0
2
2
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Niccolo Ciavarella
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Verdese
0
2
2
03.10.22
Kwalif.
Giammarco Gandolfi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Pozzani
0
3
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio Massara
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Cadenasso
0
1
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco De Rossi
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Dessi
0
6
4
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Archip Kochnev
0
0
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
5
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Bertuccioli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
3
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
7
6
H2H
Jacopo Bilardo
0
5
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alessandro Bellifemine
2
7
2
12
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
5
6
10
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris
0
1
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Catani
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Mischker
0
2
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonardo Malgaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Valle
0
2
2
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jan Sebesta
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Scarpa
0
2
0
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Niccolo Ciavarella
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Dessi
0
1
4
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Verdese
2
2
6
10
H2H
Toby Martin
1
6
4
7
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolo Pozzani
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Corsaro
0
0
1
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tim Loosen
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
3
6
5
02.10.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Giammarco Gandolfi
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Biondolillo
0
1
2
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.22
Finale
Mikelis Libietis/Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana/Leonardo Malgaroli
0
1
1
07.10.22
Halve finale
Mikelis Libietis/Timo Stodder
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Bertuccioli/Enrico Dalla Valle
0
3
2
07.10.22
Halve finale
Federico Campana/Leonardo Malgaroli
2
3
7
11
H2H
Luca Castagnola/Lukas Neumayer
1
6
5
9
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Mikelis Libietis/Timo Stodder
2
5
6
10
H2H
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
1
7
2
6
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Federico Campana/Leonardo Malgaroli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pietro Pampanin/Giorgio Tabacco
1
3
7
2
3
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Luca Castagnola/Lukas Neumayer
2
7
3
11
H2H
James Beaven/Felix Mischker
1
5
6
9
06.10.22
Kwartfinale
Federico Bertuccioli/Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
5
10
H2H
Niccolo Ciavarella/Daniele Minighini
1
4
7
6
04.10.22
1e ronde
Mikelis Libietis/Timo Stodder
1
w/o
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Antonio Massara
0
05.10.22
1e ronde
Niccolo Ciavarella/Daniele Minighini
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
4
3
05.10.22
1e ronde
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
2
11
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Toby Martin
1
1
6
9
05.10.22
1e ronde
Federico Campana/Leonardo Malgaroli
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia/Damien Wenger
1
6
3
6
05.10.22
1e ronde
Pietro Pampanin/Giorgio Tabacco
2
6
4
10
H2H
Niccolo Baroni/Giammarco Gandolfi
1
2
6
5
05.10.22
1e ronde
James Beaven/Felix Mischker
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet/Michalis Sakellaridis
0
3
3
05.10.22
1e ronde
Luca Castagnola/Lukas Neumayer
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Battistone/Tennyson Whiting
0
6
4
4
05.10.22
1e ronde
Federico Bertuccioli/Enrico Dalla Valle
1
3
H2H
Marco De Rossi/Edoardo Lavagno
scratch
0
0
<