M25 Satu Mare 2024 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Satu Mare live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Romania M25 Satu Mare sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finale
Cezar Cretu 1 6 3
Martin Krumich scratch 0 2 0
28.06.24
Halve finale
Cezar Cretu 2 6 7
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 64
28.06.24
Halve finale
Martin Krumich 2 5 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 7 1 1
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 4 3
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 2
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 3 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 2 6 2
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 2
26.06.24
2e ronde
Francesco Ferrari 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 5 4
26.06.24
2e ronde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 1 1
26.06.24
2e ronde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Petr Nesterov 0 2 5
26.06.24
2e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
26.06.24
2e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Daniel Uta 0 0 0
26.06.24
2e ronde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 1 3
26.06.24
2e ronde
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Eric David Verdes 0 2 1
26.06.24
2e ronde
Radovan Michalik 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Gima 1 1 6 1
24.06.24
1e ronde
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 3
24.06.24
1e ronde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 2 2
24.06.24
1e ronde
Eric Vanshelboim 1 2 7 6 1
Vladyslav Orlov scratch 0 6 6 0
24.06.24
1e ronde
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 0 3
24.06.24
1e ronde
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 0 2 1
24.06.24
1e ronde
Daniel Uta 1 0
Denis Constantin Spiridon scratch 0 6
25.06.24
1e ronde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
25.06.24
1e ronde
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Kornel Halmos 0 5 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 4 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 62 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Gabriel Ghetu 0 3 4
25.06.24
1e ronde
Peter Nad 2 6 7 6
David Cristian Carteputreda 1 75 5 1
25.06.24
1e ronde
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Dominic Ducariu 0 4 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Radu David Turcanu 0 2 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 2 6 7
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 6 3 65
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Samuil Konov 2 6 7
Andrei Cuceu 0 2 5
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 2 1
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Radovan Michalik 2 7 3 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 69 6 6
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 3 4
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 7 6
Mihai David Haita 0 5 2
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Kornel Halmos 2 6 6
Vasil Yehorov 0 1 2
24.06.24
Kwalif.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 4 3
24.06.24
Kwalif.
David Cristian Carteputreda 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 2 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandru Luca 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 7
Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 0 3 67
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 2 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6
Bence Kutasi 0 1 1
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andrei Cuceu 2 6 6
Martin-Klaus Funkenhauser 0 1 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Csongor Hejjas 2 7 6
Adam Gabor Szoke 0 65 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kornel Halmos 1 6 4 2
Federico Valle scratch 0 2 6 4
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 2 2
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Daniel Kabos 0 0 0
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Cristian Carteputreda 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 0 3
23.06.24
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mihai David Haita 2 3 7 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 6 65 8
Heren dubbelspel Clay Romania M25 Satu Mare sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finale
Petr Nesterov/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 0 4 2
28.06.24
Halve finale
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 6 7 10
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 1 74 5 5
28.06.24
Halve finale
Petr Nesterov/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 2 1
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 7 6
Radu Mihai Papoe/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 5 2
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Mihai David Haita/Radu David Turcanu 0 2 1
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 6 7
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 0 3 64
27.06.24
Kwartfinale
Petr Nesterov/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 2
25.06.24
1e ronde
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 2 7 1 10
Martin Krumich/Eric Vanshelboim 1 64 6 5
25.06.24
1e ronde
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 4 6 10
Christian Teszari/Eric David Verdes 1 6 3 5
25.06.24
1e ronde
Alexandru Luca/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 2 7 7
Martin-Klaus Funkenhauser/Adam Gabor Szoke 0 67 5
25.06.24
1e ronde
Mihai David Haita/Radu David Turcanu 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 1 3
26.06.24
1e ronde
Radu Mihai Papoe/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Dominic Ducariu/Stefan Palosi 0 64 2
26.06.24
1e ronde
Milos Karol/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Mircea Mortasifu 0 1 1
26.06.24
1e ronde
Petr Nesterov/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Gabriel Ghetu/Daniel Uta 0 3 2
<