M25 Skopje 2021 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Skopje live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Clay Macedonia M25 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.10.21
Finale
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 1 0
02.10.21
Halve finale
Louis Wessels 2 6 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 2 74 3
02.10.21
Halve finale
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 4
Henri Squire scratch 0 2 2
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 4
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 5 1
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 4
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 1
01.10.21
2e ronde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 4 3
01.10.21
2e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 7
Stefano Battaglino 0 2 5
01.10.21
2e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Stefan Micov 0 5 1
01.10.21
2e ronde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 0 1
01.10.21
2e ronde
Andrey Chepelev 1 7 3
Juan Pablo Paz scratch 0 5 2
01.10.21
2e ronde
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 4 4
01.10.21
2e ronde
Henri Squire 2 1 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 6 3 4
01.10.21
2e ronde
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 1
28.09.21
1e ronde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 3 7 6
Mariano Navone 1 6 5 1
28.09.21
1e ronde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 2 1
28.09.21
1e ronde
Clement Tabur 2 7 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 5 3
29.09.21
1e ronde
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 5 4
29.09.21
1e ronde
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 4
29.09.21
1e ronde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Michele Vianello 0 2 4
29.09.21
1e ronde
Besir Durguti 2 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 1 6 4 3
29.09.21
1e ronde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 3 2
29.09.21
1e ronde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 1 2
29.09.21
1e ronde
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 2 2
29.09.21
1e ronde
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 2 4
29.09.21
1e ronde
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 2 6
Rrezart Cungu 1 0 6 4
29.09.21
1e ronde
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 3
29.09.21
1e ronde
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
William Ma 0 2 0
29.09.21
1e ronde
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 2 3
29.09.21
1e ronde
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 0 3
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Obrad Markovski 0 5 4
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 5 6 10
Shendrit Deari 1 7 2 2
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Michele Vianello 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 4 4
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 3 2
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 3 0
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
William Ma 0 4 1
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 3
28.09.21
Kwalif.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 1 0
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Shendrit Deari 2 2 6 10
Flemming Peters 1 6 1 4
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 2 2
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Besir Durguti 2 6 1 11
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 9
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
William Ma 2 6 6
Ognjen Pavlovic 0 4 2
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Berk Bugarikj 0 3 3
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matija Zugic 2 3 6 12
Alexandar Balj 1 6 4 10
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Michele Vianello 2 2 6 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 4 6
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Filip Stojanovski 0 1 1
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Bojan Radoman 0 2 1
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 0 2
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 1 0
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 2 10
Toby Martin 1 4 6 6
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Ivan Manasov 0 3 2
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 3
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 0 4
27.09.21
2e ronde van de kwal.
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Robert Leck 0 1 4
26.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Shendrit Deari 2 3 6 10
Dimitar Grabul 1 6 4 7
26.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michele Vianello 2 6 6
Borjan Stefanovski 0 0 1
26.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Manasov 2 6 6
Martin Muedini 0 0 1
26.09.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Fidan Agushi 0 1 0
Heren dubbelspel Clay Macedonia M25 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.10.21
Finale
Domagoj Biljesko/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Eric Vanshelboim 0 1 3
02.10.21
Halve finale
Domagoj Biljesko/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 4 3
02.10.21
Halve finale
Stefano Battaglino/Eric Vanshelboim 1 w/o
Henri Squire/Louis Wessels 0
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Henri Squire/Louis Wessels 2 7 5 10
Besir Durguti/Dimitar Grabul 1 63 7 7
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 4 6 10
Mariano Navone/Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 3 7
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Domagoj Biljesko/Clement Tabur 1 w/o
Giorgio Tabacco/Michele Vianello 0
01.10.21
Kwartfinale
Stefano Battaglino/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Anthony Genov/Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 64
28.09.21
1e ronde
Giorgio Tabacco/Michele Vianello 2 6 1 10
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak 1 3 6 8
28.09.21
1e ronde
Anthony Genov/Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 7
Berk Bugarikj/Stefan Micov 0 64 64
28.09.21
1e ronde
Stefano Battaglino/Eric Vanshelboim 1 4
Shendrit Deari/Ivan Manasov scratch 0 1
28.09.21
1e ronde
Besir Durguti/Dimitar Grabul 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Jotovski/Aldin Setkic 1 64 6 8
29.09.21
1e ronde
Henri Squire/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok 0 4 4
29.09.21
1e ronde
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski/Koray Kirci 0 4 3
29.09.21
1e ronde
Mariano Navone/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu/Felix Gill 0 4 4
29.09.21
1e ronde
Domagoj Biljesko/Clement Tabur 1 w/o
William Ma/Matthew Christopher Romios 0
<