M25 Tbilisi 2022 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Tbilisi live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Hard Georgia M25 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.08.22
Finale
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 2 6
Edan Leshem 1 3 6 3
12.08.22
Halve finale
Edan Leshem 2 7 3 6
Yanki Erel 1 68 6 4
12.08.22
Halve finale
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 1 2
11.08.22
Kwartfinale
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 1 4
11.08.22
Kwartfinale
Edan Leshem 2 3 6 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 3 62
11.08.22
Kwartfinale
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 4
11.08.22
Kwartfinale
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 4
10.08.22
2e ronde
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 7 6
Savva Polukhin 1 6 62 2
10.08.22
2e ronde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 1
10.08.22
2e ronde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 72 4 3
10.08.22
2e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 5 3
10.08.22
2e ronde
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 2
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch 0 3 0
10.08.22
2e ronde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 4 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 3 6 4
10.08.22
2e ronde
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 2
10.08.22
2e ronde
Bu Yunchaokete 2 3 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 2 1
09.08.22
1e ronde
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 4 2
09.08.22
1e ronde
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 7
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 3 64
09.08.22
1e ronde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 0 2
09.08.22
1e ronde
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 3
09.08.22
1e ronde
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 6 2
Sergey Fomin scratch 0 4 2
09.08.22
1e ronde
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 2 1
09.08.22
1e ronde
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 65 2
09.08.22
1e ronde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 64 72 0
09.08.22
1e ronde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 4
09.08.22
1e ronde
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 2
09.08.22
1e ronde
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Luka Januashvili 0 1 0
09.08.22
1e ronde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 4
09.08.22
1e ronde
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 3 2
09.08.22
1e ronde
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 3 6
Ilia Simakin 1 3 6 2
09.08.22
1e ronde
Hanwen Li 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 3
09.08.22
1e ronde
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 4 7 6
Daniel Ibragimov 1 6 66 1
08.08.22
Kwalif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Savelii Shpita 0 4 0
08.08.22
Kwalif.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 4 2
08.08.22
Kwalif.
Daniil Gusev 2 2 6 10
Maksim Shin 1 6 3 8
08.08.22
Kwalif.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 4 3
08.08.22
Kwalif.
Ilia Simakin 2 6 7
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 1 67
08.08.22
Kwalif.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Semen Voronin 0 1 2
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 3 2
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 0
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Enes Donmezer 2 1 7 10
Imran Sibille 1 6 5 7
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 3
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Egor Agafonov 2 7 6
Artem Dacenko 0 5 3
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili 0 3 0
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 2
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 1 1
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 1 0
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 2 0
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Semen Voronin 2 6 6
Grigory Kuklin 0 4 4
07.08.22
2e ronde van de kwal.
Savelii Shpita 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 1 2
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Artem Maltsev 0 1 1
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Artem Dacenko 2 7 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 63 3
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 3 10
David Totikashvili 1 4 6 7
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 3 1
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Enes Donmezer 2 6 6
Sergey Shalkov 0 2 1
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Imran Sibille 2 2 6 10
Alexander Ryzhikov 1 6 3 7
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Grigory Kuklin 2 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 2 4
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adebola Obasoto 2 6 6
Beka Winston 0 0 3
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Areg Stepanian 2 6 6
David Khurodze 0 2 2
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 7
Mikhail Rimskii 0 2 5
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Erekle Mamulashvili 0 2 3
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 2 6 6
Ammar Al-Shaikh 0 0 0
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 7 6
Anton Kastsenich 0 64 3
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Ilia Turazashvili 0 0 0
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Dachi Kanchelashvili 0 1 1
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Mikhail Osipov 0 1 2
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 7
Deniz Temel 0 3 63
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Yahor Slizevich 0 1 1
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Semen Voronin 2 6 6
Peter Alam 0 4 4
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oleg Syrovatskiy 2 6 6
Leon Giorgi Sarishvili 0 1 0
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nika Bidzinashvili 2 6 4 10
Giorgi Tetradze 1 3 6 7
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Victor Kuznetsov 2 4 7 10
Daniil Piatrouski 1 6 5 6
07.08.22
1e ronde van de kwal.
Savelii Shpita 2 6 1 13
Igor Trunov 1 1 6 11
Heren dubbelspel Hard Georgia M25 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.22
Finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 3 7 10
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6 64 5
12.08.22
Halve finale
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
David Chelidze/Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 2 3
13.08.22
Halve finale
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 0 1 2
11.08.22
Kwartfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 w/o
Ilia Simakin/Maxim Zhukov 0
11.08.22
Kwartfinale
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 5 3
11.08.22
Kwartfinale
David Chelidze/Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 1 w/o
Edan Leshem/Beibit Zhukayev 0
12.08.22
Kwartfinale
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze/David Kvernadze 0 2 63
10.08.22
1e ronde
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 3 10
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 1 4 6 7
10.08.22
1e ronde
Ivan Liutarevich/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 4
10.08.22
1e ronde
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 6
Hanwen Li/Bu Yunchaokete 0 5 2
10.08.22
1e ronde
David Chelidze/Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 1 5
Saba Purtseladze/George Tsivadze scratch 0 5
10.08.22
1e ronde
Ilia Simakin/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Evgeny Philippov 1 65 72 8
10.08.22
1e ronde
Edan Leshem/Beibit Zhukayev 1 w/o
Aleksandre Bakshi/Dali Blanch 0
10.08.22
1e ronde
Nikoloz Davlianidze/David Kvernadze 2 6 6
Luka Januashvili/David Khurodze 0 3 4
<