TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M25 Troyes live, $25K
M25 Troyes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
28.07.19 Finale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jules Okala | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Hamou | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.07.19 Halve finale |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
26.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianni Mina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
26.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
26.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Faivre | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Niels Lootsma scratch | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leny Mitjana | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Pierre Faivre | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Jules Okala | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.07.19 2e ronde |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastien Boltz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 1e ronde |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 611 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Sebastien Boltz | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Evan Furness scratch | 0 | 4 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abel Hernandez-Aguila | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Orlando Luz | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Arthur Reymond scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Ryan Nijboer scratch | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Dan Added | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jonathan Eysseric scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.07.19 1e ronde |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Evrard | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Quentin Folliot | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Louis Dussin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samy Chkiri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.07.19 Kwalif. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Reveniau | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Lechevretel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Algeri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Felipe Derdoy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tristan Meraut scratch | 0 | 3 | |||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emilien Voisin | 1 | 72 | 2 | 6 | |||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imrane Bentekhici | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Colin Markes | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Florent Bax | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augustin Damonte | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Samy Chkiri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Troyes | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.19 Finale |
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dan Added/Orlando Luz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 Halve finale |
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax/Arthur Reymond | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 Halve finale |
Dan Added/Orlando Luz | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
David Klier/Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 6 | 67 | 5 | |||||
22.07.19 Kwartfinale |
David Klier/Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic/Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Imrane Bentekhici/Sebastien Boltz | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
22.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Florent Bax/Arthur Reymond | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Julien Evrard/Abel Hernandez-Aguila scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.07.19 Kwartfinale |
Dan Added/Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
Julien Evrard/Abel Hernandez-Aguila | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samy Chkiri/Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Carillon/Hugo Chapoutot | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
David Klier/Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
Imrane Bentekhici/Sebastien Boltz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Niels Lootsma/Ryan Nijboer | 0 | ||||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Algeri/Maxime Hamou | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
Elmar Ejupovic/Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Dussin/Mathieu Perchicot | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
Florent Bax/Arthur Reymond | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset/Quentin Gueydan | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.19 1e ronde |
Dan Added/Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur | 0 | 64 | 2 |