M25 Vale do 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M25 Vale do Lobo live, $25K

Heren enkelspel Hard Portugal M25 Vale do sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
Finale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 3 1
18.11.23
Halve finale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 5
18.11.23
Halve finale
Hynek Barton 2 5 6 7
Michael Geerts 1 7 2 62
17.11.23
Kwartfinale
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 6 4 5
17.11.23
Kwartfinale
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 3 4
17.11.23
Kwartfinale
Henrique Rocha 1 6 2
Jaime Faria scratch 0 1 1
17.11.23
Kwartfinale
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 3 2
16.11.23
2e ronde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 3 67
16.11.23
2e ronde
Michael Geerts 2 4 6 7
Paul Jubb 1 6 1 65
16.11.23
2e ronde
Lucas Poullain 2 6 1 6
Pedro Araujo 1 4 6 4
16.11.23
2e ronde
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 3 2
16.11.23
2e ronde
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 2 1
16.11.23
2e ronde
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 3 3
16.11.23
2e ronde
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 2 1
16.11.23
2e ronde
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 2 4
14.11.23
1e ronde
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 4
15.11.23
1e ronde
Kyle Edmund 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 3
15.11.23
1e ronde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Peter Buldorini 0 65 2
15.11.23
1e ronde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Stijn Slump 0 4 4
15.11.23
1e ronde
Rayane Oumaouche 2 2 6 7
Cayetano March 1 6 4 5
15.11.23
1e ronde
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Tiago Boschmans 0 4 3
15.11.23
1e ronde
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 4 0
15.11.23
1e ronde
Paul Jubb 1 7 7 5
Patrick Schoen scratch 0 6 3
15.11.23
1e ronde
Francisco Rocha 2 7 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 61 63
15.11.23
1e ronde
Pedro Araujo 1 3 7 4 1
Antoine Ghibaudo scratch 0 6 6 0
15.11.23
1e ronde
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 4 3
15.11.23
1e ronde
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Rodrigo Fernandes 0 0 1
15.11.23
1e ronde
Jaime Faria 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 3 66
15.11.23
1e ronde
Hynek Barton 2 7 6 7
Jules Marie 1 5 72 5
15.11.23
1e ronde
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 7 6
Goncalo Marques 0 61 3
15.11.23
1e ronde
Tiago Pereira 1 6 2
Luka Mikrut scratch 0 1 1
14.11.23
Kwalif.
David Poljak 2 7 6
Mikel Martinez 0 65 0
14.11.23
Kwalif.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 4
14.11.23
Kwalif.
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Andre Stewart 0 2 3
14.11.23
Kwalif.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 0 2 4
14.11.23
Kwalif.
Tiago Boschmans 2 4 6 10
Gabriel Elicha Navas 1 6 4 6
15.11.23
Kwalif.
Rayane Oumaouche 1 6 3
Alexandre Ruscica scratch 0 2 0
15.11.23
Kwalif.
Peter Buldorini 2 7 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 5 3
15.11.23
Kwalif.
Patrick Schoen 1 6 3
Rafael Izquierdo Luque scratch 0 2 0
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso 2 6 6
Joao Antonio 0 2 0
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Goncalo Falcao 2 7 6
Marco Berti 0 64 0
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
David Poljak 2 6 6 13
Batiste Guerra 1 2 72 11
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 3 2
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Yoav Versloot 0 2 0
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 2 2
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 4 10
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 1 3 6 2
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Rocha 2 7 6
Harry Thursfield 0 67 3
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 2
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 1 11
Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 3 6 9
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Andre Stewart 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 4 1
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 1 1
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tiago Boschmans 2 6 1 12
Leopold Zima 1 4 6 10
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Tomas Cortez 0 4 4
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Buldorini 2 7 6
Diogo Marques 0 5 4
13.11.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Luka Talan Lopatic 0 0 0
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Joao Antonio 1 6 2
Sergio Davila Godoy scratch 0 1 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 4 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Afonso Portugal 2 6 6
Tomas Tenil 0 0 0
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 0 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Daniel Silva (POR) 0 2 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Harry Thursfield 2 6 6
Bretislav Lukas 0 1 2
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vojtech Vlkovsky 2 6 6
Henrique Bork 0 2 0
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 0 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Andre Stewart 2 6 6
Russell Henderson 0 3 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Keanu Elias Immler 2 6 6
Philip Sogn Biskop 0 2 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tiago Boschmans 2 7 7
Joao Portugal 0 5 5
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6
Mason Dace 0 2 1
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Berti 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman 0 1 3
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yoav Versloot 2 7 6
Ricardo Batista 0 5 4
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tomas Cortez 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 0 2
12.11.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luka Talan Lopatic 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 2 3
Heren dubbelspel Hard Portugal M25 Vale do sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Francisco Rocha/Henrique Rocha 1 3
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky scratch 0 0
17.11.23
Halve finale
Francisco Rocha/Henrique Rocha 2 7 6
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 0 5 3
17.11.23
Halve finale
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini/Michael Geerts 0 3 4
16.11.23
Kwartfinale
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Alen Bill/Pietro Pampanin 0 1 1
16.11.23
Kwartfinale
Francisco Rocha/Henrique Rocha 2 3 6 10
Rodrigo Fernandes/Joao Dinis Silva 1 6 3 5
16.11.23
Kwartfinale
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 3
16.11.23
Kwartfinale
Peter Buldorini/Michael Geerts 2 2 6 10
Johannes Seeman/Leopold Zima 1 6 4 8
15.11.23
1e ronde
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 2 6 5 10
Stefan Milicevic/Khumoun Sultanov 1 1 7 5
15.11.23
1e ronde
Francisco Rocha/Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut/Lukas Pokorny 0 4 1
15.11.23
1e ronde
Bruno Pujol Navarro/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Tomas Cortez/Daniel Marincas 0 1 3
15.11.23
1e ronde
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 2 6 7
Daniel Moreno/Manuel Sanchez 0 4 5
15.11.23
1e ronde
Peter Buldorini/Michael Geerts 2 4 6 10
Diogo Marques/Afonso Portugal 1 6 3 8
15.11.23
1e ronde
Rodrigo Fernandes/Joao Dinis Silva 2 7 6
Loic Namigandet Tenguere/Rayane Oumaouche 0 5 4
16.11.23
1e ronde
Johannes Seeman/Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Tiago Pereira 0 1 0
16.11.23
1e ronde
Alen Bill/Pietro Pampanin 2 7 3 10
Aleksandr Braynin/Marek Gengel 1 5 6 6
<