TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
TENNIS RANKINGS
M25+H Nevers live, $25K+H
M25+H Nevers | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
06.10.19 Finale |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Halys | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
05.10.19 Halve finale |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
05.10.19 Halve finale |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 75 | 66 | 4 | |||||
04.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gregoire Jacq | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Rochette | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
04.10.19 Kwartfinale |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bouquier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Gianni Mina scratch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Lescure | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2e ronde |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan Furness | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Poullain | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Dominik Boehler scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 65 | 75 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1e ronde |
Dan Added | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Niels Lootsma scratch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herve Antchandie | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Schott | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Garcian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.19 1e ronde |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Pietri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 Kwalif. |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Reveniau | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 Kwalif. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Herve Antchandie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
30.09.19 Kwalif. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Grandouiller | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 Kwalif. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Chidekh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 Kwalif. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
30.09.19 Kwalif. |
Axel Garcian | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Mesa Mei | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Gales | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cesar Bouchelaghem | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Fiacan | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Simon Reveniau | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raphael Bonnet Flores | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Lucas Grandouiller | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tristan Meraut scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Clement Chidekh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imrane Bentekhici | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde van de kwal. |
Axel Garcian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M25+H Nevers | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.09.19 Finale |
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.09.19 Halve finale |
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Poullain/Arthur Reymond | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Halve finale |
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Adam Taylor | 1 | 76 | 2 | 11 | |||||
30.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Bonnet Flores/Simon Reveniau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Freire Da Silva/Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Adam Taylor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet/Hugo Schott | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 Kwartfinale |
Lucas Poullain/Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier/Evan Furness | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gianni Mina/Laurent Rochette | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge/Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Ugo Blanchet/Hugo Schott | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mick Lescure/Niels Lootsma | 0 | ||||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Nathan Freire Da Silva/Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Max Van Wijk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Adam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Dussin/Ronan Joncour | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Lucas Poullain/Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imrane Bentekhici/Arthur Bouquier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Antoine Escoffier/Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Fiacan/Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.09.19 1e ronde |
Raphael Bonnet Flores/Simon Reveniau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herve Antchandie/Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 1 | 2 |