M25+H Plaisir 2023 livescore, live uitslagen

M25+H Plaisir live, $25K+H

Heren enkelspel I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.23
Finale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 7
Antoine Hoang 1 3 73 63
16.09.23
Halve finale
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 2
16.09.23
Halve finale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 3 4
15.09.23
Kwartfinale
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 1 4
15.09.23
Kwartfinale
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 2 4
15.09.23
Kwartfinale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
15.09.23
Kwartfinale
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 1 3
14.09.23
2e ronde
Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 2 1
14.09.23
2e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Luc Fomba 0 2 4
14.09.23
2e ronde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Adrien Gobat 0 4 67
14.09.23
2e ronde
Daniel Little 2 7 6
Thomas Deschamps 0 65 3
14.09.23
2e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Sven Corbinais 0 62 1
14.09.23
2e ronde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 2 2
14.09.23
2e ronde
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 4 3
14.09.23
2e ronde
Nicolas Colne 2 6 4 6
Florian Lakat 1 4 6 3
12.09.23
1e ronde
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 4 2
12.09.23
1e ronde
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 4 1
12.09.23
1e ronde
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 0 4
12.09.23
1e ronde
Millen Hurrion 2 5 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 7 4 4
13.09.23
1e ronde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 1 4
13.09.23
1e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 64 3
13.09.23
1e ronde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Oscar Lacides 0 0 2
13.09.23
1e ronde
Daniel Little 2 4 6 7
Theo Papamalamis 1 6 4 63
13.09.23
1e ronde
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 4 4
13.09.23
1e ronde
Daniil Glinka 2 6 7
Hugo Pierre 0 3 64
13.09.23
1e ronde
Adrien Gobat 2 6 6
Arthur Nagel 0 4 2
13.09.23
1e ronde
Anton Matusevich 2 7 7
Jurgen Briand 0 5 63
13.09.23
1e ronde
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 4 4
13.09.23
1e ronde
Sven Corbinais 2 1 6 7
Leo Raquillet 1 6 1 65
13.09.23
1e ronde
Nicolas Colne 2 7 6
Max Cunat 0 65 3
13.09.23
1e ronde
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 4
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Paul Cayre 2 6 7
Matteo Rocci 0 2 5
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 0 10
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 4 6 7
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais 0 1 4
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Arsene Pougault 0 0 4
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Leo Poupinel 0 0 4
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 3 4
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 3 2
11.09.23
Kwalif.
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 7
Mark Wallner 0 2 5
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Paul Cayre 2 7 6 10
Leo Deflandre 1 67 76 6
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 4 2
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Espen Lagarde 2 6 7 11
Rayane Oumaouche 1 77 63 9
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Philippe Renard 0 3 3
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Liova Ajavon 2 6 6 10
Oren Ezerzer 1 75 1 6
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sven Corbinais 2 3 6 11
Evan Jarzaguet 1 6 2 9
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Lyold Obiang Ondo 0 0 3
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leo Raquillet 2 7 1 10
Maxence Bertimon 1 65 6 6
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Mathis Lopez 0 4 2
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Colne 2 4 6 10
Matt Ponchet 1 6 4 8
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Johan Sionneau 0 0 2
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Nicolas Ifi 0 3 3
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo Rocci 2 6 7
Samuel Brosset 0 4 5
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Tristan Berard 0 1 4
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Leo Poupinel 2 6 6
Scott Ekindi 0 2 2
11.09.23
2e ronde van de kwal.
Arsene Pougault 2 7 5 10
Jules Leroux 1 5 7 8
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lyold Obiang Ondo 2 7 1 10
Pierre Antoine Faut 1 5 6 8
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Valentin Faure 0 2 4
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Guillaume Majcher 0 3 0
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Espen Lagarde 2 6 6
Ari Feig 0 0 0
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leo Deflandre 2 6 6
Romain Andres 0 3 3
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Kelyan Brinon 0 1 1
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey 0 3 0
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Johan Sionneau 2 6 6
Shiva Swaroop 0 0 1
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Matteo Rocci 2 6 6
Sebastian Andres Ojeda 0 1 0
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Evan Jarzaguet 2 6 7
Louis Keller 0 3 5
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Philippe Renard 1 6 1
Leo Doukhan scratch 0 2 0
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Arsene Pougault 2 6 6 10
Kalomm Panzo 1 75 1 8
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Scott Ekindi 2 6 4 10
Yassine Arazi 1 3 6 5
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tristan Berard 2 6 6
Hugo Maurice 0 4 3
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Oren Ezerzer 2 2 7 11
Aurelien Schmitt 1 6 64 9
10.09.23
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mathis Lopez 2 6 6
Sheikh Arslan Waqar 0 0 0
Heren dubbelspel I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Finale
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 63
14.09.23
Halve finale
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 2 10
Loan Lestir/Theo Papamalamis 1 3 6 8
14.09.23
Halve finale
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 2
13.09.23
Kwartfinale
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 2 1 6 10
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 1 6 4 7
13.09.23
Kwartfinale
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Luc Fomba/Alexandre Reco 0 4 3
13.09.23
Kwartfinale
Loan Lestir/Theo Papamalamis 1 w/o
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich 0
13.09.23
Kwartfinale
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Max Cunat/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 4 3
12.09.23
1e ronde
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche/Hugo Pierre 0 2 2
12.09.23
1e ronde
Charles Broom/Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 0 3 60
12.09.23
1e ronde
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 3 7 10
Sven Corbinais/Espen Lagarde 1 6 66 4
12.09.23
1e ronde
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 0 65 3
12.09.23
1e ronde
Loan Lestir/Theo Papamalamis 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand/Samuel Brosset 0 5 4
12.09.23
1e ronde
Max Cunat/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 5 10
Jamie Vance/Leonardo Vega 1 4 7 6
12.09.23
1e ronde
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon/Arthur Nagel 0 4 1
12.09.23
1e ronde
Luc Fomba/Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Mathis Lopez/Baptiste Rey 0 2 2
<