Orlando Challenger 2020 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: London
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Orlando Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villena
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Orlando Challenger live, $52K
Orlando Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.11.20
Finale
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
3
4
21.11.20
Halve finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
4
6
2
21.11.20
Halve finale
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
0
1
3
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
0
3
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
1
4
7
5
1
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Christopher Eubanks
2
5
7
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
1
7
6
3
3
20.11.20
Kwartfinale
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
7
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
3
6
8
18.11.20
2e ronde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
5
7
2
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
scratch
0
7
5
0
18.11.20
2e ronde
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
4
4
18.11.20
2e ronde
Dmitry Popko
2
7
1
7
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
5
6
5
18.11.20
2e ronde
Christopher Eubanks
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
2
1
19.11.20
2e ronde
Mitchell Krueger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
6
2
2
19.11.20
2e ronde
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
3
3
19.11.20
2e ronde
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
3
4
19.11.20
2e ronde
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
3
16.11.20
1e ronde
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
1
1
16.11.20
1e ronde
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
4
4
16.11.20
1e ronde
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Rubin
0
1
2
16.11.20
1e ronde
Christopher Eubanks
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
1
7
1
3
1
16.11.20
1e ronde
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
0
2
2
16.11.20
1e ronde
Patrick Kypson
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Harrison
0
3
6
8
16.11.20
1e ronde
Zachary Svajda
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Holt
0
5
3
17.11.20
1e ronde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
3
5
17.11.20
1e ronde
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
4
3
17.11.20
1e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
1
3
17.11.20
1e ronde
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
2
1
17.11.20
1e ronde
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
3
3
17.11.20
1e ronde
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
4
17.11.20
1e ronde
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
4
3
17.11.20
1e ronde
Elias Ymer
2
7
7
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
5
6
3
17.11.20
1e ronde
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
1
3
15.11.20
Kwalif.
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
0
3
2
15.11.20
Kwalif.
Christian Harrison
2
7
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
6
3
3
15.11.20
Kwalif.
Stefan Kozlov
2
7
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
1
6
1
7
7
4
15.11.20
Kwalif.
Zachary Svajda
2
7
6
H2H
Zane Khan
0
6
11
4
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sadio Doumbia
2
3
7
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
6
5
2
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nick Chappell
2
7
6
H2H
Roy Smith
0
6
3
1
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Ritschard
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
5
3
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Christian Harrison
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dougaz
1
2
7
4
4
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Kevin King
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
2
3
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefan Kozlov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm
1
4
7
2
4
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zane Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
1
2
14.11.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Zachary Svajda
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
2
6
0
Orlando Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.11.20
Finale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
7
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow
0
5
4
20.11.20
Halve finale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
0
3
5
20.11.20
Halve finale
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow
2
0
6
10
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
1
6
1
8
19.11.20
Kwartfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko
1
6
4
5
19.11.20
Kwartfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan/Christian Harrison
0
4
4
19.11.20
Kwartfinale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu
0
3
4
19.11.20
Kwartfinale
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Martin Redlicki
0
3
2
17.11.20
1e ronde
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Brandon Nakashima
1
6
2
6
18.11.20
1e ronde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov
1
7
4
2
5
18.11.20
1e ronde
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
4
10
H2H
Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek
1
4
6
7
18.11.20
1e ronde
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
5
7
10
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo/Patrick Kypson
1
7
6
6
6
18.11.20
1e ronde
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
10
H2H
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
1
7
1
2
6
18.11.20
1e ronde
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu
1
w/o
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alexander Ritschard
0
18.11.20
1e ronde
Treat Conrad Huey/Martin Redlicki
1
w/o
H2H
Aziz Dougaz/Mohamed Safwat
0
18.11.20
1e ronde
Daniel Elahi Galan/Christian Harrison
2
7
4
10
H2H
Brandon Holt/Keegan Smith
1
6
5
6
5
<