Ortisei Challenger 2021 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Milan
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Roanne Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Indore
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Afula
ATP: M25 Aparecida de
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Villers Les
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Ortisei Challenger live, ˆ44K,
Officiële site
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.11.21
Finale
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
6
5
4
13.11.21
Halve finale
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Draper
0
6
3
4
13.11.21
Halve finale
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
5
2
12.11.21
Kwartfinale
Mirza Basic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
6
3
6
2
12.11.21
Kwartfinale
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
2
4
12.11.21
Kwartfinale
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
H2H
Marius Copil
0
6
8
4
12.11.21
Kwartfinale
Jack Draper
2
6
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
7
6
6
5
2
10.11.21
2e ronde
Mirza Basic
2
7
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
6
12
3
10.11.21
2e ronde
Federico Gaio
2
7
7
H2H
Dominic Stricker
0
6
5
6
2
10.11.21
2e ronde
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
3
1
10.11.21
2e ronde
Jack Draper
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
4
6
1
11.11.21
2e ronde
Marius Copil
2
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
6
1
2
11.11.21
2e ronde
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
2
4
11.11.21
2e ronde
Ryan Peniston
2
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
6
1
4
11.11.21
2e ronde
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
6
3
4
08.11.21
1e ronde
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
4
3
08.11.21
1e ronde
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
0
3
6
5
08.11.21
1e ronde
Oscar Otte
2
7
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
1
6
4
08.11.21
1e ronde
Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
4
3
08.11.21
1e ronde
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Gomez
0
4
2
09.11.21
1e ronde
Matthias Bachinger
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
3
7
9
6
6
09.11.21
1e ronde
Marius Copil
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
6
5
09.11.21
1e ronde
Roberto Quiroz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
6
3
4
09.11.21
1e ronde
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
7
6
3
5
09.11.21
1e ronde
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
6
9
0
09.11.21
1e ronde
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
3
2
09.11.21
1e ronde
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
4
6
1
09.11.21
1e ronde
Dominic Stricker
2
6
3
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
4
6
5
10.11.21
1e ronde
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
4
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
6
6
3
10.11.21
1e ronde
Borna Gojo
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
4
6
4
10.11.21
1e ronde
Maxime Cressy
2
7
7
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
6
6
5
08.11.21
Kwalif.
Tobias Simon
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Misolic
0
5
6
7
08.11.21
Kwalif.
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
3
4
08.11.21
Kwalif.
Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Marcello Serafini
0
4
6
4
08.11.21
Kwalif.
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
3
6
6
5
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Aldin Setkic
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
1
2
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
6
5
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
2
4
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Miedler
2
6
4
7
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
4
6
5
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filippo Baldi
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
0
4
6
4
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Cozbinov
1
6
1
H2H
Alexander Erler
scratch
0
2
0
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Filip Misolic
2
6
7
H2H
David Poljak
0
4
6
1
07.11.21
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcello Serafini
2
7
7
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
6
3
6
4
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.21
Finale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
1
6
8
6
8
12.11.21
Halve finale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jack Draper/Borna Gojo
1
6
3
8
12.11.21
Halve finale
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
5
3
11.11.21
Kwartfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Augusto Virgili
0
2
2
11.11.21
Kwartfinale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
0
4
4
11.11.21
Kwartfinale
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio
0
2
6
5
11.11.21
Kwartfinale
Jack Draper/Borna Gojo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko/Tim Van Rijthoven
1
7
5
3
4
09.11.21
1e ronde
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
0
3
1
09.11.21
1e ronde
Kirill Kivattsev/Augusto Virgili
2
7
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Aldin Setkic
0
5
3
09.11.21
1e ronde
Vitaliy Sachko/Tim Van Rijthoven
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Maxime Cressy
0
6
4
6
2
09.11.21
1e ronde
Matteo Arnaldi/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Moroder/Erwin Troebinger
1
1
7
2
8
10.11.21
1e ronde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Marius Copil/Emilio Gomez
1
2
6
6
10.11.21
1e ronde
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
6
10
H2H
David Pichler/David Poljak
1
6
4
7
9
4
10.11.21
1e ronde
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis
0
3
2
10.11.21
1e ronde
Jack Draper/Borna Gojo
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz
0
4
6
4
<