Paris 2020 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Paris
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beëindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Rolex Paris Masters - Paris live, ˆ3.732M,
Officiële site
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.11.20
Finale
Daniil Medvedev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
1
7
4
1
07.11.20
Halve finale
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
7
H2H
Milos Raonic
0
4
6
4
07.11.20
Halve finale
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Nadal
0
4
5
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Rafael Nadal
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
1
6
5
1
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Milos Raonic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
3
6
6
7
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
1
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
0
3
6
1
05.11.20
3e ronde
Rafael Nadal
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
1
6
3
05.11.20
3e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
1
6
4
3
05.11.20
3e ronde
Milos Raonic
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
6
1
2
05.11.20
3e ronde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
5
2
05.11.20
3e ronde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
1
1
05.11.20
3e ronde
Daniil Medvedev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
7
2
2
05.11.20
3e ronde
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
6
11
7
7
4
05.11.20
3e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
1
3
7
4
3
03.11.20
2e ronde
Marin Cilic
1
w/o
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
03.11.20
2e ronde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
7
6
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
6
3
2
03.11.20
2e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
David Goffin
0
4
6
6
03.11.20
2e ronde
Marcos Giron
2
7
6
7
H2H
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
3
7
0
5
03.11.20
2e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
7
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
6
4
7
6
6
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Rafael Nadal
2
4
7
6
H2H
Feliciano Lopez
1
6
6
5
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
6
6
3
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
3
7
5
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
7
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
0
5
3
04.11.20
2e ronde
Jordan Thompson
2
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Coric
1
6
4
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Daniil Medvedev
1
6
H2H
Kevin Anderson
scratch
0
6
04.11.20
2e ronde
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
2
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
1
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Alex De Minaur
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
0
3
5
02.11.20
1e ronde
Feliciano Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
6
11
1
02.11.20
1e ronde
Marin Cilic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
0
6
3
02.11.20
1e ronde
Radu Albot
2
7
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
5
7
5
4
02.11.20
1e ronde
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
4
2
02.11.20
1e ronde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
0
3
2
02.11.20
1e ronde
Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
2
6
2
02.11.20
1e ronde
Marcos Giron
2
6
4
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
3
6
1
02.11.20
1e ronde
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
2
3
02.11.20
1e ronde
Borna Coric
2
7
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics
0
6
5
1
02.11.20
1e ronde
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
2
1
02.11.20
1e ronde
Corentin Moutet
2
3
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
6
6
2
3
02.11.20
1e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
2
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
3
6
2
02.11.20
1e ronde
Ugo Humbert
2
4
6
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
1
6
2
6
1
02.11.20
1e ronde
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
4
4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Richard Gasquet
2
6
3
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
0
6
3
03.11.20
1e ronde
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Evans
0
3
6
3
03.11.20
1e ronde
Kevin Anderson
1
5
H2H
Laslo Djere
scratch
0
2
03.11.20
1e ronde
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
5
3
03.11.20
1e ronde
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
0
3
2
03.11.20
1e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
2
6
7
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
6
4
6
4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
7
4
2
03.11.20
1e ronde
Tommy Paul
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
6
3
3
03.11.20
1e ronde
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
1
4
03.11.20
1e ronde
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
4
2
01.11.20
Kwalif.
Federico Delbonis
1
6
2
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
scratch
0
1
1
01.11.20
Kwalif.
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
2
5
01.11.20
Kwalif.
Marton Fucsovics
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vasek Pospisil
1
6
6
3
2
01.11.20
Kwalif.
Norbert Gombos
2
7
4
6
H2H
Radu Albot
1
5
6
4
01.11.20
Kwalif.
Marcos Giron
2
7
7
H2H
Laslo Djere
0
6
5
6
3
01.11.20
Kwalif.
Marco Cecchinato
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
6
2
2
01.11.20
Kwalif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
4
6
1
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
0
1
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
5
4
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Delbonis
2
7
3
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
6
5
6
6
1
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pedro Sousa
1
3
6
6
3
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux
0
3
1
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
1
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Salvatore Caruso
2
3
6
7
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
6
4
6
2
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Norbert Gombos
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
4
4
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Coria
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
3
6
3
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
4
1
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
3
4
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gianluca Mager
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
6
3
4
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
2
31.10.20
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
1
1
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.11.20
Finale
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
10
H2H
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
1
7
3
6
7
2
07.11.20
Halve finale
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
1
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
1
2
6
5
07.11.20
Halve finale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
3
6
4
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach
0
0
6
6
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
1
7
4
3
8
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
2
4
7
11
H2H
John Peers/Michael Venus
1
6
5
9
06.11.20
Kwartfinale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
0
1
6
4
04.11.20
2e ronde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
2
04.11.20
2e ronde
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fabrice Martin/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
6
4
8
05.11.20
2e ronde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop
0
3
6
4
05.11.20
2e ronde
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
2
6
6
05.11.20
2e ronde
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Robert Farah/Horacio Zeballos
1
3
6
6
05.11.20
2e ronde
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
4
6
3
05.11.20
2e ronde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Casper Ruud
0
4
6
1
05.11.20
2e ronde
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
7
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
0
4
6
4
02.11.20
1e ronde
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Alexander Zverev
0
6
5
4
02.11.20
1e ronde
Rohan Bopanna/Oliver Marach
2
7
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
0
5
6
6
03.11.20
1e ronde
Taylor Harry Fritz/Casper Ruud
2
6
6
10
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
1
7
5
1
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Daniil Medvedev/Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
6
3
8
04.11.20
1e ronde
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Nys/Artem Sitak
0
5
6
5
04.11.20
1e ronde
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino/Gilles Simon
0
1
2
04.11.20
1e ronde
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
3
3
04.11.20
1e ronde
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Ugo Humbert
0
3
4
<