Santiago Challenger 2016 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Jonkoping Challenger
ATP: Puebla Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2
ATP: Azerbaijan F4
ATP: Canada F2
ATP: Croatia F2
ATP: Egypt F8
ATP: France F5
ATP: Israel F4
ATP: Italy F2
ATP: Japan F1
ATP: Morocco F1
ATP: Portugal F3
ATP: Tunisia F9
ATP: Turkey F10
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Santiago Challenger live, $50K+H,
Officiƫle site
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.03.16
Finale
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
7
3
4
3
12.03.16
Halve finale
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
3
7
5
3
12.03.16
Halve finale
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
1
2
11.03.16
Kwartfinale
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
0
3
5
11.03.16
Kwartfinale
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
4
0
11.03.16
Kwartfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
6
2
2
11.03.16
Kwartfinale
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
1
7
7
3
6
4
09.03.16
2e ronde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
6
5
3
09.03.16
2e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
4
6
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
6
3
6
5
09.03.16
2e ronde
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
4
6
5
09.03.16
2e ronde
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
1
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
2
6
3
10.03.16
2e ronde
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez
1
3
6
4
10.03.16
2e ronde
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
1
1
6
3
10.03.16
2e ronde
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
2
10.03.16
2e ronde
Gonzalo Lama
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
1
7
2
6
0
07.03.16
1e ronde
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
1
0
07.03.16
1e ronde
Guilherme Clezar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrien Puget
1
6
1
3
07.03.16
1e ronde
Mathias Bourgue
2
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
6
4
4
07.03.16
1e ronde
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
0
6
5
3
07.03.16
1e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
2
3
08.03.16
1e ronde
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
3
6
4
08.03.16
1e ronde
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
4
2
08.03.16
1e ronde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Linzer
0
0
1
08.03.16
1e ronde
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
6
5
5
08.03.16
1e ronde
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
2
6
5
08.03.16
1e ronde
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
1
08.03.16
1e ronde
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Achondo
0
1
1
08.03.16
1e ronde
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
2
4
08.03.16
1e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
2
6
1
08.03.16
1e ronde
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
0
4
1
08.03.16
1e ronde
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Naso
1
6
3
3
06.03.16
Kwalif.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Barrios
0
3
3
06.03.16
Kwalif.
Adrien Puget
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
2
2
06.03.16
Kwalif.
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
0
3
2
06.03.16
Kwalif.
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
4
4
05.03.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Moral
0
2
0
05.03.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
4
3
05.03.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Castro Aravena
0
0
0
05.03.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Cristobal Grandon Diaz
0
1
3
05.03.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Federico Coria
2
6
1
6
H2H
Simon Navarro
1
2
6
1
05.03.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Sanson
0
1
0
05.03.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Geronimo Barrios
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
1
6
6
2
2
Santiago Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.16
Finale
Julio Peralta/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
7
4
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Maximo Gonzalez
1
6
4
6
5
11.03.16
Halve finale
Facundo Bagnis/Maximo Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
6
6
0
11.03.16
Halve finale
Julio Peralta/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Clezar/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
0
3
3
10.03.16
Kwartfinale
Guilherme Clezar/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
2
10.03.16
Kwartfinale
Facundo Bagnis/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
2
2
10.03.16
Kwartfinale
Julio Peralta/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
1
w/o
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
10.03.16
Kwartfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
7
6
10
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Naso
1
6
5
7
3
6
07.03.16
1e ronde
Facundo Bagnis/Maximo Gonzalez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Jorge Montero
1
7
4
5
07.03.16
1e ronde
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Lindell/Jose Pereira
0
6
1
1
08.03.16
1e ronde
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mathias Bourgue/Maxime Chazal
1
4
6
6
08.03.16
1e ronde
Julio Peralta/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla/Jordi Samper-Montana
1
1
7
3
5
08.03.16
1e ronde
Roberto Carballes Baena/Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
3
10
H2H
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz/Juan Carlos Saez
1
5
6
6
09.03.16
1e ronde
Guilherme Clezar/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Adrien Puget/Pedro Sakamoto
0
4
5
09.03.16
1e ronde
Maximiliano Estevez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Linzer/Darren Walsh
0
5
4
10.03.16
1e ronde
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Naso
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Kicker/Gonzalo Lama
0
<