Spain F36 2016 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: Bogota Challenger
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Kobe Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Argentina F13
ATP: Australia F9
ATP: Bolivia F1
ATP: Costa Rica F1
ATP: Egypt F32
ATP: Estonia F4
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Greece F9
ATP: Italy F37
ATP: Kuwait F2
ATP: Morocco F8
ATP: South Africa F2
ATP: Spain F36
ATP: Tunisia F31
ATP: Turkey F45
ATP: USA F36
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Spain F36 live, $10K
Spain F36
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.16
Finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
7
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
0
6
4
12.11.16
Halve finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
5
4
12.11.16
Halve finale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
7
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
1
7
1
5
4
11.11.16
Kwartfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
6
5
3
11.11.16
Kwartfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
3
6
2
11.11.16
Kwartfinale
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
3
4
11.11.16
Kwartfinale
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Hannes Wagner
0
1
0
10.11.16
2e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
1
10.11.16
2e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Carlos Parker
0
1
0
10.11.16
2e ronde
Joao Monteiro
2
6
1
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
4
6
2
10.11.16
2e ronde
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
4
3
10.11.16
2e ronde
Hannes Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
0
4
4
10.11.16
2e ronde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
1
1
10.11.16
2e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
5
0
10.11.16
2e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
7
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
0
2
5
08.11.16
1e ronde
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
0
0
08.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
2
6
3
08.11.16
1e ronde
Raul Brancaccio
2
7
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
6
6
2
08.11.16
1e ronde
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Capel Vicente
0
2
6
1
08.11.16
1e ronde
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
7
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
5
6
5
08.11.16
1e ronde
Alexander Carlos Parker
1
6
3
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
scratch
0
0
0
09.11.16
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
4
1
09.11.16
1e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
4
1
09.11.16
1e ronde
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
4
3
09.11.16
1e ronde
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
1
3
09.11.16
1e ronde
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
4
2
09.11.16
1e ronde
Hannes Wagner
2
6
1
7
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
2
6
5
09.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
2
2
09.11.16
1e ronde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Deus
0
2
3
09.11.16
1e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
1
6
2
6
0
09.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
1
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Molino
0
0
0
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer
0
3
1
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
2
6
4
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
David Catala Juan
0
1
0
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
1
3
6
4
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Beumer
0
1
2
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Benjamin Pietri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
1
6
2
4
07.11.16
Kwalif.
Alexander Carlos Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
0
3
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
0
4
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
David Catala Juan
2
7
6
H2H
Gonzalo Orozco Carrasco
0
6
1
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
4
0
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
1
3
6
4
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
3
4
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Garcia Saez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tao Castillo Bernal
1
6
6
7
0
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
4
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
1
3
6
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
1
6
1
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
4
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Botifoll Rius
0
2
1
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Martinez Escot
0
2
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
0
6
2
0
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
1
6
0
2
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Beumer
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
4
3
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Carlos Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
0
2
07.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Molino
2
1
7
6
H2H
Leonid Sorkin
1
6
6
5
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alberto Berbegal Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
0
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Legrand
0
0
1
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
David Catala Juan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Ingles Garre
0
2
1
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Martell Beuzit
0
3
3
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Gonzalo Orozco Carrasco
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ernesto De Haro Sotorrio
1
0
7
5
3
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
5
5
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Frutos Calatayud
0
2
1
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Benjamin Rosen
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck
0
1
4
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Garcia Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz
0
2
1
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
1
7
1
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Petrola
0
0
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Alaix
1
6
3
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Bernabe Franco
0
0
3
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Samuel Bothwell
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Valcarcel
0
5
0
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Tao Castillo Bernal
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
1
7
4
2
3
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julian Alexander Reynolds
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
2
0
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
6
H2H
Francecs Xavier Peregrino
0
0
3
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Beumer
2
6
6
7
H2H
Omar Elkadi
1
1
7
5
5
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Carlos Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
3
3
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Francisco Martinez Escot
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
1
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pol Botifoll Rius
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
4
6
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Molino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
1
4
6
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Villar
0
1
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Torra Cabrera
0
4
3
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Morcillo Oruno
0
1
1
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
2
7
4
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
1
6
5
6
2
07.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Leonid Sorkin
2
7
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
6
3
2
Spain F36
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.11.16
Finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
0
3
0
07.11.16
Halve finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell
0
5
5
07.11.16
Halve finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Alexis Klegou
1
6
6
3
7
07.11.16
Kwartfinale
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell
2
2
7
10
H2H
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
1
6
5
4
07.11.16
Kwartfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Yannick Martell Beuzit
1
7
4
4
7
07.11.16
Kwartfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Bernabe Franco/Manuel Valcarcel
0
1
1
07.11.16
Kwartfinale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Alexis Klegou
1
6
4
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez/Mario Vilella Martinez
scratch
0
2
1
07.11.16
1e ronde
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Vullnet Tashi
1
6
3
6
07.11.16
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Luis Faria
0
4
2
07.11.16
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
5
2
07.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Yannick Martell Beuzit
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Capel Vicente/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
0
07.11.16
1e ronde
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Beumer/Hannes Wagner
0
2
3
07.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
4
2
07.11.16
1e ronde
Pedro Bernabe Franco/Manuel Valcarcel
1
w/o
H2H
Alejandro Alaix/Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
07.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Garcia Saez/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
3
6
6
<