Spain F37 2016 livescore, live uitslagen
TennisLive.nl
Alle wedstrijden
Tennis heren
Tennis dames
TENNIS LIVE TOERNOOIEN
ALLE TOERNOOIEN
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Australia F10
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Colombia F7
ATP: Cyprus F1
ATP: Egypt F33
ATP: El Salvador F1
ATP: Finland F4
ATP: Greece F10
ATP: Kuwait F3
ATP: Morocco F9
ATP: South Africa F3
ATP: Spain F37
ATP: Tunisia F32
ATP: Turkey F46
ATP: USA F37
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP Ranking
WTA Ranking
Live tennis
Schema
Beƫindigd
Mijn Wedstrijden (0)
Spain F37 live, $10K
Spain F37
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.11.16
Finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
4
1
19.11.16
Halve finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
5
3
19.11.16
Halve finale
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
1
0
18.11.16
Kwartfinale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
6
7
3
18.11.16
Kwartfinale
Mick Lescure
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
1
2
6
4
18.11.16
Kwartfinale
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
4
18.11.16
Kwartfinale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
1
6
4
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
scratch
0
4
0
17.11.16
2e ronde
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
4
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell
1
6
1
5
17.11.16
2e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
0
17.11.16
2e ronde
Mick Lescure
2
6
2
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
4
6
4
17.11.16
2e ronde
David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
6
3
2
17.11.16
2e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
2
1
17.11.16
2e ronde
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
2
4
17.11.16
2e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
3
17.11.16
2e ronde
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
4
15.11.16
1e ronde
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
3
15.11.16
1e ronde
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Deus
0
3
3
15.11.16
1e ronde
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
2
5
15.11.16
1e ronde
Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
1
3
15.11.16
1e ronde
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
2
2
15.11.16
1e ronde
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Hannes Wagner
0
2
0
15.11.16
1e ronde
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
David Catala Juan
0
4
4
15.11.16
1e ronde
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
2
0
16.11.16
1e ronde
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
0
1
16.11.16
1e ronde
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
1
2
16.11.16
1e ronde
Enzo Couacaud
2
7
1
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
5
6
4
16.11.16
1e ronde
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
7
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
scratch
0
5
16.11.16
1e ronde
Tiago Cacao
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
1
6
6
1
4
16.11.16
1e ronde
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
2
1
16.11.16
1e ronde
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
4
2
16.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
4
4
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
w/o
H2H
Alan Gleeson
0
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
0
0
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel
0
1
2
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
1
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
1
6
5
6
3
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
2
H2H
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
scratch
0
0
0
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
0
3
2
14.11.16
Kwalif.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
7
7
H2H
Boris Beumer
0
5
6
7
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Gleeson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
1
6
3
4
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
5
2
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Anton Desyatnik
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Capel Vicente
0
1
1
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
0
2
1
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Dominguez Alonso
0
3
1
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
2
1
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
1
3
6
4
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
2
6
0
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
1
2
6
4
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
7
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
5
6
4
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Pol Botifoll Rius
0
5
6
4
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Denys Gevel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mohit Jain
1
4
7
3
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
2
4
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
0
0
0
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexander Carlos Parker
1
6
2
1
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Beumer
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
3
14.11.16
2e ronde van de kwal.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
1
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
scratch
0
0
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alan Gleeson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manuel Valcarcel
1
1
6
4
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
2
0
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Anton Desyatnik
1
w/o
H2H
Pedro Bernabe Franco
0
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Torra Cabrera
0
1
1
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
0
3
1
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Ivan Gijon Arruabarrena
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucas Andriamasilalao
1
6
6
3
3
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Popyrin
0
4
1
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Mohit Jain
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
4
4
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Adria Soriano Barrera
2
6
6
H2H
Francecs Xavier Peregrino
0
3
0
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Niv
0
1
0
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Dominguez Alonso
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Martinez Escot
0
4
6
3
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Julian Alexander Reynolds
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alejandro Alaix
1
4
6
5
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
1
2
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jose Luis Sangroniz Ojer
1
4
6
3
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Vasisht Cheruku
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
2
2
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Boris Beumer
2
6
6
H2H
Tony Petrola
0
1
0
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Alexander Carlos Parker
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
1
1
6
3
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Ramos Codes
0
2
3
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Pol Botifoll Rius
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
0
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Benoit Legrand
0
3
2
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sergi Martinez
1
4
7
8
3
14.11.16
1e ronde van de kwal.
Sergio Capel Vicente
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
1
2
Spain F37
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.11.16
Finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
2
10
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
4
6
5
14.11.16
Halve finale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
1
6
3
7
14.11.16
Halve finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
0
3
1
14.11.16
Kwartfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin/Anthony Popyrin
0
2
3
14.11.16
Kwartfinale
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure/Fabien Salle
0
3
3
14.11.16
Kwartfinale
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Augusto Bueno/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
1
6
0
5
14.11.16
Kwartfinale
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
2
6
7
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku/Quim Sorni Chavarria
0
1
5
14.11.16
1e ronde
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones/Sergi Perez Contri
0
3
3
14.11.16
1e ronde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Bothwell/Samuel Bothwell
0
1
5
14.11.16
1e ronde
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Hernando-Ruano/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
0
0
2
14.11.16
1e ronde
Alexei Popyrin/Anthony Popyrin
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy/Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
4
1
14.11.16
1e ronde
Nuno Deus/Joao Monteiro
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin
0
0
2
14.11.16
1e ronde
Mick Lescure/Fabien Salle
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Gevel/Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
3
4
14.11.16
1e ronde
Vasisht Cheruku/Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
5
14
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
4
7
12
14.11.16
1e ronde
Alejandro Augusto Bueno/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
David Catala Juan/Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
0
2
<